MENEURS SÉRIES (MINEURES)
MIS À JOUR LE 2018-05-16 06:49:12

JOUEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. S.Crosby
Wilkes-Barre
21
2. J.Benn
SpringfieldF
18
3. S.Monahan
Stockton
18
4. J.Pavelski
San Antonio
17
5. D.Brassard
Binghamton
17
6. V.Tarasenko
ChicagoW
17
7. P.Kane
Rockford
17
8. A.Ovechkin
Hershey
14
9. D.Perron
StJohnsI
13
10. Sm.Reinhart
Rochester
12
11. P.Kessel
Wilkes-Barre
12
12. P.Berglund
Stockton
12
13. B.Jenner
Lake Erie
11
14. K.Turris
Rochester
11
15. J.Tavares
Bridgeport
11
16. D.Weise
Ontario
11
17. M.Duchene
Bakersfield
11
18. M`.Johansson
Albany
10
19. Mk.Hoffman
Grand Rapids
10
20. Br.Nelson
Bridgeport
10
21. Ma.Foligno
Binghamton
10
22. D.Pastrnak
Providence
10
23. B.Little
Manitoba
10
24. W.Simmonds
Stockton
10
25. C.Kunitz
Manitoba
9
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. J.Gaudreau
Stockton
27
2. S.Crosby
Wilkes-Barre
22
3. P.Kessel
Wilkes-Barre
22
4. R.Fabbri
ChicagoW
21
5. M.Beleskey
Binghamton
20
6. Ni.Backstrom
Hershey
19
7. J.Toews
Rockford
18
8. D.Brassard
Binghamton
18
9. F.Nielsen
Binghamton
17
10. P.Hornqvist
Wilkes-Barre
17
11. J.Benn
SpringfieldF
16
12. A.Henrique
Portland
16
13. L.Couture
San JoseB
16
14. Je.Carter
Texas
16
15. J.Eichel
Rochester
15
16. Cl.Keller
Wilkes-Barre
15
17. E.Malkin
Wilkes-Barre
15
18. S.Monahan
Stockton
15
19. W.Simmonds
Stockton
15
20. S.Doan
SpringfieldF
14
21. A.Ovechkin
Hershey
14
22. P.Marleau
SpringfieldF
14
23. M.Domi
San Diego
14
24. J.Jagr
Bridgeport
14
25. A.Galchenyuk
Bakersfield
14
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. S.Crosby
Wilkes-Barre
43
2. D.Brassard
Binghamton
35
3. J.Benn
SpringfieldF
34
4. P.Kessel
Wilkes-Barre
34
5. S.Monahan
Stockton
33
6. J.Gaudreau
Stockton
32
7. J.Pavelski
San Antonio
30
8. P.Kane
Rockford
29
9. V.Tarasenko
ChicagoW
28
10. A.Ovechkin
Hershey
28
11. R.Fabbri
ChicagoW
27
12. M.Beleskey
Binghamton
26
13. W.Simmonds
Stockton
25
14. Je.Carter
Texas
25
15. D.Perron
StJohnsI
23
16. D.Pastrnak
Providence
23
17. P.Marleau
SpringfieldF
23
18. Cl.Keller
Wilkes-Barre
23
19. E.Malkin
Wilkes-Barre
23
20. K.Turris
Rochester
22
21. D.Weise
Ontario
22
22. S.Stamkos
Syracuse
22
23. T.Oshie
Hershey
22
24. L.Couture
San JoseB
22
25. J.Tavares
Bridgeport
21
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. Cl.Keller
Wilkes-Barre
+26
2. S.Crosby
Wilkes-Barre
+25
3. P.Kessel
Wilkes-Barre
+23
4. D.Brassard
Binghamton
+23
5. Ry.Murray
Wilkes-Barre
+22
6. T.Chabot
Binghamton
+22
7. M.Frolik
Binghamton
+21
8. M.Beleskey
Binghamton
+20
9. Jk.Morrow
Binghamton
+20
10. C.Kunitz
Manitoba
+17
11. J.Benn
SpringfieldF
+17
12. S.Doan
SpringfieldF
+15
13. F.Beauchemin
SpringfieldF
+15
14. P.Marleau
SpringfieldF
+15
15. P.Hornqvist
Wilkes-Barre
+15
16. E.Malkin
Wilkes-Barre
+14
17. Mk.Hoffman
Grand Rapids
+13
18. V.Svedberg
Rockford
+13
19. J.Toews
Rockford
+12
20. A.Deangelo
SpringfieldF
+12
