MENEURS (CHAMPIONNATS MONDIAUX JUNIOR)
MIS À JOUR LE 2017-09-25 14:39:07

JOUEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. J.Kotkaniemi
Finland
7
2. C.Johannesse..
Norway
6
3. Jm.Robertson
USA
6
4. J.Emanuelsso..
Sweden
6
5. J.Bendorf
USA
5
6. M.Pettersen
Norway
5
7. Ad.MacDonald
Canada
4
8. Mi.Roman
Slovakia
4
9. I.Chekhovich
Russia
4
10. G.Gotovets
Belarus
4
11. M.Holm
Belarus
4
12. C.Pettersen
Norway
4
13. F.Hallander
Sweden
4
14. C.Moore
Ukraine
3
15. H.Reithoffer
Austria
3
16. O.Krueger
Germany
3
17. K.Schaefer
Germany
3
18. O.Safin
Czech Republic
3
19. F.Musil
Slovakia
3
20. E.Takkula
Finland
3
21. L.Narjus
Finland
3
22. E.Tolvanen
Finland
3
23. B.Sykora
Slovakia
3
24. I.Zhitnikov
Russia
3
25. A.Mokhov
Russia
3
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. J.Pivonka
USA
8
2. I.Lundeström
Sweden
8
3. R.Mathieu
France
8
4. O.Jensen
Norway
8
5. Y.Filin
Russia
7
6. J.Bondesson
Sweden
7
7. D.Andersen
Norway
7
8. P.Lapin
Belarus
6
9. R.Bernard
France
6
10. O.Wahlstrom
USA
6
11. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
5
12. P.Kovanen
Finland
5
13. I.Zhitnikov
Russia
5
14. K.Fontaine
France
5
15. H.Strand
Norway
5
16. J.Maniscalco
USA
5
17. U.Hansen
Norway
5
18. Da.Farrance
USA
5
19. F.Lien
Norway
5
20. H.Becker
Germany
4
21. S.Kraus
Czech Republic
4
22. M.Aalto
Finland
4
23. E.Jalonen
Finland
4
24. B.Sykora
Slovakia
4
25. K.Slepets
Russia
4
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. R.Mathieu
France
10
2. Y.Filin
Russia
9
3. D.Andersen
Norway
9
4. I.Lundeström
Sweden
9
5. J.Emanuelsso..
Sweden
8
6. C.Johannesse..
Norway
8
7. I.Zhitnikov
Russia
8
8. U.Hansen
Norway
8
9. H.Strand
Norway
8
10. R.Bernard
France
8
11. J.Bondesson
Sweden
8
12. O.Jensen
Norway
8
13. J.Pivonka
USA
8
14. J.Kotkaniemi
Finland
7
15. Jm.Robertson
USA
7
16. M.Pettersen
Norway
7
17. Mi.Roman
Slovakia
7
18. F.Hallander
Sweden
7
19. B.Sykora
Slovakia
7
20. B.McManus
USA
7
21. L.Eliasson
Sweden
7
22. O.Roussel
France
7
23. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
7
24. P.Lapin
Belarus
7
25. J.Bendorf
USA
6
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. U.Cech
Belarus
5
2. Q.Milyukov
Belarus
5
3. J.Averbukh
Belarus
5
4. G.Gotovets
Belarus
5
5. P.Lapin
Belarus
5
6. I.Lundeström
Sweden
5
7. N.Andreassen
Norway
5
8. F.Mathisen
Norway
5
9. F.Lund
Norway
5
10. C.Pettersen
Norway
5
11. J.Bondesson
Sweden
5
12. L.Lerebäck
Sweden
5
13. H.Strand
Norway
5
14. I.Zhitnikov
Russia
4
