ANA
ARI
BOS
BUF
CGY
CAR
CHI
COL
CLB
DAL
DET
EDM
FLA
LVG
LOS
MIN
MTL
NSH
NJD
NYI
NYR
OTT
PHI
PIT
SAN
STL
TAM
TOR
VAN
WSH
WIN
TRIOS (LPH)
MIS À JOUR LE 2017-12-15 14:04:59
ANAHEIM
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
I.Henderson
LW
A.Panarin
RW
C.Coyle
D
R.McDonagh
D
H.Lindholm
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
O.Wahlstrom
LW
Je.Skinner
RW
C.Perry
D
D.Keith
D
K.Thompson
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ju.Nattinen
LW
B.Chojbolsana
RW
O.Safin
D
Ry.Murray
D
M.Ekholm
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Cramarossa
LW
N.Kerdiles
RW
J.Auger
D
R.McDonagh
D
H.Lindholm
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Jz.Gibson
G
B.Halverson
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
O.Wahlstrom
LW
A.Panarin
RW
C.Perry
D
R.McDonagh
D
H.Lindholm
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
I.Henderson
LW
O.Safin
RW
C.Coyle
D
D.Keith
D
M.Ekholm
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Perry
W
Je.Skinner
D
R.McDonagh
D
D.Keith
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Panarin
W
J.Cramarossa
D
K.Thompson
D
Ry.Murray
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Je.Skinner
2.
O.Wahlstrom
3.
C.Perry
4.
I.Henderson
5.
A.Panarin
ARIZONA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Henrique
LW
M.Nieto
RW
L.Dauphin
D
A.Goligoski
D
Ry.Ellis
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Se.Couturier
LW
A.Killorn
RW
Ca.Atkinson
D
E.Szalai
D
R.Ristolainen
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Be.Groulx
LW
N.Foligno
RW
K.Palmieri
D
C.Dineen
D
A.Deangelo
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Merkley
LW
Br.Perlini
RW
H.Samuelsson
D
A.Goligoski
D
Ry.Ellis
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
R.Lehner
G
E.Kallgren
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Se.Couturier
LW
A.Killorn
RW
Ca.Atkinson
D
R.Ristolainen
D
E.Szalai
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Be.Groulx
LW
N.Foligno
RW
K.Palmieri
D
C.Dineen
D
A.Deangelo
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Nieto
W
N.Foligno
D
A.Deangelo
D
C.Dineen
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Henrique
W
Be.Groulx
D
E.Szalai
D
R.Ristolainen
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
N.Foligno
2.
Se.Couturier
3.
K.Palmieri
4.
Ca.Atkinson
5.
Be.Groulx
BOSTON
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Kopitar
LW
A.Ladd
RW
F.Bonetti
D
T.Hamonic
D
D.Neroyev
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
P.Zacha
LW
A.Ovechkin
RW
Je.Puljujarvi
D
N.Hague
D
E.Gudbranson
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Koivu
LW
B.Katchouk
RW
N.Moutrey
D
C.Miller
D
Ja.Larsson
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
O.Sundqvist
LW
P.Cehlarik
RW
C.Cave
D
T.Hamonic
D
D.Neroyev
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
D.Dubnyk
G
A.Hammond
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
P.Zacha
LW
A.Ovechkin
RW
Je.Puljujarvi
D
D.Neroyev
D
N.Hague
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Kopitar
LW
A.Ladd
RW
F.Bonetti
D
T.Hamonic
D
C.Miller
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
P.Zacha
W
M.Koivu
D
Ja.Larsson
D
N.Hague
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Kopitar
W
B.Katchouk
D
E.Gudbranson
D
T.Hamonic
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
A.Ovechkin
2.
P.Zacha
3.
Je.Puljujarvi
4.
F.Bonetti
5.
A.Ladd
BUFFALO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Eichel
LW
L.Draisaitl
RW
M.Marner
D
V.Hedman
D
Z.Werenski
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Patrick
LW
N.Hischier
RW
W.Nylander
D
E.Brännström
D
Ja.Chychrun
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Nylander
LW
N.Martinez
RW
O.Tippett
D
R.Dahlin
D
E.Lindell
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Cl.Keller
LW
T.Raddysh
RW
A.Svechnikov
D
V.Hedman
D
Z.Werenski
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Mç.Murray
G
C.Petersen
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Eichel
LW
L.Draisaitl
RW
M.Marner
D
V.Hedman
D
E.Brännström
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
W.Nylander
LW
N.Hischier
RW
A.Nylander
D
Z.Werenski
D
R.Dahlin
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
W.Nylander
W
O.Tippett
D
V.Hedman
D
R.Dahlin
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
N.Patrick
W
A.Svechnikov
D
Ja.Chychrun
D
E.Lindell
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
W.Nylander
2.