21. Jo.Carlson
Hershey
+12
22. A.Ovechkin
Hershey
+12
23. T.Oshie
Hershey
+12
24. Ni.Backstrom
Hershey
+12
25. K.Turris
Rochester
+11
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. To.Wilson
Hershey
51
2. T.Glass
HartfordW
51
3. P.Zacha
Albany
50
4. M3.Jones
San Diego
50
5. D.Byfuglien
Manitoba
50
6. G.Landeskog
San JoseB
48
7. E.Gryba
Bakersfield
48
8. K.Clifford
Ontario
40
9. J.Dotchin
Syracuse
38
10. P.Labrie
Rockford
37
11. Sm.Morin
Lehigh Valley
34
12. D.McIlrath
HartfordW
34
13. A.Pedan
UticaC
33
14. D.Nurse
Grand Rapids
32
15. B.Prust
Bridgeport
32
16. E.Boulton
Bridgeport
30
17. N.Zadorov
Lake Erie
30
18. Ty.Bertuzzi
Grand Rapids
29
19. A.McQuaid
Providence
29
20. R.Hartman
Rockford
27
21. S.Hartnell
Texas
27
22. Z.Stortini
Lehigh Valley
25
23. Ma.Martin
TorontoM
25
24. L.Obrien
Hershey
25
25. R.Tufte
Portland
25
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. Sm.Reinhart
Rochester
6
2. M.Duchene
Bakersfield
6
3. B.Burns
San JoseB
5
4. P.Kane
Rockford
5
5. K.Turris
Rochester
4
6. J.Benn
SpringfieldF
4
7. O.Ekman-Lars..
San Antonio
4
8. S.Gostisbehe..
Lehigh Valley
4
9. S.Stamkos
Syracuse
4
10. V.Tarasenko
ChicagoW
4
11. S.Monahan
Stockton
4
12. M`.Johansson
Albany
3
13. J.Pavelski
San Antonio
3
14. W.Karlsson
Lake Erie
3
15. Br.Nelson
Bridgeport
3
16. A.Matthews
TorontoM
3
17. D.Kulikov
Rochester
3
18. J.Spezza
Binghamton
3
19. S.Crosby
Wilkes-Barre
3
20. L.Couture
San JoseB
3
21. A.Kopitar
Ontario
3
22. R.Hartman
Rockford
3
23. P.Sharp
Texas
3
24. V.Namestniko..
Syracuse
3
25. B.Schenn
Lehigh Valley
3
PASSES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. J.Eichel
Rochester
7
2. T.Brodie
Stockton
7
3. J.Oleksiak
SpringfieldF
6
4. J.Gaudreau
Stockton
6
5. T.Teravainen
Charlotte
5
6. R.Ristolaine..
Rochester
5
7. J.Boychuk
Bridgeport
5
8. B.Burns
San JoseB
5
9. D.Pastrnak
Providence
5
10. L.Couture
San JoseB
5
11. V.Namestniko..
Syracuse
5
12. Je.Carter
Texas
5
13. V.Hedman
Syracuse
5
14. P.Subban
Milwaukee
4
15. B.Ryan
Binghamton
4
16. B.Campbell
Rockford
4
17. H.Warner
IowaW
4
18. A.Henrique
Portland
4
19. J.Pavelski
San Antonio
4
20. Ke.Shattenki..
Grand Rapids
4
21. R.Josi
Milwaukee
4
22. E.Kane
Rochester
4
23. Z.Girgensons
Rochester
4
24. J.Faulk
Charlotte
4
25. Ju.Honka
StJohnsI
4
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. D.Krejci
Syracuse
3
2. B.Little
Manitoba
3
3. Br.Nelson
Bridgeport
2
4. R.Sheahan
Grand Rapids
2
5. P.Dubois
Manitoba
2
6. C.McDavid
Bakersfield
2
7. V.Tarasenko
ChicagoW
2
8. D.Stepan
HartfordW
2
9. J.Trouba
Manitoba
2
10. J.Martinook
SpringfieldF
1
11. Dw.King
Hershey
1
12. M.Bowey
Hershey
1
13. I.Cole
Wilkes-Barre
1
14. R.Vrbata
Ontario
1
15. Mi.McNeill
Rockford
1
16. R.Tufte
Portland
1
17. B.Ryan
Binghamton
1
18. K.Turris
Rochester
1
19. B.Campbell
Rockford
1
20. Dm.Orlov
Hershey
1
21. B.Prust
Bridgeport
1
22. J.Zucker
IowaW
1
23. J.Kindl
Ontario
1
24. P.Zacha
