MENEURS SÉRIES (MINEURES)
MIS À JOUR LE 2017-12-15 14:05:34

JOUEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. C.McDavid
Lake Erie
10
2. T.Tatar
Binghamton
9
3. P.Kane
Rockford
8
4. A.Matthews
TorontoM
8
5. R6.Smith
Portland
8
6. Sm.Reinhart
Bakersfield
7
7. J.Pavelski
HartfordW
7
8. To.Krug
Hershey
7
9. N.Popugayev
Wilkes-Barre
7
10. Pa.Laine
Manitoba
7
11. B.Burns
San JoseB
7
12. S.Stamkos
Wilkes-Barre
7
13. J.Neal
Reno
7
14. V.Karabacek
Syracuse
7
15. C.Kreider
Texas
6
16. W.Simmonds
Lehigh Valley
6
17. E.Kuznetsov
Milwaukee
6
18. J.Eichel
Rochester
6
19. T.Toffoli
San JoseB
6
20. E.Malkin
Ontario
6
21. J.vanRiemsdy..
Grand Rapids
6
22. Br.Nelson
Grand Rapids
6
23. Ja.Wise
Milwaukee
6
24. Ja.McCann
Portland
6
25. B.Horvat
UticaC
5
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. B.Wheeler
Hershey
12
2. E.Kuznetsov
Milwaukee
12
3. N.MacKinnon
TorontoM
12
4. J.Tavares
Portland
12
5. Z.Parise
Portland
12
6. E.Malkin
Ontario
11
7. P.Kessel
Lake Erie
10
8. F.Forsberg
Wilkes-Barre
10
9. P.Dubois
Wilkes-Barre
10
10. Bq.Gallagher
Wilkes-Barre
10
11. JT.Miller
Binghamton
10
12. V.Rask
Charlotte
9
13. Sa.Bennett
Stockton
9
14. J.Toews
Rockford
9
15. J.Gaudreau
Stockton
9
16. Z.Girgensons
Wilkes-Barre
9
17. B.Saad
Milwaukee
9
18. N.Kucherov
Ontario
8
19. A.Radulov
Stockton
8
20. V.Trocheck
Texas
8
21. V.Nichushkin
Grand Rapids
8
22. J.Pavelski
HartfordW
8
23. D.Krejci
Charlotte
8
24. L.Couture
Lehigh Valley
8
25. R.OReilly
Reno
8
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. E.Kuznetsov
Milwaukee
18
2. C.McDavid
Lake Erie
17
3. E.Malkin
Ontario
17
4. J.Tavares
Portland
17
5. A.Matthews
TorontoM
16
6. T.Tatar
Binghamton
15
7. R6.Smith
Portland
15
8. J.Pavelski
HartfordW
15
9. P.Dubois
Wilkes-Barre
15
10. N.MacKinnon
TorontoM
15
11. Z.Parise
Portland
15
12. B.Burns
San JoseB
14
13. T.Toffoli
San JoseB
14
14. F.Forsberg
Wilkes-Barre
14
15. P.Kane
Rockford
13
16. S.Stamkos
Wilkes-Barre
13
17. J.Neal
Reno
13
18. N.Kucherov
Ontario
13
19. A.Radulov
Stockton
13
20. B.Saad
Milwaukee
13
21. Z.Girgensons
Wilkes-Barre
13
22. N.Popugayev
Wilkes-Barre
12
23. Pa.Laine
Manitoba
12
24. Ja.Wise
Milwaukee
12
25. J.vanRiemsdy..
Grand Rapids
12
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. R6.Smith
Portland
+14
2. Z.Parise
Portland
+14
3. K.Letang
Portland
+14
4. J.Tavares
Portland
+14
5. Ju.Demers
Portland
+14
6. Bq.Gallagher
Wilkes-Barre
+13
7. P.Dubois
Wilkes-Barre
+13
8. B.Burns
San JoseB
+12
9. C.Eakin
San JoseB
+12
10. Ca.Foote
San JoseB
+12
11. T.Toffoli
San JoseB
+12
12. K.Rychel
San JoseB
+12
13. D.Hamhuis
Wilkes-Barre
+12
14. N.Popugayev
Wilkes-Barre
+12
15. J.Muzzin
Wilkes-Barre
+9
16. Da.Fabbro
TorontoM
+9
17. D.Byfuglien
Manitoba
+9
18. M.Scheifele