L.Draisaitl
3.
J.Eichel
4.
N.Hischier
5.
M.Marner
CALGARY
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
S.Monahan
LW
H.Shinkaruk
RW
A.Tuch
D
S.Weber
D
A.Bokvist
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Sa.Bennett
LW
J.Gaudreau
RW
A.Radulov
D
S.Jones
D
D.Hamilton
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Entwistle
LW
M.Strome
RW
E.Poirier
D
D.Masin
D
K.Kanzig
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Plekanec
LW
K.Clifford
RW
J.Compher
D
S.Weber
D
A.Bokvist
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Ty.Parsons
G
Br.Elliott
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Sa.Bennett
LW
J.Gaudreau
RW
A.Radulov
D
S.Weber
D
S.Jones
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
S.Monahan
LW
H.Shinkaruk
RW
A.Tuch
D
D.Hamilton
D
A.Bokvist
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
T.Plekanec
W
J.Gaudreau
D
S.Weber
D
S.Jones
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
S.Monahan
W
J.Compher
D
A.Bokvist
D
D.Masin
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
J.Gaudreau
2.
Sa.Bennett
3.
A.Radulov
4.
A.Tuch
5.
H.Shinkaruk
CAROLINA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
D.Krejci
LW
V.Zykov
RW
Jw.Hayes
D
T.Carrick
D
L.Hajek
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Sh.Bowers
LW
Ni.Ritchie
RW
E.Lindholm
D
O.Ekman-Larsson
D
Sa.Girard
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
V.Rask
LW
B.Howden
RW
A.Steen
D
J.Faulk
D
N.Hanifin
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Pa.Brown
LW
W.Foegele
RW
B.McGinn
D
T.Carrick
D
L.Hajek
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
C.Ward
G
D.Altshuller
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
V.Rask
LW
Ni.Ritchie
RW
A.Steen
D
O.Ekman-Larsson
D
Sa.Girard
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
D.Krejci
LW
V.Zykov
RW
E.Lindholm
D
J.Faulk
D
N.Hanifin
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Sh.Bowers
W
Ni.Ritchie
D
O.Ekman-Larsson
D
Sa.Girard
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
D.Krejci
W
W.Foegele
D
J.Faulk
D
N.Hanifin
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Ni.Ritchie
2.
V.Rask
3.
A.Steen
4.
E.Lindholm
5.
D.Krejci
CHICAGO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Toews
LW
A.Mantha
RW
P.Kane
D
B.Carlo
D
V.Pokka
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Z.Smith
LW
P.Maroon
RW
Jo.Bailey
D
Ry.Merkley
D
Ja.Gardiner
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
V.Hinostroza
LW
L.Bouma
RW
J.Cassetti
D
L.Stanley
D
Mi.Green
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Mi.McNeill
LW
B.Britton
RW
R.Hartman
D
B.Carlo
D
V.Pokka
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
C.Crawford
G
Jo.Korpisalo
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Toews
LW
A.Mantha
RW
P.Kane
D
B.Carlo
D
Ry.Merkley
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Z.Smith
LW
P.Maroon
RW
Jo.Bailey
D
V.Pokka
D
Mi.Green
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
V.Hinostroza
W
P.Maroon
D
B.Carlo
D
L.Stanley
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Cassetti
W
Jo.Bailey
D
Ja.Gardiner
D
Mi.Green
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
P.Kane
2.
J.Toews
3.
A.Mantha
4.
Jo.Bailey
5.
Z.Smith
COLORADO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Seguin
LW
C.Morrison
RW
J.Voracek
D
M.Gildon
D
D.Phaneuf
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
B.Schenn
LW
Ma.Comtois
RW
J.Eberle
D
O.Maatta
D
N.Petrecki
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Forsbacka-Karlsson
LW
L.Eriksson
RW
E.Tolvanen
D
C.Bigras
D
T.Dermott
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
S.Henley
LW
A.Kempe
RW
T.Elson
RW
Cl.Terry
D
M.Gildon
D
D.Phaneuf
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
T.Rask
G
M.Hutchinson
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
B.Schenn
LW
Ma.Comtois
RW
J.Eberle
D
M.Gildon
D
O.Maatta
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
T.Seguin
LW
C.Morrison
RW
J.Voracek
D
D.Phaneuf
D
T.Dermott
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Forsbacka-Karlsson
W
Ma.Comtois
D
M.Gildon
D
C.Bigras
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
B.Schenn
W
E.Tolvanen
D
D.Phaneuf
D
T.Dermott
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Ma.Comtois
2.
