MENEURS (CHAMPIONNATS MONDIAUX JUNIOR)
MIS À JOUR LE 2018-01-16 15:00:45

JOUEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. B.Sykora
Slovakia
10
2. N.Korhonen
Finland
6
3. O.Pedersen
Denmark
5
4. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
5
5. O.Bäck
Sweden
5
6. I.Balodis
Latvia
4
7. O.Shuiski
Belarus
4
8. D.Jakobsson
Sweden
4
9. K.Liikanen
Finland
4
10. N.Olamo
Finland
4
11. L.Kriz
Slovakia
4
12. S.Fagemo
Sweden
4
13. H.Biedermeie..
Austria
4
14. C.Kraus
Slovakia
4
15. J.Thomas
France
3
16. Ad.MacDonald
Canada
3
17. D.Hickey
Canada
3
18. D.Andersen
Norway
3
19. R.Lund
Norway
3
20. M.Melecis
Latvia
3
21. M.Rubin
Russia
3
22. B.Jenkins
USA
3
23. H.Prieler
Belarus
3
24. E.Obukov
Russia
3
25. G.Jacobsen
Denmark
3
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. L.Skala
Slovakia
10
2. C.Kraus
Slovakia
9
3. Q.Krejci
Slovakia
7
4. B.Jakobsson
Sweden
7
5. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
7
6. J.Kotkaniemi
Finland
6
7. L.Haapasalo
Finland
6
8. F.Jalonen
Finland
6
9. Q.Bartkevics
Latvia
5
10. E.Ozolinsh
Latvia
5
11. O.Jepsen
Denmark
5
12. B.Sykora
Slovakia
5
13. T.Makela
Finland
5
14. R.Jansson
Finland
5
15. F.Hasa
Sweden
5
16. D.Jakobsson
Sweden
5
17. Q.Eaton
Canada
4
18. B.Bell
Belarus
4
19. R.Mogensen
Denmark
4
20. D.Eriksen
Denmark
4
21. S.Fagemo
Sweden
4
22. E.Fredriksso..
Sweden
4
23. U.Schusetka
Austria
4
24. H.Biedermeie..
Austria
4
25. N.Korhonen
Finland
4
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. B.Sykora
Slovakia
15
2. C.Kraus
Slovakia
13
3. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
12
4. N.Korhonen
Finland
10
5. L.Skala
Slovakia
10
6. D.Jakobsson
Sweden
9
7. S.Fagemo
Sweden
8
8. H.Biedermeie..
Austria
8
9. T.Makela
Finland
8
10. J.Kotkaniemi
Finland
8
11. B.Jakobsson
Sweden
8
12. Q.Krejci
Slovakia
8
13. N.Olamo
Finland
7
14. E.Fredriksso..
Sweden
7
15. F.Jalonen
Finland
7
16. O.Pedersen
Denmark
6
17. K.Liikanen
Finland
6
18. E.Obukov
Russia
6
19. H.Prieler
Belarus
6
20. D.Sykora
Austria
6
21. F.Musil
Slovakia
6
22. L.Eliasson
Sweden
6
23. F.Nieminen
Finland
6
24. F.Hasa
Sweden
6
25. L.Haapasalo
Finland
6
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. Q.Krejci
Slovakia
10
2. L.Skala
Slovakia
10
3. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
10
4. C.Kraus
Slovakia
10
5. B.Sykora
Slovakia
10
6. L.Grun
Austria
8
7. D.Sykora
Austria
7
8. H.Biedermeie..
Austria
7
9. N.Riegler
Austria
7
10. U.Schusetka
Austria
7
11. L.Broz
Slovakia
5
12. Q.Broz
Slovakia
5
13. T.Havlicek
Slovakia
5
14. Q.Bartkevics
Latvia
4
15. L.Mazrocis
Latvia
4
16. A.Ozolinsh
Latvia
4
17. M.Melecis
Latvia
4
18. Q.Kruminsh
Latvia
4
19. J.Kotkaniemi
Finland
4
20. M.Paananen