Manitoba
+9
19. N.MacKinnon
TorontoM
+9
20. V.Lodnia
Hershey
+8
21. N.Ehlers
Hershey
+8
22. C.McDavid
Lake Erie
+8
23. B.Wheeler
Hershey
+8
24. M.Sergachev
Hershey
+8
25. A.Matthews
TorontoM
+8
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. J.Pivonka
Grand Rapids
28
2. Gi.Smith
Bridgeport
22
3. J.Trouba
Texas
20
4. Jm.Teasdale
Ontario
20
5. J.Brahaney
Grand Rapids
20
6. G.Denisenko
StJohnsI
19
7. I.McCoshen
Portland
19
8. Sm.Morin
Lehigh Valley
18
9. J.Dupuy
Albany
18
10. S.Downie
ChicagoW
18
11. N.Hischier
Rochester
18
12. N.Zadorov
Binghamton
18
13. M.Downing
Portland
18
14. C.McKenzie
Syracuse
17
15. L.Hajek
Charlotte
16
16. M.Karjalaine..
StJohnsI
16
17. D.Neroyev
Providence
16
18. N.Patrick
Rochester
16
19. A.Bokvist
Stockton
15
20. I.Lundeström
Milwaukee
15
21. A.McQuaid
Reno
15
22. N.Petrecki
San Antonio
15
23. B.Dubinsky
ChicagoW
14
24. JT.Miller
Binghamton
14
25. A.Crescenzi
Ontario
13
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. C.McDavid
Lake Erie
4
2. Sm.Reinhart
Bakersfield
3
3. B.Horvat
UticaC
3
4. T.Teravainen
Albany
3
5. S.Stamkos
Wilkes-Barre
3
6. Kl.Vesalaine..
Bakersfield
2
7. Mi.Green
Rockford
2
8. S.Monahan
Stockton
2
9. M.Pacioretty
ChicagoW
2
10. J.Klingberg
Lake Erie
2
11. J.Faulk
Charlotte
2
12. A.Mantha
Rockford
2
13. A.Morand
ChicagoW
2
14. S.Weber
Stockton
2
15. Ch.Fischer
Albany
2
16. W.Simmonds
Lehigh Valley
2
17. N.Kucherov
Ontario
2
18. Vl.Kamenev
Milwaukee
2
19. D.Larkin
Lehigh Valley
2
20. T.Zajac
StJohnsI
2
21. W.Nylander
Rochester
2
22. Je.Puljujarv..
Providence
2
23. Z.Bogosian
Ontario
2
24. B.Deware
Milwaukee
2
25. N.Yakupov
Syracuse
2
PASSES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. J.Klingberg
Lake Erie
5
2. D.Stepan
HartfordW
4
3. F.Forsberg
Wilkes-Barre
4
4. E.Johnson
Milwaukee
4
5. P.Kessel
Lake Erie
3
6. P.Kane
Rockford
3
7. A.Tuch
Stockton
3
8. J.McIsaac
Lehigh Valley
3
9. O.Juolevi
UticaC
3
10. C.Giroux
Lehigh Valley
3
11. R3.Collins
Albany
3
12. E.Lindholm
Charlotte
3
13. B.Boyle
UticaC
3
14. S.Crosby
Bridgeport
3
15. R.Dahlin
Rochester
3
16. J.Benn
Ontario
3
17. E.Kuznetsov
Milwaukee
3
18. E.Malkin
Ontario
3
19. R.Ristolaine..
SpringfieldF
3
20. Z.Werenski
Rochester
3
21. O.Safin
San Diego
3
22. C.Coyle
San Diego
3
23. J.DeLaRose
Bridgeport
2
24. J.Huberdeau
Bakersfield
2
25. B.Marchand
Bakersfield
2
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. D.McIlrath
San Diego
2
2. St.Mattheos
Lake Erie
1
3. A.Galchenyuk
Bakersfield
1
4. N.Suzuki
Lehigh Valley
1
5. D.Krejci
Charlotte
1
6. J.Drouin
Wilkes-Barre
1
7. R.Pulock
Albany
1
8. J.Veleno
Texas
1
9. B.Gilmour
TorontoM
1
10. C.Tierney
San JoseB
1
11. E.Malkin
Ontario
1
12. I.McCoshen
Portland
1
13. E.Staal
Portland
1
14. C.Wellman
FA