T.Seguin
3.
J.Eberle
4.
J.Voracek
5.
C.Morrison
COLUMBUS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Je.Carter
LW
Mk.Hoffman
RW
I.Vorobyov
D
J.Klingberg
D
A.Stralman
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.McDavid
LW
B.Jenner
RW
P.Kessel
D
S.Theodore
D
I.Provorov
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Dergachev
LW
C.Hagelin
RW
St.Mattheos
D
J.Bouwmeester
D
Na.Beaulieu
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
W.Karlsson
LW
A.Broadhurst
RW
D.Zaar
D
J.Klingberg
D
A.Stralman
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Se.Varlamov
G
A.Huska
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
B.Jenner
LW
C.McDavid
RW
P.Kessel
D
J.Klingberg
D
S.Theodore
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Je.Carter
LW
Mk.Hoffman
RW
I.Vorobyov
D
C.Hagelin
D
A.Stralman
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Hagelin
W
C.McDavid
D
S.Theodore
D
A.Stralman
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Je.Carter
W
St.Mattheos
D
J.Bouwmeester
D
Na.Beaulieu
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
P.Kessel
2.
C.McDavid
3.
C.Hagelin
4.
I.Vorobyov
5.
Mk.Hoffman
DALLAS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
K.Turris
LW
D.Vertiy
RW
N.Niederreiter
D
M.Niskanen
D
J.Trouba
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
V.Trocheck
LW
J.Veleno
RW
G.Vilardi
D
A.Larsson
D
B.Montour
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ms.Stone
LW
C.Kreider
RW
Ji.Vesey
D
D.DeKeyser
D
M.Bowey
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Barzal
LW
Tk.Walsh
RW
J.Leivo
D
M.Niskanen
D
J.Trouba
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
C.Ingram
G
J.Reimer
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
V.Trocheck
LW
J.Veleno
RW
G.Vilardi
D
M.Niskanen
D
B.Montour
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
K.Turris
LW
D.Vertiy
RW
N.Niederreiter
D
J.Trouba
D
A.Larsson
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Barzal
W
Tk.Walsh
D
J.Trouba
D
B.Montour
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Veleno
W
J.Leivo
D
D.DeKeyser
D
M.Niskanen
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
J.Veleno
2.
N.Niederreiter
3.
G.Vilardi
4.
V.Trocheck
5.
K.Turris
DETROIT
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ni.Backstrom
LW
Br.Nelson
RW
M.Zibanejad
D
M.Staal
D
R.Suter
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Pivonka
LW
J.vanRiemsdyk
RW
V.Nichushkin
D
A.Meszaros
D
X.Ouellet
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Sheahan
LW
J.Khaira
RW
M.Boedker
D
J.Brahaney
D
D.Renouf
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Nosek
LW
M3.Jones
RW
S.Tolchinsky
D
M.Staal
D
R.Suter
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
P.Mrazek
G
A.Forsberg
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Ni.Backstrom
LW
Br.Nelson
RW
M.Zibanejad
D
M.Staal
D
R.Suter
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Pivonka
LW
J.vanRiemsdyk
RW
V.Nichushkin
D
A.Meszaros
D
X.Ouellet
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
R.Sheahan
W
Br.Nelson
D
M.Staal
D
A.Meszaros
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Pivonka
W
M3.Jones
D
X.Ouellet
D
J.Brahaney
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Br.Nelson
2.
Ni.Backstrom
3.
M.Zibanejad
4.
V.Nichushkin
5.