Finland
4
21. B.Berg
Finland
4
22. N.Olamo
Finland
4
23. J.Tanner
Switzerland
3
24. N.Gross
Switzerland
3
25. T.Frey
Switzerland
3
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. S.Lundmark
Sweden
32
2. B.Berg
Finland
23
3. S.Sanchez
USA
22
4. D.Andersen
Norway
19
5. N.Gross
Switzerland
18
6. O.Masson
France
17
7. H.Prieler
Belarus
17
8. M.Rubin
Russia
17
9. G.Jacobsen
Denmark
17
10. T.Kenins
Latvia
15
11. S.Eriksen
Denmark
14
12. C.Krejci
Slovakia
14
13. O.Harrer
Austria
14
14. M.Felbiger
Austria
14
15. C.Flemming
Canada
12
16. A.Zhabreyev
Russia
12
17. F.Bitschi
Austria
12
18. I.Stoeckl
Austria
12
19. C.Hruby
Slovakia
12
20. A.Schwarz
Germany
10
21. B.Schwarzach..
Ukraine
10
22. M.Paananen
Finland
10
23. B.Krejci
Slovakia
10
24. K.Madetoja
Finland
10
25. N.Olamo
Finland
10
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. N.Korhonen
Finland
3
2. I.Balodis
Latvia
2
3. H.Prieler
Belarus
2
4. A.Zhabreyev
Russia
2
5. F.Musil
Slovakia
2
6. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
2
7. B.Sykora
Slovakia
2
8. E.Janda
Ukraine
1
9. O.Krueger
Germany
1
10. U.Schroeder
Germany
1
11. Cr.Robertson
Canada
1
12. Q.Kruminsh
Latvia
1
13. J.Thomas
France
1
14. N.Moreau
France
1
15. D.Andersen
Norway
1
16. G.Jacobsen
Denmark
1
17. T.Emberson
USA
1
18. S.Eriksen
Denmark
1
19. O.Pedersen
Denmark
1
20. M.Rubin
Russia
1
21. G.Gotovets
Belarus
1
22. S.Mikkelsen
Denmark
1
23. B.Jenkins
USA
1
24. O.Shuiski
Belarus
1
25. D.Jakobsson
Sweden
1
ASSISTANCES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. L.Andersen
Belarus
3
2. L.Skala
Slovakia
3
3. B.Krejci
Slovakia
3
4. T.Simonsen
Denmark
2
5. R.Mogensen
Denmark
2
6. O.Kowalchuk
Russia
2
7. D.Jakobsson
Sweden
2
8. F.Musil
Slovakia
2
9. U.Kaspar
Slovakia
2
10. C.Hruby
Slovakia
2
11. S.Fagemo
Sweden
2
12. F.Hasa
Sweden
2
13. B.Jakobsson
Sweden
2
14. L.Haapasalo
Finland
2
15. F.Jalonen
Finland
2
16. L.Schroeder
Germany
1
17. K.Schaefer
Germany
1
18. N.Schaefer
Germany
1
19. I.Sanshin
Ukraine
1
20. T.Simon
Ukraine
1
21. D.Bokk
Germany
1
22. T.Kenins
Latvia
1
23. A.Nilsen
Norway
1
24. M.Pettersen
Norway
1
25. G.Putnins
Latvia
1
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. P.Braun
Germany
1
2. Cr.Robertson
Canada
1
3. N.Hanl
Austria
1
4. P.Schulz
Germany
0
5. A.Ginning
Sweden
0
6. O.Henriksson
Sweden
0
7. S.Eriksson
Sweden
0
8. H.Petersson
Sweden
0
9. L.Pettersson
Sweden
0
10. S.Gustafsson
Sweden
0
11. D.Christen
Switzerland
0
12. D.Hruby
Czech Republic
0
13. H.Novak
Czech Republic
0
14. C.Jenni
Switzerland
0
15. R.Bonnet
France
0
16. D.Gizatullin
Russia
0
17. P.Bolliger
Switzerland
0
18. F.Felder
Switzerland
0
19. G.Bucher
Switzerland
0
20. S.Lobacheva
Belarus
0