Albany
1
25. T.Chabot
Binghamton
1
PASSES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. C.Kunitz
Manitoba
3
2. F.Nielsen
Binghamton
3
3. Y.Gourde
Syracuse
3
4. Je.Carter
Texas
3
5. T.Glass
HartfordW
3
6. J.Morrissey
Manitoba
3
7. A.Urbom
Binghamton
2
8. S.Voynov
Grand Rapids
2
9. E.Kuznetsov
Hershey
2
10. B.Coburn
SpringfieldF
2
11. T.Hamonic
Bridgeport
2
12. B.McNabb
Ontario
2
13. R.Fabbri
ChicagoW
2
14. R.Panik
Rockford
2
15. E.Lindell
Texas
2
16. B.Little
Manitoba
2
17. J.Spurgeon
IowaW
1
18. M.Koivu
IowaW
1
19. B.Tanev
Manitoba
1
20. D.Musil
Bakersfield
1
21. A.Greene
Albany
1
22. L.Eller
Bakersfield
1
23. M.Rozsival
Rockford
1
24. N.Hjalmarsso..
San Antonio
1
25. B.Dumoulin
Hershey
1
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. S.Crosby
Wilkes-Barre
6
2. D.Brassard
Binghamton
5
3. D.Heinen
Providence
5
4. J.Benn
SpringfieldF
4
5. Sm.Reinhart
Rochester
4
6. M.Rantanen
San Antonio
3
7. J.Pavelski
San Antonio
3
8. K.Palmieri
Portland
3
9. N.MacKinnon
Texas
3
10. M.Frolik
Binghamton
3
11. D.Krejci
Syracuse
3
12. V.Tarasenko
ChicagoW
3
13. Je.Carter
Texas
3
14. P.Kane
Rockford
3
15. P.Sharp
Texas
3
16. Pa.Laine
Manitoba
3
17. S.Monahan
Stockton
3
18. A.Beauvillie..
Bridgeport
2
19. M.Lucic
Grand Rapids
2
20. N.Foligno
Rochester
2
21. R.Tufte
Portland
2
22. B.Ryan
Binghamton
2
23. P.Byron
StJohnsI
2
24. K.Turris
Rochester
2
25. M.Hanzal
SpringfieldF
2
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. S.Crosby
Wilkes-Barre
146
2. J.Pavelski
San Antonio
136
3. J.Benn
SpringfieldF
124
4. P.Kane
Rockford
121
5. D.Brassard
Binghamton
115
6. W.Simmonds
Stockton
113
7. V.Tarasenko
ChicagoW
111
8. A.Ovechkin
Hershey
110
9. S.Stamkos
Syracuse
108
10. A.Barkov
Texas
107
11. P.Kessel
Wilkes-Barre
105
12. B.Marchand
Providence
100
13. S.Monahan
Stockton
99
14. D.Larkin
Grand Rapids
98
15. D.Perron
StJohnsI
97
16. Mk.Hoffman
Grand Rapids
94
17. M.Cammalleri
Albany
94
18. D.Backes
Stockton
94
19. F.Forsberg
Milwaukee
90
20. D.Stepan
HartfordW
83
21. J.Tavares
Bridgeport
82
22. A.Mantha
Grand Rapids
82
23. C.Kreider
HartfordW
82
24. J.Gaudreau
Stockton
82
25. M.Scheifele
San Antonio
77
DÉFENSEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. B.Burns
San JoseB
9
2. O.Ekman-Lars..
San Antonio
9
3. S.Gostisbehe..
Lehigh Valley
7
4. A.Pietrangel..
SpringfieldF
6
5. S.Weber
StJohnsI
6
6. A.Meszaros
Wilkes-Barre
5
7. E.Karlsson
Binghamton
5
8. J.Trouba
Manitoba
5
9. P.Subban
Milwaukee
4
10. B.Campbell
Rockford
4
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. K.Letang
Wilkes-Barre
14
2. A.Pietrangel..
SpringfieldF
13
3. J.Morrissey
Manitoba
13
4. R.Ristolaine..
Rochester
11
5. P.Subban
Milwaukee
10
6. B.Gormley
Albany
10
7. V.Svedberg
Rockford
10
8. V.Hedman
Syracuse
10
9. J.Bouwmeeste..
Lehigh Valley
10
10. F.Beauchemin
SpringfieldF
9
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. A.Pietrangel..