15. M.Pavlikov
Russia
4
16. M.Isokoski
Finland
4
17. S.Moilanen
Finland
4
18. E.Teräväinen
Finland
4
19. A.Alexeyev
Russia
4
20. Y.Filin
Russia
4
21. T.Siren
Finland
4
22. M.Heiskanen
Finland
4
23. E.Tolvanen
Finland
4
24. A.Mokhov
Russia
4
25. D.Jakobsson
Sweden
4
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. A.Zhabreyev
Russia
29
2. U.Hansen
Norway
25
3. P.Lapin
Belarus
22
4. Bk.Semchuk
Canada
21
5. Q.Legrand
France
20
6. R.Dahlin
Sweden
20
7. L.Zábranský
Czech Republic
19
8. J.Maniscalco
USA
18
9. R.Hugg
Sweden
18
10. H.Novak
Czech Republic
17
11. E.Teräväinen
Finland
17
12. K.Schulz
Germany
16
13. P.Hrehorcak
Slovakia
16
14. C.Dupont
France
16
15. L.Cockerill
USA
16
16. L.Wernblom
Sweden
16
17. S.Lundmark
Sweden
16
18. S.Reedy
USA
15
19. Ml.Phillips
Canada
14
20. M.Strome
Canada
14
21. N.Gross
Switzerland
13
22. G.Plaschke
Austria
13
23. F.Zadina
Czech Republic
12
24. O.Harrer
Austria
12
25. D.Neroyev
Russia
12
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. Jm.Robertson
USA
4
2. M.Karlsen
Norway
3
3. M.Pettersen
Norway
3
4. S.David
France
2
5. C.Johannesse..
Norway
2
6. R.Rubulis
Latvia
1
7. P.Kurashev
Switzerland
1
8. C.Tupuritis
Latvia
1
9. I.Balodis
Latvia
1
10. O.Safin
Czech Republic
1
11. Q.Kovarik
Czech Republic
1
12. C.Ugbekile
Germany
1
13. P.Meier
Germany
1
14. M.Fehérváry
Slovakia
1
15. F.Musil
Slovakia
1
16. G.Gotovets
Belarus
1
17. H.Berg
Belarus
1
18. S.Moilanen
Finland
1
19. M.Rubinchik
Russia
1
20. A.Mokhov
Russia
1
21. A.Alexeyev
Russia
1
22. J.Bondesson
Sweden
1
23. U.Hansen
Norway
1
24. S.Lundmark
Sweden
1
25. R.Sandin
Sweden
1
ASSISTANCES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. D.Andersen
Norway
4
2. J.Maniscalco
USA
4
3. O.Jensen
Norway
3
4. U.Hansen
Norway
3
5. O.Wahlstrom
USA
3
6. F.Mazrocis
Latvia
2
7. D2.Miller
Germany
2
8. Y.Filin
Russia
2
9. I.Zhitnikov
Russia
2
10. R.Mathieu
France
2
11. F.Lien
Norway
2
12. D.Amundsen
Norway
2
13. L.Wernblom
Sweden
2
14. I.Lundeström
Sweden
2
15. N.David
France
2
16. J.Pivonka
USA
2
17. I.Bolliger
Switzerland
1
18. I.Balodis
Latvia
1
19. O.Ozols
Latvia
1
20. S.LeCoultre
Switzerland
1
21. L.Putnins
Latvia
1
22. O.Sakkhokiya
Latvia
1
23. K.Schulz
Germany
1
24. C.Ugbekile
Germany
1
25. L.Zábranský
Czech Republic
1
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. J.Kotkaniemi
Finland
2
2. F.Polak
Czech Republic
1
3. D.Vlcek
Slovakia
1
4. S.Fagemo
Sweden
1
5. G.Autio
Finland
0
6. T.Reichel
Germany
0
7. R.Vestergaar..
