MENEURS (CHAMPIONNATS MONDIAUX)
MIS À JOUR LE 2018-01-16 15:00:45

JOUEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. J.Gaudreau
USA
7
2. Z.Parise
USA
6
3. R.Abols
Latvia
6
4. S.Crosby
Canada
6
5. H.Aleksashki..
Ukraine
6
6. A.Ovechkin
Russia
5
7. J.Pavelski
USA
5
8. D.Andersen
Norway
4
9. P.Buchnevich
Russia
4
10. Sa.Bennett
Canada
4
11. V.Karabacek
Czech Republic
4
12. O.Klefbom
Sweden
4
13. I.Thomsen
Belarus
3
14. P.Bellemare
France
3
15. M.Boedker
Denmark
3
16. T.Tatar
Slovakia
3
17. T.Raffl
Austria
3
18. M.Zuccarello
Norway
3
19. K.Daugavins
Latvia
3
20. R.Kenins
Latvia
3
21. P.Thoresen
Norway
3
22. M.Frolik
Czech Republic
3
23. A.Kempe
Sweden
3
24. J.Forsbacka-..
Sweden
3
25. J.Vrana
Czech Republic
3
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. M.Zibanejad
Sweden
8
2. C.Perry
Canada
8
3. D.Backes
USA
7
4. A.Ladd
Canada
7
5. C.Roncoli
Ukraine
7
6. A.Panarin
Russia
6
7. D.Stepan
USA
6
8. Sa.Bennett
Canada
6
9. A.Kempe
Sweden
6
10. A.Kopitar
Slovakia
5
11. Q.Pettersen
Norway
5
12. JT.Miller
USA
5
13. B.Kenins
Latvia
5
14. J.Hudler
Czech Republic
5
15. S.Sulc
Ukraine
5
16. J.Voracek
Czech Republic
5
17. J.Tavares
Canada
5
18. T.Toffoli
Canada
5
19. Je.Skinner
Canada
5
20. M.Lauridsen
Denmark
4
21. P.Buchnevich
Russia
4
22. Br.Nelson
USA
4
23. V.Tarasenko
Russia
4
24. R.Kenins
Latvia
4
25. E.Eide
Norway
4
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. J.Gaudreau
USA
10
2. S.Crosby
Canada
10
3. H.Aleksashki..
Ukraine
10
4. Sa.Bennett
Canada
10
5. C.Roncoli
Ukraine
10
6. A.Kempe
Sweden
9
7. A.Ladd
Canada
9
8. C.Perry
Canada
9
9. P.Buchnevich
Russia
8
10. V.Karabacek
Czech Republic
8
11. J.Tavares
Canada
8
12. Je.Skinner
Canada
8
13. D.Stepan
USA
8
14. A.Panarin
Russia
8
15. D.Backes
USA
8
16. M.Zibanejad
Sweden
8
17. R.Abols
Latvia
7
18. Z.Parise
USA
7
19. J.Pavelski
USA
7
20. D.Andersen
Norway
7
21. R.Kenins
Latvia
7
22. M.Zuccarello
Norway
7
23. P.Zacha
Czech Republic
7
24. J.Neal
Canada
7
25. J.Hudler
Czech Republic
7
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. J.Forsbacka-..