SpringfieldF
19
2. B.Burns
San JoseB
18
3. O.Ekman-Lars..
San Antonio
17
4. K.Letang
Wilkes-Barre
15
5. E.Karlsson
Binghamton
14
6. P.Subban
Milwaukee
14
7. J.Bouwmeeste..
Lehigh Valley
14
8. S.Weber
StJohnsI
13
9. V.Hedman
Syracuse
13
10. J.Morrissey
Manitoba
13
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. Ry.Murray
Wilkes-Barre
+22
2. T.Chabot
Binghamton
+22
3. Jk.Morrow
Binghamton
+20
4. F.Beauchemin
SpringfieldF
+15
5. V.Svedberg
Rockford
+13
6. A.Deangelo
SpringfieldF
+12
7. Jo.Carlson
Hershey
+12
8. K.Letang
Wilkes-Barre
+11
9. M.Niskanen
Hershey
+10
10. J.Wisniewski
Wilkes-Barre
+10
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. D.Byfuglien
Manitoba
50
2. E.Gryba
Bakersfield
48
3. J.Dotchin
Syracuse
38
4. Sm.Morin
Lehigh Valley
34
5. D.McIlrath
HartfordW
34
6. A.Pedan
UticaC
33
7. D.Nurse
Grand Rapids
32
8. N.Zadorov
Lake Erie
30
9. A.McQuaid
Providence
29
10. N.Nesterov
Syracuse
25
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. B.Burns
San JoseB
5
2. O.Ekman-Lars..
San Antonio
4
3. S.Gostisbehe..
Lehigh Valley
4
4. D.Kulikov
Rochester
3
5. P.Subban
Milwaukee
2
6. Z.Werenski
San Antonio
2
7. S.Weber
StJohnsI
2
8. A.Meszaros
Wilkes-Barre
2
9. Z.Chara
Providence
2
10. H.Fleury
Charlotte
2
PASSES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. T.Brodie
Stockton
7
2. J.Oleksiak
SpringfieldF
6
3. R.Ristolaine..
Rochester
5
4. J.Boychuk
Bridgeport
5
5. B.Burns
San JoseB
5
6. V.Hedman
Syracuse
5
7. P.Subban
Milwaukee
4
8. B.Campbell
Rockford
4
9. H.Warner
IowaW
4
10. R.Josi
Milwaukee
4
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. J.Trouba
Manitoba
2
2. M.Bowey
Hershey
1
3. I.Cole
Wilkes-Barre
1
4. B.Campbell
Rockford
1
5. J.Kindl
Ontario
1
6. Dm.Orlov
Hershey
1
7. T.Chabot
Binghamton
1
8. B[.Smith
Grand Rapids
1
9. C.Miller
Providence
1
10. B.Pesce
Charlotte
1
PASSES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. J.Morrissey
Manitoba
3
2. A.Urbom
Binghamton
2
3. S.Voynov
Grand Rapids
2
4. B.Coburn
SpringfieldF
2
5. T.Hamonic
Bridgeport
2
6. B.McNabb
Ontario
2
7. E.Lindell
Texas
2
8. J.Spurgeon
IowaW
1
9. D.Musil
Bakersfield
1
10. A.Greene
Albany
1
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. Dm.Orlov
Hershey
2
2. B.Burns
San JoseB
2
3. C.Bigras
San JoseB
2
4. C.Miller
Providence
2
5. S.Gostisbehe..
Lehigh Valley
2
6. J.Gorges
Rochester
1
7. M.Rozsival
Rockford
1
8. V.Pokka
Rockford
1
9. M.Niskanen
Hershey