J.vanRiemsdyk
EDMONTON
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Sm.Reinhart
LW
B.Marchand
RW
Kl.Vesalainen
D
D.Nurse
D
B.Seabrook
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Galchenyuk
LW
J.Huberdeau
RW
D.Gurianov
D
M.Rielly
D
Da.Farrance
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Spezza
LW
T.Vanek
RW
An.Shaw
D
Jx.Schultz
D
D.Musil
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
L.Burzan
LW
A.Slepyshev
RW
J.Larsson
D
D.Nurse
D
B.Seabrook
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Ca.Talbot
G
Jx.Paterson
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
A.Galchenyuk
LW
B.Marchand
RW
Sm.Reinhart
D
M.Rielly
D
Da.Farrance
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Huberdeau
LW
Kl.Vesalainen
RW
D.Gurianov
D
D.Nurse
D
B.Seabrook
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Sm.Reinhart
W
B.Marchand
D
B.Seabrook
D
D.Nurse
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Galchenyuk
W
J.Huberdeau
D
M.Rielly
D
Da.Farrance
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
B.Marchand
2.
Sm.Reinhart
3.
A.Galchenyuk
4.
J.Huberdeau
5.
Kl.Vesalainen
FLORIDA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Tavares
LW
Z.Parise
RW
R6.Smith
D
K.Letang
D
Ju.Demers
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Bjugstad
LW
A.Lee
RW
L.Crouse
D
I.McCoshen
D
Mi.Matheson
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
E.Staal
LW
Ja.McCann
RW
A.Mascherin
D
K.Yandle
D
M.Downing
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
H.Borgstrom
LW
I.Downey
RW
J.Lammikko
RW
S.Hodges
D
K.Letang
D
Ju.Demers
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
S.Darling
G
E.Cowley
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Tavares
LW
Z.Parise
RW
R6.Smith
D
K.Letang
D
Ju.Demers
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
E.Staal
LW
A.Lee
RW
L.Crouse
D
I.McCoshen
D
Mi.Matheson
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Ja.McCann
W
Z.Parise
D
K.Letang
D
K.Yandle
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
E.Staal
W
H.Borgstrom
D
I.McCoshen
D
Mi.Matheson
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Z.Parise
2.
J.Tavares
3.
R6.Smith
4.
L.Crouse
5.
A.Lee
LAS VEGAS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T3.Johnson
LW
A.Athanasiou
RW
Ty.Jost
D
J.Zboril
D
Mt.Samuelsson
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.OReilly
LW
J.Neal
RW
M.Duchene
D
A.McQuaid
D
N.Juulsen
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Poulin
LW
R.Mattsson
RW
Bk.Semchuk
D
M.DelZotto
D
B.Gormley
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ry.MacInnis
LW
V.Filppula
RW
B.Leipsic
D
J.Zboril
D
Mt.Samuelsson
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
S.Mason
G
M.Visentin
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
R.OReilly
LW
J.Neal
RW
M.Duchene
D
J.Zboril
D
N.Juulsen
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
T3.Johnson
LW
A.Athanasiou
RW
Ty.Jost
D
M.DelZotto
D
Mt.Samuelsson
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
A.Poulin
W
V.Filppula
D
A.McQuaid
D
M.DelZotto
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
T3.Johnson
W
Ty.Jost
D
Mt.Samuelsson
D
J.Zboril
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
J.Neal
2.
M.Duchene
3.
A.Athanasiou
4.
R.OReilly
5.
T3.Johnson
LOS ANGELES
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Hanzal
LW
J.Benn
RW
G.Nyquist
D
D.Siemens
D
Tm.Hedberg
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
E.Malkin
LW
Rf.Nash
RW
N.Kucherov
D
I.Davies
D
Z.Bogosian
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Mersch
LW
T.Benson
RW
T.Rieder
D
C.McAvoy
D
K.Clague
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Jm.Teasdale
LW
Fi.Ahl
RW
A.Crescenzi
D
D.Siemens
D
Tm.Hedberg
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
J.Quick
G
J.Gustavsson
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
E.Malkin
LW
J.Benn
RW
N.Kucherov
D
I.Davies
D
Z.Bogosian
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.Hanzal
LW
Rf.Nash
RW
G.Nyquist
D
C.McAvoy
D
Tm.Hedberg
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Mersch
W
J.Benn
D
Tm.Hedberg
D
C.McAvoy
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.Hanzal
W
E.Malkin
D
K.Clague
D
I.Davies
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
J.Benn
2.
N.Kucherov
3.
Rf.Nash
4.
E.Malkin
5.