Belarus
0
8. J.Masanov
Belarus
0
9. F.Lopez
France
0
10. A.Guerin
France
0
11. I.Durand
France
0
12. No.Kneen
Canada
0
13. L.Nyman
Finland
0
14. Q.Henry
France
0
15. K.Bauer
Germany
0
16. R.Korhola
Finland
0
17. P.Gustafsson
Finland
0
18. M.Madetoja
Finland
0
19. M.Jansson
Finland
0
20. T.Nicolas
France
0
21. P.Tots
Latvia
0
22. P.Comparin
Belarus
0
23. K.Johnsson
Sweden
0
24. E.Hickey
Belarus
0
25. B.Shevchenko
Belarus
0
ASSISTANCES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. M.Aalto
Finland
2
2. H.Jokiharju
Finland
2
3. S.Kraus
Czech Republic
1
4. Mi.Roman
Slovakia
1
5. N.Pospisil
Slovakia
1
6. L.Lerebäck
Sweden
1
7. I.Lundeström
Sweden
1
8. Q.Henry
France
0
9. R.Vestergaar..
Belarus
0
10. J.Masanov
Belarus
0
11. F.Lopez
France
0
12. A.Guerin
France
0
13. J.Woo
Canada
0
14. I.Durand
France
0
15. J.Jones
Belarus
0
16. No.Kneen
Canada
0
17. N.Braun
Germany
0
18. G.Autio
Finland
0
19. R.Korhola
Finland
0
20. P.Gustafsson
Finland
0
21. M.Madetoja
Finland
0
22. T.Nicolas
France
0
23. P.Klavinsh
Latvia
0
24. K.Johnsson
Sweden
0
25. P.Comparin
Belarus
0
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. J.Kotkaniemi
Finland
2
2. H.Eklund
Belarus
2
3. C.Johannesse..
Norway
2
4. U.Hansen
Norway
2
5. D.Proud
Ukraine
1
6. C.Harrer
Austria
1
7. A.Morand
Canada
1
8. Ad.MacDonald
Canada
1
9. J.Nemecek
Czech Republic
1
10. N.Schmitz
Germany
1
11. P.Kovanen
Finland
1
12. L.Narjus
Finland
1
13. E.Takkula
Finland
1
14. D.Kral
Slovakia
1
15. F.Musil
Slovakia
1
16. A.Svechnikov
Russia
1
17. Y.Filin
Russia
1
18. I.Chekhovich
Russia
1
19. D.Bolduc
Belarus
1
20. L.Kriz
Slovakia
1
21. E.Tolvanen
Finland
1
22. S.David
France
1
23. J.Södergran
Sweden
1
24. F.Hallander
Sweden
1
25. R.Dahlin
Sweden
1
BUTS EN FUSILLADE
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BF
1. A.Simic
Switzerland
1
2. C.Harrer
Austria
1
3. J.Nemecek
Czech Republic
1
4. D.Bolduc
Belarus
1
5. U.Cech
Belarus
1
6. J.Bendorf
USA
1
7. M.Pettersen
Norway
1
8. Jm.Robertson
USA
1
9. T.Nicolas
France
0
10. H.Schroeder
Germany
0
11. T.Reichel
Germany
0
12. J.Jones
Belarus
0
13. R.Vestergaar..
Belarus
0
14. J.Masanov
Belarus
0
15. F.Lopez
France
0
16. A.Guerin
France
0
17. I.Durand
France
0
18. No.Kneen
Canada
0
19. Q.Henry
France
0
20. G.Autio
Finland
0
21. R.Korhola
Finland
0
22. P.Gustafsson
Finland
0
23. M.Madetoja
Finland
0
24. Rn.McLeod
Canada
0
25. O.Jansons
Latvia
0
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. J.Emanuelsso..