Sweden
7
2. Ja.Larsson
Sweden
7
3. A.Kempe
Sweden
7
4. O.Klefbom
Sweden
7
5. M.Zibanejad
Sweden
7
6. J.Neal
Canada
6
7. Sa.Bennett
Canada
6
8. T.Toffoli
Canada
6
9. N.Hague
Canada
6
10. S.Weber
Canada
6
11. R.Suter
USA
4
12. J.Pavelski
USA
4
13. R.McDonagh
USA
4
14. D.Stepan
USA
4
15. Br.Nelson
USA
4
16. JT.Miller
USA
4
17. N.Zadorov
Russia
4
18. A.Zhabreyev
Russia
4
19. M.Gildon
USA
4
20. J.Hudler
Czech Republic
4
21. J.Vrana
Czech Republic
4
22. T.Hertl
Czech Republic
4
23. J.Voracek
Czech Republic
4
24. B.Berkovich
Ukraine
4
25. M.Kempny
Czech Republic
4
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. J.Zboril
Czech Republic
28
2. D.Neroyev
Russia
24
3. S.Thoresen
Norway
22
4. D.Timashov
Ukraine
22
5. F.Bonetti
Ukraine
18
6. D.Ferrari
Ukraine
18
7. C.Perry
Canada
17
8. A.Ladd
Canada
16
9. P.Berglund
Sweden
16
10. A.Bokvist
Sweden
15
11. Ju.Jakobsen
Denmark
14
12. P.Regin
Denmark
14
13. N.Iversen
Denmark
14
14. O.Harrer
Austria
13
15. O.Tollefsen
Norway
13
16. C.Papa
France
12
17. S.Crosby
Canada
12
18. P.Zacha
Czech Republic
12
19. T.Hertl
Czech Republic
12
20. J.Voracek
Czech Republic
12
21. H.Prieler
Belarus
11
22. N.Rod
Switzerland
10
23. A.Kopitar
Slovakia
10
24. I.Stoeckl
Austria
10
25. T.Koch
Austria
10
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. J.Gaudreau
USA
3
2. S.Crosby
Canada
3
3. T.Tatar
Slovakia
2
4. R.Kenins
Latvia
2
5. M.Zuccarello
Norway
2
6. J.Pavelski
USA
2
7. D2.Miller
Germany
1
8. L.Ospanov
Belarus
1
9. T.Teravainen
Finland
1
10. Ni.Jensen
Denmark
1
11. E.Prieler
Austria
1
12. P.Cehlarik
Slovakia
1
13. H.Lauridsen
Denmark
1
14. I.Stoeckl
Austria
1
15. M.Madsen
Denmark
1
16. D.Fleury
France
1
17. P.Bellemare
France
1
18. V.Tikhonov
Latvia
1
19. D.Stepan
USA
1
20. R.Abols
Latvia
1
21. P.Thoresen
Norway
1
22. A.Panarin
Russia
1
23. B.Eide
Norway
1
24. E.Eide
Norway
1
25. A.Ovechkin
Russia
1
ASSISTANCES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. C.Perry
Canada
4
2. A.Kopitar
Slovakia
3
3. M.Lauridsen
Denmark
3
4. A.Ladd
Canada
3
5. Ni.Jensen
Denmark
2
6. T.Raffl
Austria
2
7. D.Backes
USA
2
8. E.Eide
Norway
2
9. D.Stepan
USA
2
10. Br.Nelson
USA
2
11. Q.Pettersen
Norway
2
12. M.Gildon
USA
2
13. H.Prieler
Belarus
1
14. D.Lang
Germany
1
15. Mi.Granlund
Finland
1
16. R.Hrabarenka
Belarus
1
17. O.Maatta
Finland
1
18. A.Sulzer
Germany
1
19. G.Martinez
France
1
20. T.Tatar
Slovakia
1
21. T.Cerny
Austria
1
22. St.DaCosta
France
1
23. N.Lukacevic
Denmark
1
24. C.Papa
France
1
25. P.Cehlarik
Slovakia
1
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. R.Diaz
Switzerland
1
2. M.Bodák
Slovakia
1
3. M.Gernat
Slovakia
1
4. N.Zherdev
Russia
1
5. J.vanRiemsdy..
USA
1
6. J.Hudler
Czech Republic
1
7. S.Scholz
Germany
0
8. J.Werner
Germany
0
9. S.Schmidt
Germany
0