21. P.Gallagher
Belarus
0
22. M.Delaney
Ukraine
0
23. I.Hofmann
Ukraine
0
24. J.Muller
France
0
25. M.Martel
Ukraine
0
ASSISTANCES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. E.Wagner
Germany
1
2. N.Schaefer
Germany
1
3. M.Jackson
Canada
1
4. De.Chisholm
Canada
1
5. C.Harrer
Austria
1
6. L.Hein
Austria
1
7. S.Gustafsson
Sweden
0
8. C.Jenni
Switzerland
0
9. H.Novak
Czech Republic
0
10. R.Bianchi
Switzerland
0
11. D.Hruby
Czech Republic
0
12. L.Pettersson
Sweden
0
13. H.Petersson
Sweden
0
14. S.Eriksson
Sweden
0
15. O.Henriksson
Sweden
0
16. D.Christen
Switzerland
0
17. A.Ginning
Sweden
0
18. M.Biro
Belarus
0
19. N.Hahn
Germany
0
20. S.Lobacheva
Belarus
0
21. F.Felder
Switzerland
0
22. G.Bucher
Switzerland
0
23. P.Gallagher
Belarus
0
24. J.Muller
France
0
25. M.Delaney
Ukraine
0
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. B.Sykora
Slovakia
3
2. O.Kowalchuk
Russia
2
3. E.Fredriksso..
Sweden
2
4. N.Korhonen
Finland
2
5. O.Bäck
Sweden
2
6. C.Kraus
Slovakia
2
7. L.Kriz
Slovakia
2
8. D.Bokk
Germany
1
9. K.Janousek
Czech Republic
1
10. E.Mandervill..
Canada
1
11. D.Andersen
Norway
1
12. O.Roussel
France
1
13. R.Lund
Norway
1
14. I.Balodis
Latvia
1
15. M.Melecis
Latvia
1
16. Ad.MacDonald
Canada
1
17. Q.Taylor
USA
1
18. G.Jacobsen
Denmark
1
19. U.Tuma
Belarus
1
20. E.Obukov
Russia
1
21. P.Giles
USA
1
22. G.Gotovets
Belarus
1
23. O.Hayes
Belarus
1
24. O.Pedersen
Denmark
1
25. H.Prieler
Belarus
1
BUTS EN FUSILLADE
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BF
1. J.Randl
USA
1
2. S.Mikkelsen
Denmark
1
3. S.Fagemo
Sweden
1
4. O.Harrer
Austria
1
5. I.Stoeckl
Austria
1
6. S.Gustafsson
Sweden
0
7. C.Jenni
Switzerland
0
8. H.Novak
Czech Republic
0
9. R.Bianchi
Switzerland
0
10. D.Hruby
Czech Republic
0
11. P.Gallagher
Belarus
0
12. L.Pettersson
Sweden
0
13. H.Petersson
Sweden
0
14. S.Eriksson
Sweden
0
15. O.Henriksson
Sweden
0
16. A.Ginning
Sweden
0
17. D.Christen
Switzerland
0
18. P.Houle
Belarus
0
19. R.Bonnet
France
0
20. S.Lobacheva
Belarus
0
21. F.Felder
Switzerland
0
22. G.Bucher
Switzerland
0
23. J.Muller
France
0
24. F.Perrin
France
0
25. M.Delaney
Ukraine
0
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. D.Jakobsson
Sweden
31
2. S.Fagemo
Sweden
31
3. B.Sykora
Slovakia
30
4. O.Bäck
Sweden
28
5. L.Eliasson
Sweden
28
6. N.Olamo
Finland
25
7. B.Jakobsson
Sweden
25
8. D.Hickey
Canada
23
9. E.Obukov
Russia
23
10. O.Pedersen
Denmark
23
11. J.Randl
USA
23
12. Ad.MacDonald
Canada
22
13. Jh.Gruden
USA
22
14. K.Marchenko
Russia
22
15. T.Makela
Finland
22
16. U.Schusetka
Austria
22
17. C.Kraus
Slovakia
22
18. B.Brooks
USA
21
19. O.Kowalchuk
Russia
21
20. H.Prieler
Belarus
21
21. F.Musil
Slovakia
21
22. Ja.Olofsson