G.Nyquist
MINNESOTA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Kadri
LW
A.Duclair
RW
D.Backes
D
U.Vaakanainen
D
M.Scandella
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.McCarron
LW
S.Baertschi
RW
V.Abramov
D
J.Petry
D
D.Pouliot
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
K.Hayes
LW
J.DeBrusk
RW
E.Etem
D
Cr.Murphy
D
N.Boka
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Lo.Brown
LW
J.Greenway
RW
To.Wilson
D
U.Vaakanainen
D
M.Scandella
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Z.Fucale
G
C.Lindgren
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
N.Kadri
LW
A.Duclair
RW
D.Backes
D
U.Vaakanainen
D
M.Scandella
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.McCarron
LW
S.Baertschi
RW
V.Abramov
D
J.Petry
D
Cr.Murphy
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
K.Hayes
W
A.Duclair
D
Cr.Murphy
D
J.Petry
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
N.Kadri
W
J.DeBrusk
D
D.Pouliot
D
U.Vaakanainen
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
J.Greenway
2.
Lo.Brown
3.
A.Duclair
4.
D.Backes
5.
S.Baertschi
MONTREAL
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Wennberg
LW
B.Ryan
RW
R.Callahan
D
J.Boychuk
D
K.Connauton
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ry.Spooner
LW
T.Pearson
RW
R.Rakell
D
M.Karjalainen
D
A.Martinez
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Zajac
LW
M.Cammalleri
RW
D.Jaskin
D
J.Garrison
D
V.Svedberg
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Thornton
LW
G.Denisenko
RW
K.Versteeg
D
J.Boychuk
D
K.Connauton
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
J.Enroth
G
D.Kuemper
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
T.Zajac
LW
B.Ryan
RW
R.Rakell
D
J.Boychuk
D
A.Wennberg
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Ry.Spooner
LW
M.Cammalleri
RW
K.Versteeg
D
J.Garrison
D
J.Thornton
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Thornton
W
T.Pearson
D
M.Karjalainen
D
V.Svedberg
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Wennberg
W
R.Callahan
D
J.Boychuk
D
K.Connauton
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
A.Wennberg
2.
B.Ryan
3.
T.Pearson
4.
R.Rakell
5.
T.Zajac
NASHVILLE
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
E.Kane
LW
O.Palat
RW
J.Zucker
D
Rx.Murphy
D
J.Niemi
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
E.Kuznetsov
LW
Ja.Wise
RW
B.Saad
D
Ad.Thilander
D
M.Vlasic
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
I.Lundeström
LW
Vl.Kamenev
RW
B.Deware
D
E.Johnson
D
C.Fowler
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Bonino
LW
Ka.Kapanen
RW
J.Abdelkader
D
Rx.Murphy
D
J.Niemi
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
B.Bishop
G
A.Stolarz
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
E.Kuznetsov
LW
Ja.Wise
RW
B.Saad
D
Ad.Thilander
D
M.Vlasic
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Vl.Kamenev
LW
I.Lundeström
RW
B.Deware
D
E.Johnson
D
C.Fowler
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
N.Bonino
W
O.Palat
D
E.Johnson
D
C.Fowler
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Ja.Wise
W
E.Kuznetsov
D
Ad.Thilander
D
M.Vlasic
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
B.Saad
2.
E.Kuznetsov
3.
Vl.Kamenev
4.
Ja.Wise
5.
I.Lundeström
NEW JERSEY
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Q.MacArthur
LW
T.Teravainen
RW
Ch.Fischer
D
D.Severson
D
R3.Collins
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Maletta
LW
Tk.Hall
RW
Mx.Roy
D
G.Reinhart
D
R.Pulock
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ta.Richard
LW
J.Dupuy
RW
J.Houck
D
K.Alzner
D
A.Sustr
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Kujawinski
LW
J.Blandisi
RW
N.Lappin
D
D.Severson
D
R3.Collins
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
C.Schneider
G
M.Blackwood
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Q.MacArthur
LW
T.Teravainen
RW
Ch.Fischer
D
D.Severson
D
R3.Collins
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Maletta
LW
J.Dupuy
RW
J.Houck
D
G.Reinhart
D
R.Pulock
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Ta.Richard
W
T.Teravainen
D
D.Severson
D
G.Reinhart
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Maletta
W
J.Blandisi
D
R.Pulock
D
K.Alzner
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
T.Teravainen
2.
Q.MacArthur
3.
Ch.Fischer
4.
Mx.Roy
5.