10. D.Oregan
Germany
0
11. V.Saarijärvi
Finland
0
12. E.Parker
USA
0
13. J.Koenig
Germany
0
14. N.Zimmermann
Germany
0
15. G.Zimmermann
Germany
0
16. F.Busch
Germany
0
17. D.Reul
Germany
0
18. N.Bernard
France
0
19. H.Schulz
Germany
0
20. S.Takkula
Finland
0
21. A.Antonov
Belarus
0
22. K.Gotovets
Belarus
0
23. M.Parkhill
Belarus
0
24. M.Staal
Canada
0
25. M.Takkula
Finland
0
ASSISTANCES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. M.Dano
Slovakia
2
2. J.Sprunger
Switzerland
1
3. De.Malgin
Switzerland
1
4. Ra.Bondra
Slovakia
1
5. M.Bodák
Slovakia
1
6. M.Gildon
USA
1
7. M.Rubinchik
Russia
1
8. D.Stepan
USA
1
9. A.Zhabreyev
Russia
1
10. M.Kempny
Czech Republic
1
11. J.Vrana
Czech Republic
1
12. V.Saarijärvi
Finland
0
13. N.Bernard
France
0
14. D.Reul
Germany
0
15. F.Busch
Germany
0
16. N.Zimmermann
Germany
0
17. E.Parker
USA
0
18. H.Schulz
Germany
0
19. J.Werner
Germany
0
20. S.Scholz
Germany
0
21. S.Schmidt
Germany
0
22. J.Koenig
Germany
0
23. Ju.Nattinen
Finland
0
24. J.Lammikko
Finland
0
25. D.Oregan
Germany
0
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. V.Karabacek
Czech Republic
4
2. D.Andersen
Norway
2
3. J.Gaudreau
USA
2
4. D.Henriksen
Norway
2
5. A.Kempe
Sweden
2
6. I.Thomsen
Belarus
1
7. C.Bertschy
Switzerland
1
8. S.Bergenheim
Finland
1
9. F.Musil
Slovakia
1
10. St.DaCosta
France
1
11. M.Bodák
Slovakia
1
12. N.Lukacevic
Denmark
1
13. A.Kristler
Austria
1
14. O.Bertrand
France
1
15. R.Abols
Latvia
1
16. R.Balcers
Latvia
1
17. D.Kulikov
Russia
1
18. K.Daugavins
Latvia
1
19. P.Thoresen
Norway
1
20. A.Zhabreyev
Russia
1
21. J.vanRiemsdy..
USA
1
22. A.Ovechkin
Russia
1
23. P.Buchnevich
Russia
1
24. Br.Nelson
USA
1
25. M.McCarron
USA
1
BUTS EN FUSILLADE
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BF
1. Ni.Backstrom
Sweden
1
2. H.Schulz
Germany
0
3. N.Bernard
France
0
4. D.Reul
Germany
0
5. F.Busch
Germany
0
6. N.Zimmermann
Germany
0
7. M.Stefanovic..
Belarus
0
8. E.Parker
USA
0
9. J.Lammikko
Finland
0
10. J.Werner
Germany
0
11. S.Scholz
Germany
0
12. S.Schmidt
Germany
0
13. D.Oregan
Germany
0
14. G.Zimmermann
Germany
0
15. C.Ugbekile
Germany
0
16. J.Koenig
Germany
0
17. Ju.Nattinen
Finland
0
18. B.Lejins
Latvia
0
19. J.Jarvinen
Finland
0
20. L.Petrell
Finland
0
21. H.Virtanen
Finland
0
22. T.Isokoski
Finland
0
23. S.Takkula
Finland
0
24. M.Jansson
Finland
0
25. Q.Haapasalo
Finland
0
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. J.Gaudreau
USA
43
2. A.Ovechkin
Russia
36
3. P.Zacha
Czech Republic
34
4. J.Tavares
Canada
33
5. V.Karabacek
Czech Republic
32
6. Z.Parise
USA
30
7. P.Buchnevich
Russia
30
8. S.Crosby
Canada
28
9. M.Janmark
Sweden
27
10. J.Pavelski
USA
26
11. A.Kempe
Sweden
26
12. M.Zibanejad
Sweden
26
13. Sa.Bennett
Canada
26
14. Je.Skinner
Canada
24
15. A.Panarin
