MENEURS (MINEURES)
MIS À JOUR LE 2017-08-16 20:22:22

JOUEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. B.Pietila
Albany
8
2. A.Marsh
Grand Rapids
7
3. J.Hickman
Providence
7
4. Sa.Steel
San Diego
7
5. C.Verhaeghe
Bridgeport
7
6. C.Bertschy
IowaW
7
7. Ck.Thomas
Hershey
7
8. N.Roy
TorontoM
6
9. T.Randell
Providence
6
10. A.Kuznetsov
Hershey
6
11. Co.Knight
Stockton
6
12. Na.Noel
Rockford
6
13. Wa.Allison
Lehigh Valley
6
14. J.Dupuy
Albany
6
15. C.Brickley
Portland
6
16. M.Stephens
Rochester
5
17. A.Martinez
Reno
5
18. Ch.Stewart
Rockford
5
19. J.Kyrou
ChicagoW
5
20. J.Hayden
Texas
5
21. D.Zaar
Lake Erie
5
22. Z.Nastasiuk
Grand Rapids
5
23. Ja.Akeson
IowaW
5
24. D.Kubalik
Texas
5
25. J.Doty
ChicagoW
5
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. A.Poganski
ChicagoW
9
2. Gj.Smith
Texas
9
3. O.Koivula
Bridgeport
9
4. B.Hagel
Rochester
9
5. P.Labrie
Albany
9
6. N.Korostelev
TorontoM
8
7. V.Kotkov
Hershey
8
8. B.Ferlin
Providence
8
9. J.Weal
Lehigh Valley
8
10. W.Wolski
Albany
8
11. K.Lain
StJohnsI
7
12. M.Hrivik
HartfordW
7
13. K.Kaprizov
IowaW
7
14. L.Sedlak
Reno
7
15. O.Sundqvist
Wilkes-Barre
7
16. C.Bleackley
ChicagoW
7
17. S.Harrington
Lake Erie
7
18. T.Tynan
Lake Erie
7
19. Kn.Roy
San Diego
7
20. Ro.Radke
Rockford
7
21. N.Sorensen
San Diego
7
22. C.Puu
Rochester
7
23. Ma.Jankowski
Stockton
7
24. J.Dahlen
Binghamton
7
25. G.Hathaway
Stockton
7
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. A.Marsh
Grand Rapids
13
2. Wa.Allison
Lehigh Valley
12
3. N.Korostelev
TorontoM
12
4. J.Weal
Lehigh Valley
12
5. J.Hickman
Providence
11
6. C.Verhaeghe
Bridgeport
11
7. Sa.Steel
San Diego
11
8. C.Bertschy
IowaW
11
9. N.Roy
TorontoM
11
10. C.Brickley
Portland
11
11. Na.Noel
Rockford
11
12. D.Kubalik
Texas
11
13. Ja.Akeson
IowaW
11
14. O.Sundqvist
Wilkes-Barre
11
15. M.Stajan
StJohnsI
11
16. W.Wolski
Albany
11
17. O.Koivula
Bridgeport
11
18. B.Hagel
Rochester
11
19. Gj.Smith
Texas
11
20. B.Pietila
Albany
10
21. A.Kuznetsov
Hershey
10
22. Z.Nastasiuk
Grand Rapids
10
23. D.Zaar
Lake Erie
10
24. J.Doty
ChicagoW
10
25. N.Rod
San JoseB
10
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. C.Dahlstrom
Rockford
+10
2. C.Krys
Rockford
+8
3. C.Puu
Rochester
+8
4. E.Burgdoerfe..
Rochester
+8
5. G.Hathaway
Stockton
+8
6. B.Hagel
Rochester
+8
7. D.Musil
Bakersfield
+8
8. Ja.Dougherty
ChicagoW
+8
9. C.Bleackley
ChicagoW
+8
10. M.Brisebois
Rockford
+8
11. R.Horak
Bakersfield
+7
12. M.Maceachern
ChicagoW
+7
13. Ma.From
Rockford
+7
14. J.Walman
ChicagoW
+7
15. By.Davidson
Bakersfield
+6
16. I.Pakarinen
Bakersfield
+6
17. B.Pouliot
Bakersfield
+6
18. A.Marchenko
Grand Rapids
+6
19. Tx.Moore
TorontoM
+6
20. M.Stephens
Rochester
+6
21. N.Korostelev
TorontoM
+6
22. N.Solheim
TorontoM
+6
23. N.Roy
TorontoM
+6
24. R.Valiev
TorontoM
+6
25. K.Kaprizov
IowaW
+6