Tk.Hall
NY IGLOOS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
S.Crosby
LW
T.Hertl
RW
J.Ek-Eriksson
D
T.Barrie
D
O.Klefbom
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.DeLaRose
LW
V.Namestnikov
RW
J.Donskoi
D
N.Leddy
D
G.Foster
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
B.Little
LW
M.Janmark
RW
P.Danault
D
M.Pysyk
D
B.Guhle
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Gi.Smith
LW
S.Prince
RW
C.Verhaeghe
D
T.Barrie
D
O.Klefbom
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
C.Price
G
I.Sorokin
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
S.Crosby
LW
T.Hertl
RW
C.Verhaeghe
D
T.Barrie
D
N.Leddy
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.DeLaRose
LW
V.Namestnikov
RW
An.Quine
D
O.Klefbom
D
G.Foster
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
B.Little
W
T.Hertl
D
T.Barrie
D
O.Klefbom
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.DeLaRose
W
P.Danault
D
G.Foster
D
M.Pysyk
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
T.Hertl
2.
S.Crosby
3.
C.Verhaeghe
4.
An.Quine
5.
V.Namestnikov
NY ROCKIES
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
D.Stepan
LW
A.Burakovsky
RW
M.Zuccarello
D
B.McNabb
D
D.Kulikov
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Getzlaf
LW
P.Buchnevich
RW
J.Pavelski
D
D.Doughty
D
Ju.Honka
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
S.Fogarty
LW
A.Tambellini
RW
R.Gropp
D
Co.Hall
D
J.Manson
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Siren
LW
Mk.Brown
RW
Ni.Jensen
D
B.McNabb
D
D.Kulikov
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
S.Strand
G
A.Raanta
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
R.Getzlaf
LW
A.Burakovsky
RW
J.Pavelski
D
D.Doughty
D
Ju.Honka
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
D.Stepan
LW
M.Zuccarello
RW
P.Buchnevich
D
B.McNabb
D
D.Kulikov
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
S.Fogarty
W
A.Burakovsky
D
D.Doughty
D
B.McNabb
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
D.Stepan
W
Mk.Brown
D
D.Kulikov
D
Co.Hall
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
A.Burakovsky
2.
R.Getzlaf
3.
J.Pavelski
4.
P.Buchnevich
5.
R.Gropp
OTTAWA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Nugent-Hopkins
LW
Fr.Perron
RW
V.Tarasenko
D
A.Ekblad
D
T9.Smith
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Cn.White
LW
JT.Miller
RW
T.Tatar
D
M.Dumba
D
C.Ceci
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Dahlen
LW
R.Tufte
RW
P.Hornqvist
D
N.Zadorov
D
T.Chabot
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Lazar
LW
M.Puempel
RW
B.Rust
D
A.Ekblad
D
T9.Smith
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
F.Andersen
G
K.Kinkaid
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
R.Nugent-Hopkins
LW
Fr.Perron
RW
V.Tarasenko
D
M.Dumba
D
A.Ekblad
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Cn.White
LW
P.Hornqvist
RW
T.Tatar
D
JT.Miller
D
C.Ceci
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Lazar
W
V.Tarasenko
D
A.Ekblad
D
N.Zadorov
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
R.Nugent-Hopkins
W
T.Tatar
D
T9.Smith
D
C.Ceci
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
T.Tatar
2.
JT.Miller
3.
V.Tarasenko
4.
Fr.Perron
5.
P.Hornqvist
PHILADELPHIA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Giroux
LW
G.Landeskog
RW
W.Simmonds
D
S.Gostisbehere
D
C.Laine
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
L.Couture
LW
D.Larkin
RW
M.Rantanen
D
J.McIsaac
D
T.Sanheim
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Suzuki
LW
T.Konecny
RW
K.Kostin
D
J.Oleksiak
D
Sm.Morin
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
G.Rubtsov
LW
Pa.Stastny
RW
T.Jurco
D
S.Gostisbehere
D
C.Laine
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
M.DiPietro
G
Ca.Hart
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Giroux
LW
D.Larkin
RW
W.Simmonds
D
S.Gostisbehere
D
J.McIsaac
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
L.Couture
LW
G.Landeskog
RW
N.Suzuki
D
C.Laine
D
T.Sanheim
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Pa.Stastny
W
G.Landeskog
D
S.Gostisbehere
D
J.McIsaac
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
N.Suzuki
W
T.Jurco
D
C.Laine
D
T.Sanheim
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
G.Landeskog
2.
C.Giroux
3.
W.Simmonds
4.
K.Kostin
5.