Russia
23
16. V.Sobotka
Czech Republic
23
17. M.Boedker
Denmark
22
18. M.Karsums
Latvia
22
19. V.Tarasenko
Russia
22
20. Ni.Backstrom
Sweden
22
21. C.Yanovsky
Ukraine
21
22. C.Roncoli
Ukraine
21
23. F.Bonetti
Ukraine
21
24. T.Teravainen
Finland
20
25. R.Faksa
Czech Republic
20
DÉFENSEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. O.Klefbom
Sweden
4
2. E.Eide
Norway
2
3. K.Letang
Canada
2
4. D.Masin
Czech Republic
2
5. S.Falkovsky
Belarus
1
6. R.Diaz
Switzerland
1
7. M.Bodák
Slovakia
1
8. M.Gernat
Slovakia
1
9. H.Lauridsen
Denmark
1
10. J.Jakobsen
Denmark
1
11. O.Zarinsh
Latvia
1
12. M.Rubinchik
Russia
1
13. D.Kulikov
Russia
1
14. S.Sulc
Ukraine
1
15. A.Ekblad
Canada
1
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. Q.Pettersen
Norway
5
2. B.Kenins
Latvia
5
3. S.Sulc
Ukraine
5
4. M.Lauridsen
Denmark
4
5. E.Eide
Norway
4
6. M.Gildon
USA
4
7. M.Ekholm
Sweden
4
8. Y.Auvitu
France
3
9. D.Muller
France
3
10. T.Cerny
Austria
3
11. S.Nilsen
Norway
3
12. P.Nilsen
Norway
3
13. A.Kulda
Latvia
3
14. O.Bartulis
Latvia
3
15. N.Zadorov
Russia
3
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. E.Eide
Norway
6
2. S.Sulc
Ukraine
6
3. K.Letang
Canada
5
4. B.Kenins
Latvia
5
5. Q.Pettersen
Norway
5
6. O.Klefbom
Sweden
4
7. D.Kulikov
Russia
4
8. Ja.Larsson
Sweden
4
9. M.Lauridsen
Denmark
4
10. M.Gildon
USA
4
11. M.Ekholm
Sweden
4
12. D.Masin
Czech Republic
3
13. M.Bodák
Slovakia
3
14. N.Hague
Canada
3
15. D.Muller
France
3
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. O.Klefbom
Sweden
7
2. Ja.Larsson
Sweden
7
3. N.Hague
Canada
6
4. S.Weber
Canada
6
5. N.Zadorov
Russia
4
6. M.Gildon
USA
4
7. R.McDonagh
USA
4
8. R.Suter
USA
4
9. J.Zboril
Czech Republic
4
10. M.Kempny
Czech Republic
4
11. D.Kulikov
Russia
3
12. N.Leddy
USA
3
13. P.Nilsen
Norway
3
14. S.Nilsen
Norway
3
15. Ca.Foote
USA
3
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. J.Zboril
Czech Republic
28
2. D.Neroyev
Russia
24
3. A.Bokvist
Sweden
15
4. N.Iversen
Denmark
14
5. O.Tollefsen
Norway
13
6. A.Meszaros
Slovakia
10
7. N.Nesterov
Russia
10
8. C.Geiger
Ukraine
10
9. R.Nedomlel
Czech Republic
10
10. H.Lindholm
Sweden
10
11. M.Mueller
Switzerland
8
12. M.Jurcina
Slovakia
8
13. A.Ekblad
Canada
8
14. T.Liljegren
Sweden
8
15. D.Masin
Czech Republic
8
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. H.Lauridsen
Denmark
1
2. E.Eide
Norway
1
3. A.Ekblad
Canada
1
4. A.Pedan
Russia
0
5. G.Putnins
Latvia
0
6. A.Antonov
Belarus
0
7. A.Marchenko
Russia
0
8. K.Gotovets
Belarus
0
9. G.Zimmermann
Germany
0
10. C.Ugbekile
Germany
0
11. N.Grossman
Sweden
0
12. M.Fehérváry
Slovakia
0
13. D.Reul
Germany
0
14. S.Bitschi
Austria
0
15. D.Granak
Slovakia
0
ASSISTANCES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. M.Lauridsen
Denmark
3