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. M.Geertsen
San Antonio
26
2. S.Fournier
SpringfieldF
21
3. J.Dotchin
Syracuse
19
4. C.Bass
Stockton
17
5. J.Nevins
San JoseB
17
6. C.Dedeyan
IowaW
16
7. Cw.Hobbs
Hershey
15
8. U.Jeffrey
Reno
14
9. P.Labrie
Albany
14
10. B.Tanev
Manitoba
12
11. J.Brahaney
Grand Rapids
12
12. G.Hathaway
Stockton
12
13. M.Schmalz
Ontario
12
14. K.Labanc
San JoseB
12
15. K.Kolesar
Stockton
12
16. D.Sharipzyan..
Ontario
12
17. J.Lammikko
Portland
12
18. C.Crisp
StJohnsI
11
19. R.Kovacs
HartfordW
11
20. T.Geisser
Ontario
11
21. T.Randell
Providence
11
22. M.Moroz
Bakersfield
11
23. J.Doty
ChicagoW
11
24. Br.Hart
Syracuse
10
25. J.Sundstrom
Bridgeport
10
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. B.Pietila
Albany
3
2. Z.Nastasiuk
Grand Rapids
3
3. C.Verhaeghe
Bridgeport
3
4. I.Pakarinen
Bakersfield
2
5. C.Crisp
StJohnsI
2
6. T.Oleshuk
Reno
2
7. A.Martinez
Reno
2
8. J.Lammikko
Portland
2
9. J.Forsbacka-..
Providence
2
10. J.Doty
ChicagoW
2
11. J.Hickman
Providence
2
12. C.Teubert
Milwaukee
1
13. T.Pines
Bakersfield
1
14. D.Gould
Syracuse
1
15. Se.Matteau
StJohnsI
1
16. A.Copp
Manitoba
1
17. Je.Bracco
Milwaukee
1
18. M.Marcantuon..
SpringfieldF
1
19. N.Hjalmarsso..
Bakersfield
1
20. K.Quincey
San Diego
1
21. J.Leivo
Texas
1
22. T.Beck
Bakersfield
1
23. B.Gilmour
TorontoM
1
24. J.Melchiori
Manitoba
1
25. J.Roslovic
Manitoba
1
PASSES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. W.Wolski
Albany
4
2. B.Kichton
Manitoba
3
3. M.Nygren
StJohnsI
3
4. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
3
5. Br.Martin
ChicagoW
3
6. J.Dahlen
Binghamton
3
7. D.Musil
Bakersfield
3
8. H.Zetterberg
Manitoba
2
9. D.Rodionyche..
Rochester
2
10. L.Glendening
Grand Rapids
2
11. N.Soshnikov
TorontoM
2
12. S.Percy
TorontoM
2
13. E.Lie
Reno
2
14. U.Jeffrey
Reno
2
15. L.Sedlak
Reno
2
16. C.Warren
Wilkes-Barre
2
17. S.Levesque
Reno
2
18. J.Wesley
Charlotte
2
19. Jv.MacLeod
Syracuse
2
20. Kn.Roy
San Diego
2
21. P.Labrie
Albany
2
22. M.Zelingr
Bridgeport
2
23. A.Cederholm
UticaC
2
24. C.Brickley
Portland
2
25. O.Koivula
Bridgeport
2
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. M.Maceachern
ChicagoW
2
2. K.Kaprizov
IowaW
2
3. T.Goulbourne
Lehigh Valley
1
4. To.Novak
Milwaukee
1
5. R.Horak
Bakersfield
1
6. M.Lashoff
Hershey
1
7. C.Carrick
San Antonio
1
8. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
1
9. C.Dahlstrom
Rockford
1
10. Ca.Hughes
Providence
1
11. J.Walman
ChicagoW
1
12. E.Narjus
Albany
1
13. J.Gregoire
StJohnsI
1
14. M.Carey
Stockton
1
15. A.Kuznetsov
Hershey
1
16. D.Caggiula
Bakersfield
1
17. I.Vorobyov
Lake Erie
1
18. M.Geertsen
San Antonio
1
19. C.Bunnaman
San JoseB
1
20. Z.Kassian
Bakersfield
0
21. Pt.Holland
Providence
0
22. Dm.Orlov
Milwaukee
0
23. N.Leddy
Bridgeport
0
24. Dy.Olsen
Ontario
0
25. L.Ferraro
ChicagoW
0
PASSES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. Z.Sanford