D.Larkin
PITTSBURGH
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Barkov
LW
J.Drouin
RW
D.Pastrnak
D
C.Makar
D
E.Karlsson
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Z.Girgensons
LW
F.Forsberg
RW
S.Stamkos
D
Jo.Carlson
D
Ju.Valimaki
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
P.Dubois
LW
N.Popugayev
RW
Bq.Gallagher
D
J.Muzzin
D
D.Hamhuis
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
H.Sedin
LW
J.Pominville
RW
P.Datsyuk
D
C.Makar
D
E.Karlsson
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
A.Vasilevski
G
A.Montoya
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Z.Girgensons
LW
N.Popugayev
RW
S.Stamkos
D
E.Karlsson
D
Jo.Carlson
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Barkov
LW
F.Forsberg
RW
D.Pastrnak
D
Ju.Valimaki
D
J.Drouin
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
P.Dubois
W
Bq.Gallagher
D
E.Karlsson
D
Ju.Valimaki
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Barkov
W
J.Drouin
D
C.Makar
D
J.Muzzin
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
A.Barkov
2.
Z.Girgensons
3.
S.Stamkos
4.
F.Forsberg
5.
N.Popugayev
SAN JOSE
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Eakin
LW
K.Rychel
RW
T.Toffoli
D
B.Burns
D
Ca.Foote
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Tierney
LW
A.Helewka
RW
P.Berglund
D
Br.Dillon
D
M.Mueller
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Dano
LW
N.Goldobin
RW
N.Rod
D
J.McCabe
D
J.Cowen
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
V.Sobotka
LW
J.Vrana
RW
N.Petan
D
B.Burns
D
Ca.Foote
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Mh.Jones
G
Mw.Robinson
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Eakin
LW
K.Rychel
RW
T.Toffoli
D
B.Burns
D
Ca.Foote
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C.Tierney
LW
N.Goldobin
RW
N.Rod
D
Br.Dillon
D
M.Mueller
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Dano
W
K.Rychel
D
B.Burns
D
Br.Dillon
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C.Tierney
W
J.Vrana
D
M.Mueller
D
J.McCabe
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
K.Rychel
2.
C.Eakin
3.
T.Toffoli
4.
P.Berglund
5.
A.Helewka
ST.LOUIS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Fabbri
LW
Ja.Schwartz
RW
M.Domi
D
C.Parayko
D
Br.Martin
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
B.Dubinsky
LW
M.Pacioretty
RW
R.Strome
D
Ke.Shattenkirk
D
T.Myers
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Morand
LW
Jm.Robertson
RW
S.Downie
D
Jk.Johnson
D
A.Pietrangelo
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ta.Thompson
LW
M.Read
RW
Ju.Gauthier
D
C.Parayko
D
Br.Martin
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
J.Allen
G
V.Husso
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
R.Fabbri
LW
Ja.Schwartz
RW
M.Domi
D
T.Myers
D
Ke.Shattenkirk
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Morand
LW
M.Pacioretty
RW
Jm.Robertson
D
A.Pietrangelo
D
C.Parayko
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
A.Morand
W
Jm.Robertson
D
T.Myers
D
Jk.Johnson
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
R.Strome
W
B.Dubinsky
D
A.Pietrangelo
D
C.Parayko
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Ja.Schwartz
2.
R.Fabbri
3.
M.Domi
4.
M.Pacioretty
5.
A.Morand
TAMPA BAY
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
L.Kunin
LW
M.Beleskey
RW
R.Boucher
D
S.Vatanen
D
E.Gelinas
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Soderberg
LW
V.Karabacek
RW
M.Frolik
D
N.Nesterov
D
Je.Roy
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Darcy
LW
T.Henriksen
RW
N.Yakupov
D
J.Lauzon
D
L.Johansen
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Peca
LW
C.McKenzie
RW
Ma.Joseph
D
S.Vatanen
D
E.Gelinas
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
J.Saros
G
O.Pavelec
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
L.Kunin
LW
M.Beleskey
RW
R.Boucher
D
S.Vatanen
D
E.Gelinas
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C.Soderberg
LW
T.Henriksen
RW
N.Yakupov
D
N.Nesterov
D
Je.Roy
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Darcy
W
M.Beleskey
D
S.Vatanen
D
N.Nesterov
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C.Soderberg
W
C.McKenzie
D
Je.Roy
D
J.Lauzon
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
M.Beleskey
2.
L.Kunin
3.
R.Boucher
4.
M.Frolik
5.