Sweden
21
23. N.Korhonen
Finland
21
24. R.Lund
Norway
20
25. B.Berg
Finland
20
DÉFENSEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. Cr.Robertson
Canada
2
2. N.Moreau
France
2
3. S.Lundmark
Sweden
2
4. S.Olofsson
Sweden
2
5. U.Schroeder
Germany
1
6. P.Braun
Germany
1
7. P.Houston
Canada
1
8. A.Dugan
Canada
1
9. Q.Kruminsh
Latvia
1
10. C.Klavinsh
Latvia
1
11. M.Gilis
Latvia
1
12. T.Emberson
USA
1
13. Bo.Wilde
USA
1
14. P.Kirby
Belarus
1
15. F.Hatig
Austria
1
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. L.Skala
Slovakia
10
2. Q.Krejci
Slovakia
7
3. F.Jalonen
Finland
6
4. L.Haapasalo
Finland
6
5. Q.Bartkevics
Latvia
5
6. E.Ozolinsh
Latvia
5
7. O.Jepsen
Denmark
5
8. F.Hasa
Sweden
5
9. Q.Eaton
Canada
4
10. R.Mogensen
Denmark
4
11. D.Eriksen
Denmark
4
12. Fi.Johansson
Sweden
4
13. I.Sanshin
Ukraine
3
14. Cr.Robertson
Canada
3
15. C.Klavinsh
Latvia
3
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. L.Skala
Slovakia
10
2. Q.Krejci
Slovakia
8
3. F.Jalonen
Finland
7
4. F.Hasa
Sweden
6
5. L.Haapasalo
Finland
6
6. Cr.Robertson
Canada
5
7. S.Olofsson
Sweden
5
8. E.Ozolinsh
Latvia
5
9. Q.Bartkevics
Latvia
5
10. O.Jepsen
Denmark
5
11. S.Lundmark
Sweden
4
12. C.Klavinsh
Latvia
4
13. J.Bondesson
Sweden
4
14. Q.Eaton
Canada
4
15. D.Eriksen
Denmark
4
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. L.Skala
Slovakia
10
2. Q.Krejci
Slovakia
10
3. L.Grun
Austria
8
4. N.Riegler
Austria
7
5. Q.Kruminsh
Latvia
4
6. Q.Bartkevics
Latvia
4
7. M.Paananen
Finland
4
8. N.Gross
Switzerland
3
9. J.Tanner
Switzerland
3
10. A.Dugan
Canada
3
11. P.Houston
Canada
3
12. K.Madetoja
Finland
3
13. J.Bondesson
Sweden
3
14. L.Lerebäck
Sweden
3
15. I.Komarovsky
Russia
2
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. S.Lundmark
Sweden
32
2. N.Gross
Switzerland
18
3. C.Krejci
Slovakia
14
4. M.Felbiger
Austria
14
5. A.Schwarz
Germany
10
6. M.Paananen
Finland
10
7. B.Krejci
Slovakia
10
8. K.Madetoja
Finland
10
9. L.Zábranský
Czech Republic
8
10. G.Putnins
Latvia
8
11. A.Dugan
Canada
8
12. Bo.Wilde
USA
8
13. R.Mogensen
Denmark
8
14. J.Tanner
Switzerland
6
15. B.Martin
France
6
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. U.Schroeder
Germany
1
2. Cr.Robertson
Canada
1
3. N.Moreau
France
1
4. Q.Kruminsh
Latvia
1
5. T.Emberson
USA
1
6. C.Krejci
Slovakia
1
7. T.Kronenberg
Austria
1
8. S.Lundmark
Sweden
1
9. J.Bondesson
Sweden
1
10. F.Hasa
Sweden
1
11. B7.Smith
USA
0
12. S.Lobacheva
Belarus
0
13. M.Biro
Belarus
0
14. P.Houle
Belarus
0
15. N.Hahn
Germany
0
ASSISTANCES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. L.Andersen
Belarus
3
2. L.Skala
Slovakia
3
3. B.Krejci
Slovakia
3
4. R.Mogensen
Denmark
2
5. T.Simonsen