0
15. Sh.Harper
FA
0
16. L.Pither
FA
0
17. J.Newton
FA
0
18. Hu.Bishop
FA
0
19. P.MacArthur
FA
0
20. R.Lind
FA
0
21. J.Nolan
FA
0
22. R.Stanton
FA
0
23. S.Legein
FA
0
24. Ph.Lefebvre
FA
0
25. M.Testwuide
FA
0
PASSES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. A.Panarin
San Diego
2
2. H.Borgstrom
Portland
2
3. J.Bouwmeeste..
Lake Erie
1
4. Je.Carter
Lake Erie
1
5. Da.Farrance
Bakersfield
1
6. J.Huberdeau
Bakersfield
1
7. T.Sanheim
Lehigh Valley
1
8. J.Faulk
Charlotte
1
9. W.Foegele
Charlotte
1
10. J.Leivo
Texas
1
11. T.Jurco
Lehigh Valley
1
12. J.Blandisi
Albany
1
13. M.Niskanen
Texas
1
14. N.MacKinnon
TorontoM
1
15. A.Barkov
Wilkes-Barre
1
16. I.Davies
Ontario
1
17. Da.Fabbro
TorontoM
1
18. C.Makar
Wilkes-Barre
1
19. M.Hanzal
Ontario
1
20. E.Staal
Portland
1
21. Ry.Murray
San Diego
1
22. J.Cramarossa
San Diego
1
23. I.McCoshen
Portland
1
24. P.MacArthur
FA
0
25. M.Testwuide
FA
0
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. V.Lodnia
Hershey
3
2. S.Stamkos
Wilkes-Barre
3
3. K.Letang
Portland
3
4. Kl.Vesalaine..
Bakersfield
2
5. V.Nichushkin
Grand Rapids
2
6. C.McDavid
Lake Erie
2
7. A.Morand
ChicagoW
2
8. N.Niederreit..
Texas
2
9. B.Ryan
StJohnsI
2
10. A.Kopitar
Providence
2
11. N.Goldobin
San JoseB
2
12. J.vanRiemsdy..
Grand Rapids
2
13. P.Dubois
Wilkes-Barre
2
14. Ry.Spooner
StJohnsI
2
15. T.Tatar
Binghamton
2
16. J.Tavares
Portland
2
17. Cn.White
Binghamton
2
18. A.Poulin
Reno
1
19. J.Larsson
Bakersfield
1
20. An.Shaw
Bakersfield
1
21. Sm.Reinhart
Bakersfield
1
22. Mk.Hoffman
Lake Erie
1
23. Je.Carter
Lake Erie
1
24. K.Okposo
Lake Erie
1
25. D.Gurianov
Bakersfield
1
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. C.McDavid
Lake Erie
86
2. N.MacKinnon
TorontoM
72
3. S.Stamkos
Wilkes-Barre
72
4. C.Perry
San Diego
66
5. A.Matthews
TorontoM
64
6. J.Pavelski
HartfordW
62
7. S.Crosby
Bridgeport
59
8. J.Neal
Reno
59
9. J.Eichel
Rochester
58
10. J.Tavares
Portland
55
11. E.Malkin
Ontario
53
12. Sm.Reinhart
Bakersfield
51
13. J.Gaudreau
Stockton
50
14. W.Simmonds
Lehigh Valley
50
15. Ca.Atkinson
SpringfieldF
50
16. Ja.McCann
Portland
50
17. D.Gurianov
Bakersfield
47
18. M.Duchene
Reno
47
19. Z.Girgensons
Wilkes-Barre
47
20. E.Kuznetsov
Milwaukee
47
21. B.Gilmour
TorontoM
46
22. B.Schenn
San Antonio
46
23. R.OReilly
Reno
45
24. T.Tatar
Binghamton
45
25. P.Kane
Rockford
44
DÉFENSEURS

BUTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BUTS
1. To.Krug
Hershey
7
2. B.Burns
San JoseB
7
3. J.Klingberg
Lake Erie
4
4. R.Pulock
Albany
4
5. S.Weber
Stockton
4
6. Z.Bogosian
Ontario
4
7. K.Letang
Portland
4
8. J.Faulk
Charlotte
3
9. E.Brännström
Rochester
3
10. M.Vlasic
Milwaukee
3
ASSISTANCES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ASSISTS.