V.Karabacek
TORONTO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
P.Bergeron
LW
K.Bellows
RW
F.Nielsen
D
P.Subban
D
Ja.Bean
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Matthews
LW
Se.Aho
RW
N.MacKinnon
D
Da.Fabbro
D
R.Josi
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Roy
LW
T.Lindberg
RW
B.Gilmour
D
D.Cholowski
D
N.Zaitsev
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Calvert
LW
Z.Hyman
RW
D.Dorsett
D
P.Subban
D
Ja.Bean
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
S.Bobrovsky
G
S.Wedgewood
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
P.Bergeron
LW
T.Lindberg
RW
B.Gilmour
D
P.Subban
D
Ja.Bean
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Matthews
LW
F.Nielsen
RW
N.MacKinnon
D
Da.Fabbro
D
R.Josi
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
P.Bergeron
W
T.Lindberg
D
P.Subban
D
Z.Hyman
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
N.MacKinnon
W
B.Gilmour
D
Da.Fabbro
D
Ja.Bean
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
A.Matthews
2.
N.MacKinnon
3.
T.Lindberg
4.
B.Gilmour
5.
F.Nielsen
VANCOUVER
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
B.Horvat
LW
B.Boyle
RW
K.Thomas
D
T.Liljegren
D
O.Juolevi
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
G.Petlyuk
LW
B.Pirri
RW
B.Boeser
D
K.Russell
D
C.Tanev
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Y.Laplante
LW
B.Gaunce
RW
O.Carson
D
N.Tryamkin
D
Gu.Brisebois
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Cassels
LW
M.Carcone
RW
K.Dickson
D
T.Liljegren
D
O.Juolevi
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
J.Markstrom
G
T.Demko
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
B.Horvat
LW
B.Boyle
RW
K.Thomas
D
T.Liljegren
D
O.Juolevi
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
G.Petlyuk
LW
B.Gaunce
RW
O.Carson
D
K.Russell
D
C.Tanev
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Y.Laplante
W
B.Boyle
D
T.Liljegren
D
K.Russell
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
G.Petlyuk
W
M.Carcone
D
C.Tanev
D
N.Tryamkin
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
B.Boyle
2.
B.Horvat
3.
K.Thomas
4.
B.Boeser
5.
B.Pirri
WASHINGTON
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
V.Lodnia
LW
N.Ehlers
RW
B.Wheeler
D
To.Krug
D
M.Sergachev
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Johansen
LW
Q.Mathews
RW
T.Oshie
D
J.Siegenthaler
D
H.Fleury
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Lehtera
LW
D.Brassard
RW
T.Rattie
D
D.Forbort
D
B.Skjei
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.McGauley
LW
L.Obrien
RW
Kl.Lind
D
To.Krug
D
M.Sergachev
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
B.Holtby
G
Jf.Berube
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
V.Lodnia
LW
N.Ehlers
RW
B.Wheeler
D
M.Sergachev
D
To.Krug
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
R.Johansen
LW
D.Brassard
RW
T.Oshie
D
H.Fleury
D
J.Siegenthaler
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
T.McGauley
W
T.Rattie
D
H.Fleury
D
M.Sergachev
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Lehtera
W
L.Obrien
D
J.Siegenthaler
D
D.Forbort
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
B.Wheeler
2.
R.Johansen
3.
N.Ehlers
4.
V.Lodnia
5.
D.Brassard
WINNIPEG
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Scheifele
LW
Pa.Laine
RW
C.Sheary
D
D.Byfuglien
D
J.Wisniewski
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
F.Vatrano
LW
M.Lucic
RW
C[.Smith
D
M.Methot
D
J.Morrissey
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Schremp
LW
O.Bjorkstrand
RW
Ja.Silfverberg
D
K.Cumiskey
D
S.Voynov
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Paquette
LW
K.Connor
RW
D.Jones
D
D.Byfuglien
D
J.Wisniewski
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
P.Rinne
G
C.Hellebuyck
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Scheifele
LW
M.Lucic
RW
Ja.Silfverberg
D
D.Byfuglien
D
Pa.Laine
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C[.Smith
LW
O.Bjorkstrand
RW
C.Sheary
D
J.Morrissey
D
J.Wisniewski
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Scheifele
W
Pa.Laine
D
J.Morrissey
D
D.Byfuglien
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
F.Vatrano
W
K.Connor
D
M.Methot
D
J.Wisniewski
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
M.Scheifele
2.
Pa.Laine
3.
D.Byfuglien
4.
M.Lucic
5.
J.Morrissey
www.000webhost.com