MENEURS (MINEURES)
MIS À JOUR LE 2017-10-20 14:07:56

JOUEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. Ja.Kuokkanen
Charlotte
46
2. N.Rod
San JoseB
42
3. Ck.Thomas
Hershey
42
4. C.Bertschy
IowaW
41
5. K.Connor
Manitoba
40
6. A.Marsh
Grand Rapids
40
7. M.Stajan
StJohnsI
40
8. C.Puu
Rochester
37
9. Bl.Pollock
San Antonio
37
10. J.Dupuy
Albany
37
11. B.Pietila
Albany
37
12. P.Parenteau
Lehigh Valley
36
13. N.Suzuki
Lehigh Valley
36
14. L.Sedlak
Reno
36
15. N.Roy
TorontoM
35
16. M.Maceachern
ChicagoW
35
17. Ch.Stewart
Rockford
35
18. J.Vrana
San JoseB
35
19. Wa.Allison
Lehigh Valley
34
20. A.Kuznetsov
Hershey
33
21. A.Erne
Syracuse
32
22. C.Verhaeghe
Bridgeport
32
23. A.Desjardins
San JoseB
32
24. B.Gilmour
TorontoM
31
25. Sa.Steel
San Diego
31
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. Wa.Allison
Lehigh Valley
62
2. O.Sundqvist
Wilkes-Barre
58
3. P.Parenteau
Lehigh Valley
57
4. N.Suzuki
Lehigh Valley
55
5. P.Labrie
Albany
55
6. A.Kuznetsov
Hershey
54
7. Z.Nastasiuk
Grand Rapids
53
8. J.Roslovic
Manitoba
53
9. A.Marsh
Grand Rapids
51
10. J.Vrana
San JoseB
51
11. J.Stoll
SpringfieldF
50
12. T.Beck
Bakersfield
50
13. M.Haley
San JoseB
50
14. Ja.Kuokkanen
Charlotte
49
15. W.Wolski
Albany
49
16. M.Hrivik
HartfordW
49
17. J.Cramarossa
San Diego
49
18. N.Rod
San JoseB
49
19. J.Houck
Albany
48
20. J.Dahlen
Binghamton
48
21. B.Hagel
Rochester
47
22. V.Kotkov
Hershey
46
23. A.Tanguay
Wilkes-Barre
45
24. Je.Archibald
Wilkes-Barre
45
25. T.Nosek
Grand Rapids
45
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. Wa.Allison
Lehigh Valley
96
2. Ja.Kuokkanen
Charlotte
95
3. P.Parenteau
Lehigh Valley
93
4. N.Rod
San JoseB
91
5. A.Marsh
Grand Rapids
91
6. N.Suzuki
Lehigh Valley
91
7. A.Kuznetsov
Hershey
87
8. J.Vrana
San JoseB
86
9. O.Sundqvist
Wilkes-Barre
85
10. M.Stajan
StJohnsI
84
11. Z.Nastasiuk
Grand Rapids
83
12. K.Connor
Manitoba
81
13. L.Sedlak
Reno
81
14. Ck.Thomas
Hershey
80
15. Ch.Stewart
Rockford
80
16. C.Puu
Rochester
79
17. B.Pietila
Albany
77
18. M.Hrivik
HartfordW
77
19. J.Cramarossa
San Diego
77
20. W.Wolski
Albany
76
21. T.Beck
Bakersfield
76
22. P.Labrie
Albany
76
23. C.Bertschy
IowaW
75
24. Je.Archibald
Wilkes-Barre
75
25. Sa.Steel
San Diego
74
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. P.Parenteau
Lehigh Valley
+51
2. Z.Nastasiuk
Grand Rapids
+50
3. R.Hagg
Lehigh Valley
+45
4. Wa.Allison
Lehigh Valley
+44
5. G.Hathaway
Stockton
+39
6. S.Koekkoek
Stockton
+39
7. Do.Turgeon
Grand Rapids
+38
8. C.Bertschy
IowaW
+37
9. A.Marsh
Grand Rapids
+36
10. J.Lipon
Manitoba
+34
11. N.Suzuki
Lehigh Valley
+32
12. D.Engelland
Stockton
+31
13. F.Tyutin
Lehigh Valley
+31
14. C.Krys
Rockford
+31
15. A.Belzile
IowaW
+30
16. J.Hishon
Stockton
+29
17. A.Osin
Bakersfield
+28
18. J.Laleggia
Bakersfield
+28
19. I.Mitchell
IowaW
+28
20. A.Copp
IowaW
+27
21. K.Connor
Manitoba
+27
22. D.Renouf
Grand Rapids
+27
23. A.Marchenko
Grand Rapids
+26
24. Ja.Kuokkanen
Charlotte
+26
25. O.Kase