Hershey
2
2. J.Kondelík
IowaW
2
3. J.Walman
ChicagoW
2
4. I.Mitchell
IowaW
2
5. Ja.Dougherty
ChicagoW
2
6. M.Friedman
Lehigh Valley
1
7. D.Yan
Stockton
1
8. C.Ashton
Syracuse
1
9. M.Lashoff
Hershey
1
10. B[.Smith
Milwaukee
1
11. M.Maceachern
ChicagoW
1
12. C.Carrick
San Antonio
1
13. T.Parisi
StJohnsI
1
14. A.Erne
Syracuse
1
15. T.Bozon
StJohnsI
1
16. T.Cartwright
Providence
1
17. L.Arnesson
Providence
1
18. J.Weal
Lehigh Valley
1
19. W.Lagesson
Bakersfield
1
20. J.Vrana
San JoseB
1
21. D.Simpson
Bakersfield
1
22. C.Bleackley
ChicagoW
1
23. B.Siebenaler
Lake Erie
1
24. J.Oesterle
Bakersfield
1
25. S.Henley
San Antonio
1
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. F.Olofsson
Rockford
3
2. Z.Pochiro
ChicagoW
3
3. J.Tammela
Syracuse
2
4. N.Roy
TorontoM
2
5. C.Cyr
Wilkes-Barre
2
6. J.Hayden
Texas
2
7. D.Kubalik
Texas
2
8. J.Dupuy
Albany
2
9. O.Koivula
Bridgeport
2
10. M.Sgarbossa
San Diego
2
11. A.Crescenzi
Ontario
2
12. C.Brickley
Portland
2
13. J.Simpson
Rochester
2
14. Ja.Akeson
IowaW
2
15. D.Timashov
San JoseB
2
16. Pa.Shea
Portland
2
17. F.Girard
Milwaukee
2
18. P.Straka
Lehigh Valley
2
19. L.Bouma
StJohnsI
1
20. Y.Kobyakov
Rockford
1
21. M.Hossa
Rockford
1
22. Se.Matteau
StJohnsI
1
23. D.Bolland
SpringfieldF
1
24. L.Rensfeldt
Syracuse
1
25. J.Lipon
Manitoba
1
BUTS EN FUS.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BF
1. M.Sgarbossa
San Diego
2
2. P.Sharp
Charlotte
1
3. A.Copp
Manitoba
1
4. J.Leivo
Texas
1
5. S.Hartnell
Lehigh Valley
1
6. B.Gilmour
TorontoM
1
7. W.Foegele
Charlotte
1
8. N.Soshnikov
TorontoM
1
9. K.Connor
Manitoba
1
10. C.Cyr
Wilkes-Barre
1
11. M.Hrivik
HartfordW
1
12. Do.Simon
Wilkes-Barre
1
13. Ni.Jensen
HartfordW
1
14. P.Bytchkov
Wilkes-Barre
1
15. J.Sundstrom
Bridgeport
1
16. Ml.Amadio
Ontario
1
17. A.Jonsson-Fj..
Hershey
1
18. P.Labrie
Albany
1
19. B.Pietila
Albany
1
20. J.Colborne
Texas
1
21. G.Pilon
Hershey
1
22. A.Wagner
Ontario
1
23. Kn.Roy
San Diego
1
24. J.Auger
San Diego
1
25. W.Wolski
Albany
1
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. N.Rod
San JoseB
57
2. C.Verhaeghe
Bridgeport
47
3. C.Brickley
Portland
45
4. M.Stajan
StJohnsI
43
5. R.Hintz
Milwaukee
42
6. T.Randell
Providence
42
7. C.Puu
Rochester
42
8. V.Karabacek
Syracuse
41
9. M.Buckles
Portland
41
10. A.Erne
Syracuse
40
11. L.Sedlak
Reno
40
12. J.Lowry
Ontario
40
13. J.Hickman
Providence
40
14. G.Hathaway
Stockton
40
15. C.Bertschy
IowaW
39
16. A.Crescenzi
Ontario
38
17. D.Clarkson
Lake Erie
38
18. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
38
19. Co.Knight
Stockton
38
20. Ja.Akeson
IowaW
38
21. B.Ferlin
Providence
37
22. Du.Brown
StJohnsI
37
23. M.Klimchuk
Stockton
36
24. Dy.Carr
Texas
36
25. J.Dupuy
Albany
36
DÉFENSEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. A.Martinez
Reno
5
2. Ry.Pilon
Rochester
3
3. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
3
4. M.Washington
Portland
3
5. Ma.Backman
Texas
3
6. T.Stetcher
UticaC
3
7. M.Lashoff
Hershey
2
8. By.Davidson
Bakersfield
2
9. B.Kichton
Manitoba
2
10. I.Martin
Reno
2
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. S.Harrington
Lake Erie
7
2. Y.Rykov
Albany
6
3. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
6
4. D.Rodionyche..
Rochester
5
5. T.Lewington
Hershey
5
6. L.Nassen
Portland
5
7. W.Lagesson
Bakersfield
5
8. E.Prow
Wilkes-Barre
4
9. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
4
10. A.Cederholm
UticaC
4
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
9
2. Y.Rykov
Albany
8
3. S.Harrington
Lake Erie
8
4. A.Martinez
Reno
7
5. T.Stetcher
UticaC
6
6. E.Prow
Wilkes-Barre
6
7. Ry.Pilon
Rochester
5
8. M.Washington
Portland
5
9. B.Kichton
Manitoba
5
10. O.Marti
Lake Erie
5
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. C.Dahlstrom
Rockford
+10
2. Ja.Dougherty
ChicagoW
+8
3. M.Brisebois
Rockford
+8
4. C.Krys
Rockford
+8
5. D.Musil
Bakersfield
+8
6. E.Burgdoerfe..
Rochester
+8
7. J.Walman
ChicagoW
+7
8. By.Davidson
Bakersfield
+6
9. A.Marchenko
Grand Rapids
+6
10. N.Solheim
TorontoM
+6
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. M.Geertsen
San Antonio
26
2. J.Dotchin
Syracuse
19
3. C.Dedeyan
IowaW
16
4. Cw.Hobbs
Hershey
15
5. J.Brahaney
Grand Rapids
12
6. D.Sharipzyan..
Ontario
12
7. N.Ebert
Texas
10
8. R.McKeown
ChicagoW
10
9. A.Nielsen
TorontoM
9
10. M.Nygren
StJohnsI
8
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. A.Martinez
Reno
2
2. C.Teubert
Milwaukee
1
3. K.Quincey
San Diego
1
4. N.Hjalmarsso..
Bakersfield
1
5. J.Melchiori
Manitoba
1
6. A.Nielsen
TorontoM
1
7. M.Washington
Portland
1
8. Y.Rykov
Albany
1
9. Ev.Bouchard
Grand Rapids
1
10. T.Stetcher
UticaC
1
PASSES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. B.Kichton
Manitoba
3
2. M.Nygren
StJohnsI
3
3. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
3
4. D.Musil
Bakersfield
3
5. Br.Martin
ChicagoW
3
6. D.Rodionyche..
Rochester
2
7. S.Percy
TorontoM
2
8. C.Warren
Wilkes-Barre
2
9. Jv.MacLeod
Syracuse
2
10. S.Levesque
Reno
2
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. M.Lashoff
Hershey
1
2. C.Carrick
San Antonio
1
3. B.Dumoulin
Syracuse
1
4. M.Geertsen
San Antonio
1
5. J.Walman
ChicagoW
1
6. C.Dahlstrom
Rockford
1
7. G.Fournier
FA
0
8. T.Barrie
Bridgeport
0
9. C.deHaan
Reno
0
10. S.Helgeson
FA
0
PASSES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. I.Mitchell
IowaW
2
2. Ja.Dougherty
ChicagoW
2
3. J.Walman
ChicagoW
2
4. M.Friedman
Lehigh Valley
1
5. M.Lashoff
Hershey
1
6. B[.Smith
Milwaukee
1
7. C.Carrick
San Antonio
1
8. T.Parisi
StJohnsI
1
9. D.Simpson
Bakersfield
1
10. T.Cartwright
Providence
1
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. B.Kichton
Manitoba
1
2. E.Prow