Denmark
2
6. L.Haapasalo
Finland
2
7. F.Hasa
Sweden
2
8. F.Jalonen
Finland
2
9. N.Schaefer
Germany
1
10. I.Sanshin
Ukraine
1
11. L.Schroeder
Germany
1
12. G.Putnins
Latvia
1
13. Q.Eaton
Canada
1
14. E.Ozolinsh
Latvia
1
15. Q.Bartkevics
Latvia
1
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. P.Braun
Germany
1
2. Cr.Robertson
Canada
1
3. N.Hanl
Austria
1
4. M.Valenta
Slovakia
0
5. R.Oksanen
Finland
0
6. T.Andresen
Norway
0
7. L.Pettersson
Sweden
0
8. H.Kilpi
Finland
0
9. A.Ginning
Sweden
0
10. R.Gauthier
France
0
11. F.Perrin
France
0
12. J.Muller
France
0
13. S.Lobacheva
Belarus
0
14. M.Biro
Belarus
0
15. P.Houle
Belarus
0
ASSISTANCES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. N.Schaefer
Germany
1
2. De.Chisholm
Canada
1
3. P.Bolliger
Switzerland
0
4. H.Kilpi
Finland
0
5. K.Johansen
Norway
0
6. S.Gustafsson
Sweden
0
7. L.Pettersson
Sweden
0
8. F.Perrin
France
0
9. A.Ginning
Sweden
0
10. J.Muller
France
0
11. S.Lobacheva
Belarus
0
12. M.Biro
Belarus
0
13. L.Heikkinen
Finland
0
14. A.Stanek
Slovakia
0
15. R.Oksanen
Finland
0
GARDIENS

VICTOIRES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
VICTOIRES
1. D.Bergman
Sweden
6
2. C.Vesely
Slovakia
4
3. K.Inberg
Finland
4
4. H.Tichy
Slovakia
4
5. J.Neuner
Austria
4
6. H.Makinen
Finland
3
7. M.Kshessinsk..
Russia
2
8. B.Sawicki
Belarus
2
MBA
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MBA
1. C.Vesely
Slovakia
1,00
2. K.Trinkl
Austria
1,00
3. L.Dostal
Czech Republic
1,00
4. M.Kshessinsk..
Russia
1,50
5. Bl.Pietila
USA
1,66
6. R.Kondration..
Belarus
1,76
7. H.Tichy
Slovakia
1,80
8. D.Bergman
Sweden
1,81
PCT D'ARRÊT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PCT
1. K.Trinkl
Austria
.958
2. C.Vesely
Slovakia
.944
3. L.Dostal
Czech Republic
.933
4. J.Neuner
Austria
.922
5. R.Kondration..
Belarus
.921
6. B.Clement
France
.920
7. H.Tichy
Slovakia
.920
8. M.Kshessinsk..
Russia
.917
BLANCHISSAGES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BL
1. K.Trinkl
Austria
1
2. M.Svensson
Sweden
1
3. R.Kondration..
Belarus
1
4. C.Vesely
Slovakia
1
5. Td.Scott
USA
1
6. H.Tichy
Slovakia
1
7. K.Uijanov
Russia
1
8. T.Moeller
Germany
0
TIRS AFFRONTÉS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. J.Neuner
Austria
205
2. K.Inberg
Finland
128
3. N.Andersen
Denmark
117
4. H.Tichy
Slovakia
112
5. K.Uijanov
Russia
110
6. D.Bergman
Sweden
104
7. H.Makinen
Finland
93
8. Td.Scott
USA
91
MINUTES JOUÉES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MIN
1. J.Neuner
Austria
436
2. D.Bergman
Sweden
365
3. K.Uijanov
Russia
302
4. K.Inberg
Finland
300
5. H.Tichy
Slovakia
300
6. Td.Scott
USA
284
7. N.Andersen
Denmark
243
8. H.Makinen
Finland
243
www.000webhost.com