San Diego
+25
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. Y.Kobyakov
Rockford
166
2. J.Dotchin
Syracuse
151
3. J.Graves
Lake Erie
134
4. S.Fournier
SpringfieldF
134
5. S.Hartnell
Lehigh Valley
133
6. J.Diaby
Milwaukee
133
7. D.Thrower
Manitoba
116
8. Mx.Stewart
UticaC
116
9. B.Christoffe..
Bakersfield
114
10. L.Obrien
Hershey
114
11. M.Haley
San JoseB
114
12. J.Doty
ChicagoW
111
13. C.Crisp
StJohnsI
107
14. P.Labrie
Albany
103
15. B.Imama
San Diego
102
16. J.Brahaney
Grand Rapids
97
17. J.Semik
Bridgeport
96
18. L.Sedlak
Reno
95
19. V.Chervonenk..
Rochester
93
20. M.Moroz
Bakersfield
89
21. B.Duhaime
IowaW
88
22. J.Lammikko
Portland
87
23. G.Denisenko
Texas
86
24. A.Nielsen
TorontoM
85
25. A.Chapie
HartfordW
82
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. Ch.Stewart
Rockford
10
2. T.Beck
Bakersfield
10
3. Bt.Murray
Rochester
10
4. K.Connor
Manitoba
10
5. L.Sedlak
Reno
10
6. Ja.Kuokkanen
Charlotte
10
7. O.Bjorkstran..
Rochester
9
8. S.Fogarty
HartfordW
9
9. Tk.Walsh
Wilkes-Barre
8
10. Ka.Kapanen
Milwaukee
8
11. J.Lammikko
Portland
8
12. T.Nosek
Grand Rapids
8
13. R.Gropp
HartfordW
8
14. C.Puu
Rochester
8
15. Ga.Gagne
Binghamton
8
16. A.Regan
UticaC
8
17. R.Kovacs
HartfordW
8
18. O.Cook
Rochester
7
19. A.Blidh
Providence
7
20. S.Upshall
Wilkes-Barre
7
21. Bl.Pollock
San Antonio
7
22. W.Wolski
Albany
7
23. M.Stajan
StJohnsI
7
24. A.Martinez
Reno
7
25. A.Czarnik
Providence
6
PASSES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. L.Stanley
Providence
14
2. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
14
3. A.Cederholm
UticaC
14
4. T.Stetcher
UticaC
13
5. L.Gilbert
Portland
13
6. W.Lagesson
Bakersfield
12
7. C.Colaiacovo
Lake Erie
12
8. C.Puu
Rochester
12
9. C.Dahlstrom
Rockford
12
10. A.Martinez
Reno
12
11. Ca.Andersson
HartfordW
12
12. D.Sprong
Grand Rapids
11
13. R.Gropp
HartfordW
11
14. R.Asplund
Rochester
11
15. J.Slavin
Charlotte
11
16. L.Sedlak
Reno
11
17. J.Dahlen
Binghamton
11
18. J.Gilmour
HartfordW
11
19. L.Hajek
Charlotte
10
20. M.Paliotta
HartfordW
10
21. B.Siebenaler
Lake Erie
10
22. F.Chlapik
Binghamton
10
23. C.Fitzgerald
Rochester
10
24. K.Connor
Manitoba
10
25. Ml.Gendron
Binghamton
10
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. M.Maceachern
ChicagoW
5
2. J.Kirkland
Stockton
5
3. A.Kuznetsov
Hershey
5
4. S.Koekkoek
Stockton
4
5. To.Novak
Milwaukee
3
6. J.Walman
ChicagoW
3
7. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
3
8. A.Saarela
Charlotte
3
9. J.Ho-Sang
San JoseB
3
10. Kx.Wood
SpringfieldF
3
11. J.Cramarossa
San Diego
3
12. K.Kaprizov
IowaW
2
13. E.Pettersson
Milwaukee
2
14. Ta.Thompson
ChicagoW
2
15. Ma.Backman
Texas
2
16. T.Bourke
San Antonio
2
17. C.Carrick
San Antonio
2
18. A.Belzile
IowaW
2
19. M.Carey
Stockton
2
20. E.Narjus
Albany
2
21. J.Lupul
Lehigh Valley
2
22. J.Cassetti
Rockford
2
23. H.Zetterberg
Albany
2
24. M.Lashoff
Hershey
2
25. J.Roslovic
Manitoba
2
PASSES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. S.Koekkoek