Wilkes-Barre
1
3. J.Gilmour
HartfordW
1
4. A.Martinez
Reno
1
5. E.Cusack
Reno
1
6. I.Martin
Reno
1
7. E.Burgdoerfe..
Rochester
1
8. T.Vannelli
ChicagoW
1
9. C.Dahlstrom
Rockford
1
10. T.Kivihalme
Milwaukee
1
BUTS EN FUS.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BF
1. P.Samuelsson
FA
0
2. R.Button
FA
0
3. T.Barrie
Bridgeport
0
4. C.deHaan
Reno
0
5. S.Helgeson
FA
0
6. S.Vatanen
Syracuse
0
7. T.Kivisto
FA
0
8. W.Wrenn
FA
0
9. Tz.Brown
FA
0
10. Ma.Clark
FA
0
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. M.Grzelcyk
Providence
38
2. A.Martinez
Reno
31
3. C.Colaiacovo
Lake Erie
20
4. O.Marti
Lake Erie
16
5. M.Washington
Portland
16
6. D.Sharipzyan..
Ontario
11
7. C.Fitzgerald
Rochester
10
8. Q.Wallace
Lake Erie
10
9. N.Boka
IowaW
9
10. S.Percy
TorontoM
9
GARDIENS

VICTOIRES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
VICT.
1. S.Skinner
Rockford
7
2. J.Binnington
ChicagoW
6
3. H.Fagerblom
Portland
5
4. Ja.Campbell
Bakersfield
5
5. L.Johansson
Wilkes-Barre
4
6. C.Petersen
Rochester
4
7. J.Juvonen
Milwaukee
4
8. E.Comrie
Manitoba
4
9. P.Desrosiers
StJohnsI
4
10. I.Shesterkin
Texas
3
MBA
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MBA
1. J.Halak
StJohnsI
0,00
2. I.Nalimov
Rockford
1,00
3. A.Werner
San Antonio
1,00
4. F.Riha
StJohnsI
1,02
5. C.Petersen
Rochester
1,40
6. J.Binnington
ChicagoW
1,58
7. M.Condon
Syracuse
1,60
8. A.Stolarz
Lehigh Valley
1,67
9. H.Fagerblom
Portland
1,81
10. I.Shesterkin
Texas
1,96
PCT D'ARRÊT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PCT
1. J.Halak
StJohnsI
.1000
2. I.Nalimov
Rockford
.968
3. F.Riha
StJohnsI
.968
4. A.Werner
San Antonio
.961
5. C.Petersen
Rochester
.950
6. H.Fagerblom
Portland
.944
7. J.Binnington
ChicagoW
.942
8. L.Johansson
Wilkes-Barre
.937
9. M.Condon
Syracuse
.936
10. T.Hafner
UticaC
.934
BLANCHISSAGES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BL
1. A.Nedeljkovi..
Charlotte
2
2. J.Halak
StJohnsI
1
3. A.Stolarz
Lehigh Valley
1
4. M.Condon
Syracuse
1
5. Mz.OConnor
Binghamton
1
6. L.Johansson
Wilkes-Barre
1
7. M.Visentin
Reno
1
8. E.Comrie
Manitoba
1
9. Mw.Robinson
San JoseB
1
10. I.Samsonov
Texas
1
TIRS AFFRONTÉS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. Os.Dansk
Lake Erie
253
2. C.Driedger
Binghamton
202
3. S.Skinner
Rockford
198
4. H.Fagerblom
Portland
195
5. S.Martin
San Antonio
195
6. J.Binnington
ChicagoW
190
7. Ja.Campbell
Bakersfield
186
8. K.Vejmelka
Albany
183
9. I.Samsonov
Texas
181
10. P.Desrosiers
StJohnsI
181
MINUTES JOUÉES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MIN
1. Os.Dansk
Lake Erie
483
2. S.Skinner
Rockford
420
3. Ja.Campbell
Bakersfield
419
4. J.Binnington
ChicagoW
419
5. S.Martin
San Antonio
419
6. C.Driedger
Binghamton
401
7. D.Vladar
Providence
384
8. H.Fagerblom
Portland
364
9. I.Samsonov
Texas
364
10. E.Comrie
Manitoba
363
www.000webhost.com