2. M.Gildon
USA
2
3. E.Eide
Norway
2
4. Q.Pettersen
Norway
2
5. O.Maatta
Finland
1
6. A.Sulzer
Germany
1
7. R.Hrabarenka
Belarus
1
8. T.Cerny
Austria
1
9. G.Martinez
France
1
10. M.Jurcina
Slovakia
1
11. N.Nesterov
Russia
1
12. N.Zadorov
Russia
1
13. O.Tollefsen
Norway
1
14. B.Kenins
Latvia
1
15. K.Cukste
Latvia
1
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. R.Diaz
Switzerland
1
2. M.Gernat
Slovakia
1
3. M.Bodák
Slovakia
1
4. A.Antonov
Belarus
0
5. E.Andersen
Norway
0
6. G.Zimmermann
Germany
0
7. A.Marchenko
Russia
0
8. C.Ugbekile
Germany
0
9. D.Reul
Germany
0
10. N.Grossman
Sweden
0
11. M.Fehérváry
Slovakia
0
12. C.Jaros
Slovakia
0
13. A.Pedan
Russia
0
14. M.Strobl
Austria
0
15. G.Novotny
Ukraine
0
ASSISTANCES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. M.Bodák
Slovakia
1
2. M.Gildon
USA
1
3. M.Rubinchik
Russia
1
4. M.Kempny
Czech Republic
1
5. A.Pedan
Russia
0
6. K.Gotovets
Belarus
0
7. S.Bitschi
Austria
0
8. S.Smons
Latvia
0
9. A.Marchenko
Russia
0
10. A.Antonov
Belarus
0
11. C.Ugbekile
Germany
0
12. G.Zimmermann
Germany
0
13. N.Grossman
Sweden
0
14. M.Fehérváry
Slovakia
0
15. C.Jaros
Slovakia
0
GARDIENS

VICTOIRES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
VICTOIRES
1. P.Mrazek
Czech Republic
7
2. C.Price
Canada
7
3. J.Markstrom
Sweden
6
4. S.Strand
Norway
5
5. C.Schneider
USA
5
6. I.Sorokin
Russia
5
7. K.Gudlevskis
Latvia
3
8. C.Bartos
Ukraine
3
MBA
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MBA
1. P.Mrazek
Czech Republic
1,78
2. I.Sorokin
Russia
1,84
3. C.Schneider
USA
1,86
4. J.Markstrom
Sweden
1,98
5. C.Price
Canada
2,21
6. S.Strand
Norway
2,29
7. F.Benes
Slovakia
2,51
8. K.Gudlevskis
Latvia
2,73
PCT D'ARRÊT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PCT
1. P.Mrazek
Czech Republic
.916
2. I.Sorokin
Russia
.909
3. S.Strand
Norway
.908
4. J.Markstrom
Sweden
.902
5. C.Bartos
Ukraine
.895
6. B.Sawicki
Belarus
.894
7. K.Gudlevskis
Latvia
.890
8. F.Benes
Slovakia
.886
BLANCHISSAGES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BL
1. I.Sorokin
Russia
2
2. P.Mrazek
Czech Republic
2
3. K.Trinkl
Austria
1
4. S.Strand
Norway
1
5. C.Schneider
USA
1
6. J.Markstrom
Sweden
1
7. D.Dubnyk
Canada
0
8. K.Lehtonen
Finland
0
TIRS AFFRONTÉS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. C.Bartos
Ukraine
266
2. P.Mrazek
Czech Republic
190
3. J.Markstrom
Sweden
184
4. S.Strand
Norway
174
5. K.Gudlevskis
Latvia
173
6. I.Morel
France
172
7. K.Trinkl
Austria
160
8. C.Price
Canada
159
MINUTES JOUÉES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MIN
1. J.Markstrom
Sweden
546
2. C.Price
Canada
542
3. P.Mrazek
Czech Republic
540
4. C.Bartos
Ukraine
539
5. I.Sorokin
Russia
425
6. C.Schneider
USA
420
7. S.Strand
Norway
419
8. K.Gudlevskis
Latvia
418
www.000webhost.com