Stockton
7
2. M.Maceachern
ChicagoW
6
3. M.Lashoff
Hershey
6
4. B.Hickey
Stockton
6
5. J.Kirkland
Stockton
6
6. J.Slavin
Charlotte
5
7. J.Walman
ChicagoW
5
8. Ja.Dougherty
ChicagoW
5
9. Z.Sanford
Hershey
4
10. C.Bleackley
ChicagoW
4
11. A.Osin
Bakersfield
4
12. T.McGinn
TorontoM
4
13. N.Ebert
Texas
4
14. I.Mitchell
IowaW
4
15. M.Brodzinski
San JoseB
4
16. A.Kuznetsov
Hershey
4
17. Ja.Megna
San Diego
4
18. A.Belzile
IowaW
3
19. J.Marino
Texas
3
20. M.Carey
Stockton
3
21. Ma.Jankowski
Stockton
3
22. Y.Kobyakov
Rockford
3
23. R.Grimaldi
San Antonio
3
24. T.Reunanen
HartfordW
3
25. C.Goloubef
Lehigh Valley
3
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. K.Connor
Manitoba
11
2. D.Sprong
Grand Rapids
8
3. J.Tammela
Syracuse
8
4. J.Lipon
Manitoba
8
5. Wa.Allison
Lehigh Valley
8
6. L.Sedlak
Reno
8
7. J.Sundstrom
Bridgeport
8
8. N.Roy
TorontoM
7
9. D.Kubalik
Texas
7
10. J.Wegwerth
Portland
7
11. C.Bertschy
IowaW
7
12. Rh.Gardner
Texas
7
13. Se.Matteau
StJohnsI
7
14. A.Marsh
Grand Rapids
7
15. J.Dupuy
Albany
7
16. R.Kovacs
HartfordW
7
17. Ck.Thomas
Hershey
7
18. M.Lucia
IowaW
6
19. J.Auger
San Diego
6
20. T.Nosek
Grand Rapids
6
21. J.Pominville
Lehigh Valley
6
22. B.Hagel
Rochester
6
23. J.Vermin
Syracuse
6
24. N.Suzuki
Lehigh Valley
6
25. Ja.Kuokkanen
Charlotte
6
BUTS EN FUS.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BF
1. W.Wolski
Albany
5
2. B.Pietila
Albany
5
3. P.Kislykh
Portland
5
4. K.Kolesar
Stockton
4
5. S.Fogarty
HartfordW
4
6. S.Hartnell
Lehigh Valley
4
7. A.Jonsson-Fj..
Hershey
4
8. J.Szwarz
Stockton
3
9. A.Kempe
San Antonio
3
10. L.Bouma
Rockford
3
11. A.Copp
IowaW
3
12. B.Duhaime
IowaW
3
13. J.Auger
San Diego
3
14. Se.Matteau
StJohnsI
3
15. B.Gilmour
TorontoM
3
16. Jb.Quennevil..
Stockton
3
17. Do.Simon
Wilkes-Barre
3
18. Ja.Kuokkanen
Charlotte
3
19. Ml.Amadio
Ontario
3
20. P.Toporov
Bridgeport
3
21. L.Sedlak
Reno
3
22. P.Labrie
Albany
3
23. M.Sgarbossa
San Diego
3
24. G.Pilon
Hershey
3
25. N.Horton
TorontoM
2
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. N.Rod
San JoseB
422
2. L.Sedlak
Reno
408
3. M.Stajan
StJohnsI
387
4. Bl.Pollock
San Antonio
379
5. A.Marsh
Grand Rapids
361
6. Wa.Allison
Lehigh Valley
359
7. C.Verhaeghe
Bridgeport
359
8. N.Suzuki
Lehigh Valley
351
9. Ja.Kuokkanen
Charlotte
350
10. J.Dupuy
Albany
342
11. A.Crescenzi
Ontario
340
12. Ck.Thomas
Hershey
338
13. C.Puu
Rochester
333
14. A.Erne
Syracuse
324
15. J.Vrana
San JoseB
314
16. Br.Warren
SpringfieldF
311
17. M.Carcone
UticaC
305
18. K.Connor
Manitoba
305
19. B.Pietila
Albany
301
20. C.Bertschy
IowaW
299
21. O.Sundqvist
Wilkes-Barre
297
22. V.Karabacek
Syracuse
295
23. Br.Hart
Syracuse
292
24. J.Dahlen
Binghamton
292
25. Ph.DiGiusepp..
Charlotte
290
DÉFENSEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. A.Martinez
Reno
28
2. O.Cook
Rochester
16
3. C.Colaiacovo
Lake Erie
16
4. Er.Cernak
Ontario
15
5. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
12
6. D.Simpson