1. E.Johnson
Milwaukee
8
2. M.Vlasic
Milwaukee
7
3. N.Leddy
Bridgeport
7
4. B.Burns
San JoseB
7
5. D.Doughty
HartfordW
6
6. Je.Roy
Syracuse
6
7. Ca.Foote
San JoseB
6
8. R3.Collins
Albany
5
9. J.McIsaac
Lehigh Valley
5
10. J.Klingberg
Lake Erie
5
POINTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
POINTS
1. B.Burns
San JoseB
14
2. To.Krug
Hershey
10
3. M.Vlasic
Milwaukee
10
4. J.Klingberg
Lake Erie
9
5. E.Johnson
Milwaukee
9
6. N.Leddy
Bridgeport
8
7. Z.Bogosian
Ontario
7
8. R.Josi
TorontoM
7
9. D.Doughty
HartfordW
7
10. Ca.Foote
San JoseB
7
PLUS ET MOINS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
+-
1. Ju.Demers
Portland
+14
2. K.Letang
Portland
+14
3. B.Burns
San JoseB
+12
4. D.Hamhuis
Wilkes-Barre
+12
5. Ca.Foote
San JoseB
+12
6. J.Muzzin
Wilkes-Barre
+9
7. Da.Fabbro
TorontoM
+9
8. D.Byfuglien
Manitoba
+9
9. M.Sergachev
Hershey
+8
10. X.Ouellet
Grand Rapids
+8
MINUTES DE PÉNALITÉ
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PIM
1. J.Trouba
Texas
20
2. J.Brahaney
Grand Rapids
20
3. I.McCoshen
Portland
19
4. Sm.Morin
Lehigh Valley
18
5. N.Zadorov
Binghamton
18
6. M.Downing
Portland
18
7. L.Hajek
Charlotte
16
8. M.Karjalaine..
StJohnsI
16
9. D.Neroyev
Providence
16
10. A.Bokvist
Stockton
15
BUTS EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BAN
1. S.Weber
Stockton
2
2. Mi.Green
Rockford
2
3. J.Faulk
Charlotte
2
4. J.Klingberg
Lake Erie
2
5. Z.Bogosian
Ontario
2
6. O.Ekman-Lars..
Charlotte
1
7. B.Montour
Texas
1
8. R.Pulock
Albany
1
9. S.Gostisbehe..
Lehigh Valley
1
10. D.Kulikov
HartfordW
1
PASSES EN A.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
AAN
1. J.Klingberg
Lake Erie
5
2. E.Johnson
Milwaukee
4
3. O.Juolevi
UticaC
3
4. R3.Collins
Albany
3
5. J.McIsaac
Lehigh Valley
3
6. R.Ristolaine..
SpringfieldF
3
7. Z.Werenski
Rochester
3
8. R.Dahlin
Rochester
3
9. S.Theodore
Lake Erie
2
10. M.Rielly
Bakersfield
2
BUTS EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BDN
1. D.McIlrath
San Diego
2
2. R.Pulock
Albany
1
3. I.McCoshen
Portland
1
4. T.Rutkowski
FA
0
5. J.Merrill
FA
0
6. Al.Petrovic
Portland
0
7. S.Johns
FA
0
8. M.Alt
FA
0
9. J.Tinordi
FA
0
10. K.McFaull
FA
0
PASSES EN D.N.