1
10. I.Cole
Wilkes-Barre
1
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. O.Ekman-Lars..
San Antonio
44
2. E.Karlsson
Binghamton
42
3. S.Weber
StJohnsI
39
4. D.Byfuglien
Manitoba
38
5. A.Ekblad
Portland
37
6. S.Gostisbehe..
Lehigh Valley
37
7. M.Giordano
Stockton
37
8. B.Burns
San JoseB
36
9. P.Subban
Milwaukee
32
10. A.Pietrangel..
SpringfieldF
32
GARDIENS

VICTOIRES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
VICT.
1. M.Fleury
Wilkes-Barre
13
2. C.Crawford
Rockford
13
3. C.Anderson
Binghamton
11
4. Mh.Jones
San JoseB
11
5. J.Quick
Texas
11
6. T.Rask
Providence
10
7. S.Mason
Lehigh Valley
9
8. A.Vasilevski
Syracuse
9
9. S.Bobrovsky
Bakersfield
9
10. B.Holtby
Hershey
9
MBA
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MBA
1. D.Kuemper
IowaW
1,00
2. L.Ullmark
Rochester
1,00
3. A.Wilcox
Syracuse
1,00
4. R.Berra
San Antonio
1,02
5. T.McCollum
SpringfieldF
1,50
6. A.Vasilevski
Syracuse
1,70
7. Mh.Jones
San JoseB
1,75
8. L.Domingue
SpringfieldF
1,75
9. T.Grosenick
San JoseB
1,77
10. S.Mason
Lehigh Valley
1,81
PCT D'ARRÊT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PCT
1. D.Kuemper
IowaW
.970
2. A.Wilcox
Syracuse
.962
3. L.Ullmark
Rochester
.950
4. R.Berra
San Antonio
.941
5. Mh.Jones
San JoseB
.937
6. T.Grosenick
San JoseB
.937
7. S.Mason
Lehigh Valley
.934
8. K.Lehtonen
Binghamton
.932
9. C.Hutton
Bakersfield
.932
10. C.Crawford
Rockford
.926
BLANCHISSAGES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BL
1. A.Vasilevski
Syracuse
3
2. S.Mason
Lehigh Valley
3
3. F.Andersen
TorontoM
3
4. C.Crawford
Rockford
3
5. M.Hutchinson
Texas
2
6. M.Garteig
UticaC
2
7. B.Holtby
Hershey
2
8. Mh.Jones
San JoseB
2
9. T.McCollum
SpringfieldF
1
10. P.Desrosiers
Texas
1
TIRS AFFRONTÉS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. R.Luongo
Manitoba
520
2. P.Rinne
Milwaukee
515
3. C.Crawford
Rockford
498
4. J.Allen
ChicagoW
496
5. C.Schneider
Stockton
486
6. H.Lundqvist
HartfordW
486
7. Mh.Jones
San JoseB
479
8. F.Andersen
TorontoM
462
9. B.Holtby
Hershey
456
10. C.Ward
Charlotte
450
MINUTES JOUÉES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MIN
1. H.Lundqvist
HartfordW
1138
2. C.Crawford
Rockford
1107
3. F.Andersen
TorontoM
1097
4. P.Rinne
Milwaukee
1082
5. C.Schneider
Stockton
1046
6. J.Quick
Texas
1042
7. Mh.Jones
San JoseB
1028
8. M.Fleury
Wilkes-Barre
1005
9. Se.Varlamov
San Diego
999
10. C.Price
StJohnsI
995
000webhost logo