Bakersfield
12
7. C.Barker
Bridgeport
11
8. L.Sbisa
SpringfieldF
11
9. Ca.Andersson
HartfordW
11
10. Kx.Wood
SpringfieldF
11
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. A.Martinez
Reno
40
2. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
31
3. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
30
4. D.DeMelo
San JoseB
30
5. Er.Cernak
Ontario
29
6. J.Merrill
Syracuse
27
7. C.Fitzgerald
Rochester
27
8. T.Stetcher
UticaC
27
9. L.Gilbert
Portland
26
10. B.Siebenaler
Lake Erie
24
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. A.Martinez
Reno
68
2. Er.Cernak
Ontario
44
3. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
42
4. C.Colaiacovo
Lake Erie
40
5. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
40
6. C.Fitzgerald
Rochester
36
7. O.Cook
Rochester
35
8. J.Merrill
Syracuse
33
9. T.Stetcher
UticaC
33
10. D.DeMelo
San JoseB
33
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. R.Hagg
Lehigh Valley
+45
2. S.Koekkoek
Stockton
+39
3. D.Engelland
Stockton
+31
4. F.Tyutin
Lehigh Valley
+31
5. C.Krys
Rockford
+31
6. A.Belzile
IowaW
+30
7. A.Osin
Bakersfield
+28
8. J.Laleggia
Bakersfield
+28
9. I.Mitchell
IowaW
+28
10. D.Renouf
Grand Rapids
+27
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. J.Dotchin
Syracuse
151
2. J.Graves
Lake Erie
134
3. J.Diaby
Milwaukee
133
4. D.Thrower
Manitoba
116
5. J.Brahaney
Grand Rapids
97
6. J.Semik
Bridgeport
96
7. A.Nielsen
TorontoM
85
8. M.Geertsen
San Antonio
81
9. K.MacDermid
Ontario
78
10. C.Dedeyan
IowaW
73
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. O.Cook
Rochester
7
2. A.Martinez
Reno
7
3. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
6
4. C.Colaiacovo
Lake Erie
5
5. R.Hagg
Lehigh Valley
5
6. M.Brisebois
Rockford
4
7. Er.Cernak
Ontario
4
8. C.Barker
Bridgeport
4
9. C.Fitzgerald
Rochester
4
10. J.Oesterle
Bakersfield
4
PASSES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. L.Stanley
Providence
14
2. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
14
3. A.Cederholm
UticaC
14
4. L.Gilbert
Portland
13
5. T.Stetcher
UticaC
13
6. W.Lagesson
Bakersfield
12
7. C.Colaiacovo
Lake Erie
12
8. C.Dahlstrom
Rockford
12
9. A.Martinez
Reno
12
10. Ca.Andersson
HartfordW
12
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. S.Koekkoek
Stockton
4
2. J.Walman
ChicagoW
3
3. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
3
4. Kx.Wood
SpringfieldF
3
5. Ma.Backman
Texas
2
6. C.Carrick
San Antonio
2
7. A.Belzile
IowaW
2
8. M.Lashoff
Hershey
2
9. C.Krys
Rockford
2
10. Jo.Hanley
StJohnsI
2
PASSES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. S.Koekkoek
Stockton
7
2. M.Lashoff
Hershey
6
3. B.Hickey
Stockton
6
4. J.Slavin
Charlotte
5
5. J.Walman
ChicagoW
5
6. Ja.Dougherty
ChicagoW
5
7. A.Osin
Bakersfield
4
8. N.Ebert
Texas
4
9. I.Mitchell
IowaW
4
10. Ja.Megna
San Diego
4
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. C.Colaiacovo
Lake Erie
4
2. A.Martinez
Reno
4
3. C.Barker
Bridgeport
3