NOM
ÉQUIPE
ADN
1. Da.Farrance
Bakersfield
1
2. J.Bouwmeeste..
Lake Erie
1
3. T.Sanheim
Lehigh Valley
1
4. J.Faulk
Charlotte
1
5. M.Niskanen
Texas
1
6. I.Davies
Ontario
1
7. C.Makar
Wilkes-Barre
1
8. Da.Fabbro
TorontoM
1
9. I.McCoshen
Portland
1
10. Ry.Murray
San Diego
1
BUTS GAGNANTS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BG
1. K.Letang
Portland
3
2. C.Parayko
ChicagoW
1
3. D.Kulikov
HartfordW
1
4. B.Montour
Texas
1
5. S.Gostisbehe..
Lehigh Valley
1
6. D.Severson
Albany
1
7. Sm.Morin
Lehigh Valley
1
8. B.Skjei
Hershey
1
9. Mi.Green
Rockford
1
10. B.Carlo
Rockford
1
TIRS AU BUT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. E.Karlsson
Wilkes-Barre
21
2. A.Ekblad
Binghamton
21
3. D.Doughty
HartfordW
20
4. J.Faulk
Charlotte
19
5. O.Ekman-Lars..
Charlotte
19
6. D.Byfuglien
Manitoba
19
7. Ad.Thilander
Milwaukee
18
8. M.Staal
Grand Rapids
18
9. Ju.Honka
HartfordW
17
10. J.Klingberg
Lake Erie
16
GARDIENS

VICTOIRES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
VICT.
1. A.Vasilevski
Wilkes-Barre
7
2. B.Holtby
Hershey
6
3. C.Ingram
Texas
5
4. Se.Varlamov
Lake Erie
5
5. C.Crawford
Rockford
5
6. B.Bishop
Milwaukee
5
7. Ca.Talbot
Bakersfield
5
8. C.Price
Bridgeport
5
9. J.Enroth
StJohnsI
5
10. M.DiPietro
Lehigh Valley
5
MBA
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MBA
1. A.Forsberg
Grand Rapids
0,81
2. Se.Varlamov
Lake Erie
1,00
3. D.Kuemper
StJohnsI
1,33
4. C.Crawford
Rockford
1,34
5. A.Vasilevski
Wilkes-Barre
1,44
6. A.Montoya
Wilkes-Barre
1,44
7. Jo.Korpisalo
Rockford
1,51
8. Jf.Berube
Hershey
1,67
9. Ty.Parsons
Stockton
1,67
10. C.Hellebuyck
Manitoba
1,67
PCT D'ARRÊT
NOM
ÉQUIPE
PCT
1. A.Forsberg
Grand Rapids
.973
2. Se.Varlamov
Lake Erie
.965
3. D.Kuemper
StJohnsI
.960
4. B.Holtby
Hershey
.946
5. Jf.Berube
Hershey
.941
6. J.Allen
ChicagoW
.939
7. A.Vasilevski
Wilkes-Barre
.938
8. C.Crawford
Rockford
.938
9. Ty.Parsons
Stockton
.936
10. A.Raanta
HartfordW
.934
BLANCHISSAGES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
BL
1. A.Forsberg
Grand Rapids
2
2. Ca.Talbot
Bakersfield
2
3. J.Allen
ChicagoW
2
4. F.Andersen
Binghamton
2
5. Jz.Gibson
San Diego
2
6. A.Vasilevski
Wilkes-Barre
2
7. C.Lindgren
IowaW
1
8. Jo.Korpisalo
Rockford
1
9. Se.Varlamov
Lake Erie
1
10. J.Reimer
Texas
1
TIRS AFFRONTÉS
NOM
ÉQUIPE
TIRS
1. J.Markstrom
UticaC
269
2. Mh.Jones
San JoseB
264
3. Jz.Gibson
San Diego
262
4. Mç.Murray
Rochester
262
5. J.Allen
ChicagoW
261
6. J.Saros
Syracuse
254
7. P.Rinne
Manitoba
244
8. P.Mrazek
Grand Rapids
242
9. C.Schneider
Albany
240
10. T.Rask
San Antonio
235
MINUTES JOUÉES
NOM
ÉQUIPE
MIN
1. T.Rask
San Antonio
605
2. Mç.Murray
Rochester
602
3. Jz.Gibson
San Diego
543
4. A.Vasilevski
Wilkes-Barre
542
5. J.Markstrom
UticaC
501
6. J.Quick
Ontario
498
7. Mh.Jones
San JoseB
491
8. S.Bobrovsky
TorontoM
490
9. P.Rinne
Manitoba
484
10. R.Lehner
SpringfieldF
482
www.000webhost.com