Sweden
32
2. D.Bolduc
Belarus
28
3. O.Roussel
France
28
4. I.Lundeström
Sweden
26
5. J.Pivonka
USA
25
6. I.Chekhovich
Russia
24
7. J.Kotkaniemi
Finland
23
8. B.Haas
Austria
22
9. L.Eliasson
Sweden
22
10. D.Jakobsson
Sweden
22
11. S.Reedy
USA
22
12. J.Bendorf
USA
22
13. Ry.Oreilly
USA
22
14. O.Wahlstrom
USA
22
15. M.Entwistle
Canada
21
16. M.Skvrne
Czech Republic
21
17. Jm.Robertson
USA
21
18. R.Bernard
France
21
19. M.Strome
Canada
20
20. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
20
21. J.Tichy
Belarus
20
22. F.Bitschi
Austria
19
23. Y.Filin
Russia
19
24. F.Musil
Slovakia
19
25. E.Tolvanen
Finland
19
DÉFENSEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. M.Karlsen
Norway
3
2. S.David
France
3
3. A.Alexeyev
Russia
2
4. T.Emberson
USA
2
5. N.David
France
2
6. C.Herrmann
Austria
1
7. Q.Kovarik
Czech Republic
1
8. C.Ugbekile
Germany
1
9. M.Fehérváry
Slovakia
1
10. H.Berg
Belarus
1
11. Q.Milyukov
Belarus
1
12. M.Rubinchik
Russia
1
13. M.Pavlikov
Russia
1
14. G.Cervenka
Slovakia
1
15. D.Vlcek
Slovakia
1
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. O.Jensen
Norway
8
2. J.Bondesson
Sweden
7
3. F.Lien
Norway
5
4. K.Fontaine
France
5
5. Da.Farrance
USA
5
6. J.Maniscalco
USA
5
7. H.Becker
Germany
4
8. S.Kraus
Czech Republic
4
9. J.Averbukh
Belarus
4
10. H.Jokiharju
Finland
4
11. N.Fekete
Belarus
4
12. M.Aalto
Finland
4
13. S.Lundmark
Sweden
4
14. N.David
France
4
15. M.Ferrandino
USA
4
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. J.Bondesson
Sweden
8
2. O.Jensen
Norway
8
3. N.David
France
6
4. K.Fontaine
France
6
5. Da.Farrance
USA
6
6. J.Maniscalco
USA
6
7. M.Karlsen
Norway
5
8. S.David
France
5
9. A.Alexeyev
Russia
5
10. T.Emberson
USA
5
11. S.Lundmark
Sweden
5
12. F.Lien
Norway
5
13. M.Pavlikov
Russia
4
14. F.Hasa
Sweden
4
15. S.Kraus
Czech Republic
4
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. J.Averbukh
Belarus
5
2. Q.Milyukov
Belarus
5
3. L.Lerebäck
Sweden
5
4. F.Lund
Norway
5
5. F.Mathisen
Norway
5
6. J.Bondesson
Sweden
5
7. E.Teräväinen
Finland
4
8. A.Alexeyev
Russia
4
9. M.Heiskanen
Finland
4
10. M.Pavlikov
Russia
4
11. R.Sandin
Sweden
4
12. F.Hasa
Sweden
4
13. T.Emberson
USA
4
14. Da.Farrance
USA
4
15. H.Jokiharju
Finland
3
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. R.Dahlin
Sweden
20
2. L.Zábranský
Czech Republic
19
3. J.Maniscalco
USA
18
4. E.Teräväinen
Finland
17
5. S.Lundmark
Sweden
16
6. C.Dupont
France
16
7. Ml.Phillips
Canada
14
8. N.Gross
Switzerland
13
9. D.Neroyev
Russia
12
10. De.Chisholm
Canada
10
11. F.Lien
Norway
10
12. C.Teakles
Ukraine
9
13. G.Benda
Czech Republic
8
14. K.Fontaine
France
8
15. J.Petersons
Latvia
6
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. M.Karlsen
Norway
3
2. S.David
France
2
3. C.Ugbekile
Germany
1
4. Q.Kovarik
Czech Republic
1
5. M.Fehérváry
Slovakia
1
6. H.Berg
Belarus
1
7. M.Rubinchik
Russia
1
8. A.Alexeyev
Russia
1
9. K.Fontaine
France
1
10. S.Lundmark
Sweden
1