4. Ja.Dougherty
ChicagoW
3
5. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
3
6. Ca.Andersson
HartfordW
3
7. M.Berkovitz
San Diego
3
8. M.Brisebois
Rockford
2
9. B.Kichton
Manitoba
2
10. O.Cook
Rochester
2
BUTS EN FUS.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BF
1. C.Barker
Bridgeport
2
2. O.Marty
Portland
2
3. M.Washington
Portland
2
4. N.Mattinen
TorontoM
1
5. D.Prochazka
Rochester
1
6. A.Almqvist
FA
0
7. Da.Savard
Binghamton
0
8. C.Gedig
FA
0
9. Nn.Jensen
FA
0
10. B.Ponich
FA
0
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. A.Martinez
Reno
220
2. Er.Cernak
Ontario
159
3. C.Barker
Bridgeport
153
4. C.Colaiacovo
Lake Erie
145
5. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
132
6. E.Prow
Wilkes-Barre
116
7. M.Washington
Portland
107
8. L.Bengtsson
Wilkes-Barre
99
9. O.Cook
Rochester
95
10. O.Marti
Lake Erie
72
GARDIENS

VICTOIRES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
VICT.
1. R.Berra
Stockton
42
2. Ja.Campbell
Bakersfield
31
3. S.Skinner
Rockford
31
4. J.Juvonen
Milwaukee
31
5. E.Comrie
Manitoba
29
6. A.Stolarz
Lehigh Valley
28
7. K.Boyle
San Diego
26
8. Mw.Robinson
San JoseB
26
9. Os.Dansk
Lake Erie
25
10. P.Desrosiers
StJohnsI
25
MBA
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MBA
1. J.Halak
StJohnsI
0,00
2. M.Houser
TorontoM
0,67
3. F.Riha
StJohnsI
1,02
4. C.Bakke
Grand Rapids
1,83
5. M.Zhukov
Texas
2,00
6. G.Metcalf
San Diego
2,00
7. Mx.Madsen
Lehigh Valley
2,00
8. A.Stolarz
Lehigh Valley
2,01
9. N.Svedberg
Milwaukee
2,02
10. C.Anderson
Binghamton
2,24
PCT D'ARRÊT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PCT
1. J.Halak
StJohnsI
.1000
2. M.Houser
TorontoM
.975
3. F.Riha
StJohnsI
.968
4. M.Zhukov
Texas
.931
5. C.Bakke
Grand Rapids
.930
6. P.Shevchenko
HartfordW
.930
7. C.Anderson
Binghamton
.926
8. Mx.Madsen
Lehigh Valley
.926
9. M.Condon
Syracuse
.923
10. G.Metcalf
San Diego
.923
BLANCHISSAGES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BL
1. A.Stolarz
Lehigh Valley
8
2. E.Comrie
Manitoba
6
3. I.Samsonov
Providence
5
4. M.Condon
Syracuse
5
5. M.Hackett
San Diego
5
6. Ja.Campbell
Bakersfield
5
7. A.Nedeljkovi..
Charlotte
4
8. A.Werner
San Antonio
4
9. K.Boyle
San Diego
4
10. A.Carlsson
Hershey
4
TIRS AFFRONTÉS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. R.Berra
Stockton
1859
2. P.Desrosiers
StJohnsI
1785
3. C.Driedger
Binghamton
1706
4. H.Uijanov
Ontario
1613
5. Os.Dansk
Lake Erie
1579
6. S.Skinner
Rockford
1514
7. H.Raschupchi..
UticaC
1413
8. J.Binnington
ChicagoW
1410
9. Mi.Smith
SpringfieldF
1383
10. Ja.Lafontain..
Charlotte
1368
MINUTES JOUÉES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MIN
1. R.Berra
Stockton
4278
2. P.Desrosiers
StJohnsI
3518
3. C.Driedger
Binghamton
3388
4. J.Juvonen
Milwaukee
3141
5. H.Uijanov
Ontario
3132
6. S.Skinner
Rockford
3110
7. Os.Dansk
Lake Erie
2995
8. Ja.Campbell
Bakersfield
2970
9. Ja.Lafontain..
Charlotte
2918
10. J.Binnington
ChicagoW
2873
www.000webhost.com