11. J.Bondesson
Sweden
1
12. R.Sandin
Sweden
1
13. H.Skala
Slovakia
0
14. C.Krygier
USA
0
15. S.Walfridsso..
Sweden
0
ASSISTANCES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. J.Maniscalco
USA
4
2. O.Jensen
Norway
3
3. N.David
France
2
4. F.Lien
Norway
2
5. D.Amundsen
Norway
2
6. L.Putnins
Latvia
1
7. S.LeCoultre
Switzerland
1
8. E.Neumann
Czech Republic
1
9. C.Ugbekile
Germany
1
10. L.Zábranský
Czech Republic
1
11. M.Heiskanen
Finland
1
12. D.Neroyev
Russia
1
13. M.Fehérváry
Slovakia
1
14. S.Lundmark
Sweden
1
15. J.Bondesson
Sweden
1
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. D.Vlcek
Slovakia
1
2. A.Guerin
France
0
3. D.Kruminsh
Latvia
0
4. J.Pokorny
Slovakia
0
5. H.Skala
Slovakia
0
6. J.Cermak
Slovakia
0
7. C.Krygier
USA
0
8. S.Walfridsso..
Sweden
0
9. P.Gustafsson
Finland
0
10. G.Autio
Finland
0
11. V.Kazamanov
Russia
0
12. D.Henry
France
0
13. F.Lopez
France
0
14. H.Schroeder
Germany
0
15. N.Braun
Germany
0
ASSISTANCES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. M.Aalto
Finland
2
2. H.Jokiharju
Finland
2
3. S.Kraus
Czech Republic
1
4. L.Lerebäck
Sweden
1
5. D.Henry
France
0
6. A.Ginning
Sweden
0
7. O.Andersen
Denmark
0
8. J.Jones
Belarus
0
9. G.Autio
Finland
0
10. R.Vestergaar..
Belarus
0
11. E.Eide
Norway
0
12. No.Kneen
Canada
0
13. A.Guerin
France
0
14. J.Masanov
Belarus
0
15. P.Tots
Latvia
0
GARDIENS

VICTOIRES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
VICTOIRES
1. S.Ersson
Sweden
7
2. K.Petruzzell..
USA
5
3. S.Strand
Norway
5
4. N.Zhukov
Russia
3
5. M.Nieminen
Finland
3
6. K.Makela
Finland
3
7. F.Clement
France
3
8. G.Olsen
Norway
2
MBA
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MBA
1. O.Fischer
Switzerland
0,00
2. G.Olsen
Norway
1,00
3. N.Zhukov
Russia
1,33
4. S.Ersson
Sweden
1,56
5. M.Nieminen
Finland
1,64
6. A.Scheel
USA
1,64
7. K.Makela
Finland
1,76
8. B.Sawicki
Belarus
1,95
PCT D'ARRÊT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PCT
1. O.Fischer
Switzerland
.1000
2. G.Olsen
Norway
.955
3. N.Zhukov
Russia
.937
4. M.Nieminen
Finland
.929
5. S.Ersson
Sweden
.928
6. B.Sawicki
Belarus
.927
7. K.Makela
Finland
.923
8. J.Stadlober
Austria
.920
BLANCHISSAGES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BL
1. S.Ersson
Sweden
2
2. G.Olsen
Norway
1
3. A.Scheel
USA
1
4. F.Bartkevics
Latvia
0
5. D.Tupolev
Ukraine
0
6. O.Fischer
Switzerland
0
7. P.Christians..
Denmark
0
8. M.DiPietro
Canada
0
TIRS AFFRONTÉS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. S.Strand
Norway
184
2. S.Ersson
Sweden
152
3. C.Mathieu
France
124
4. F.Clement
France
117
5. K.Petruzzell..
USA
117
6. C.Koenig
Germany
102
7. R.Carr
Belarus
98
8. H.Tichy
Slovakia
96
MINUTES JOUÉES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MIN
1. S.Strand
Norway
424
2. S.Ersson
Sweden
423
3. K.Petruzzell..
USA
364
4. C.Mathieu
France
298
5. R.Carr
Belarus
243
6. A.Akhmetov
Russia
241
7. C.Koenig
Germany
240
8. F.Clement
France
240
www.000webhost.com