ALB
BAK
BIN
BRI
CHA
CHW
CLE
GRA
HAR
HER
IOW
LEH
MAN
MIL
ONT
PRO
ROC
ROK
SAN
SDG
SJB
SPR
STJ
STO
SYR
TEX
TRM
TUC
UTI
WIL
TRIOS (MINEURES)
MIS À JOUR LE 2018-05-16 06:48:55
ALBANY, CLUB FERME DE NEW JERSEY
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
G.Robert
LW
Ty.Jost
RW
M.Havlat
D
Jz.Jacobs
D
N.Meloche
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Cn.White
LW
B.Coleman
RW
Ja.McCann
D
S.Santini
D
Ct.White
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Lo.Brown
LW
Z.Boychuk
RW
K.Bellows
D
V.Mozik
D
J.Moore
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
B.Pietila
LW
B.Thomson
RW
Ja.Williams
D
Jz.Jacobs
D
N.Meloche
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
M.Blackwood
G
K.Appleby
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
G.Robert
LW
Ty.Jost
RW
Ja.McCann
D
N.Meloche
D
Ct.White
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Cn.White
LW
Lo.Brown
RW
K.Bellows
D
S.Santini
D
Jz.Jacobs
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Ty.Jost
W
G.Robert
D
N.Meloche
D
S.Santini
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Cn.White
W
Ja.McCann
D
V.Mozik
D
Jz.Jacobs
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Lo.Brown
2.
G.Robert
3.
Ja.McCann
4.
Cn.White
5.
Ty.Jost
BAKERSFIELD, CLUB FERME DE EDMONTON
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Khaira
LW
A.Slepyshev
RW
N.Merkley
D
M.Niemelainen
D
W.Lagesson
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
G.Chase
LW
M.Moroz
RW
I.Pakarinen
D
F.Berglund
D
Ma.Cairns
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
K.Platzer
LW
D.Booth
RW
T.Beck
D
Da.Quenneville
D
D.Musil
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Lander
LW
M.Hendricks
RW
T.Pitlick
D
M.Niemelainen
D
W.Lagesson
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
C.Hutton
G
L.Brossoit
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Khaira
LW
A.Slepyshev
RW
N.Merkley
D
M.Niemelainen
D
W.Lagesson
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
G.Chase
LW
M.Moroz
RW
I.Pakarinen
D
F.Berglund
D
Ma.Cairns
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
K.Platzer
W
A.Slepyshev
D
M.Niemelainen
D
F.Berglund
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
G.Chase
W
M.Hendricks
D
Ma.Cairns
D
Da.Quenneville
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
A.Slepyshev
2.
J.Khaira
3.
N.Merkley
4.
I.Pakarinen
5.
M.Moroz
BINGHAMTON, CLUB FERME DE OTTAWA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Dahlen
LW
Fi.Ahl
RW
Z.Senyshyn
D
P.Sieloff
D
B.Harpur
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
S.Kuraly
LW
M.Puempel
RW
H4.Smith
D
M.Lajoie
D
F.Claesson
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
V.Dunn
LW
Fr.Perron
RW
Ga.Gagne
D
C.Wideman
D
C.Donaghey
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Rupert
LW
M.McCormick
RW
B.Robinson
D
P.Sieloff
D
B.Harpur
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Ja.Campbell
G
J.Howard
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Dahlen
LW
Fi.Ahl
RW
Z.Senyshyn
D
P.Sieloff
D
B.Harpur
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
S.Kuraly
LW
M.Puempel
RW
H4.Smith
D
M.Lajoie
D
F.Claesson
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
V.Dunn
W
Fi.Ahl
D
P.Sieloff
D
M.Lajoie
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
S.Kuraly
W
M.McCormick
D
F.Claesson
D
C.Wideman
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Fi.Ahl
2.
J.Dahlen
3.
Z.Senyshyn
4.
H4.Smith
5.
M.Puempel
BRIDGEPORT, CLUB FERME DE NY IGLOOS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Barzal
LW
S.Prince
RW
An.Quine
D
S.Mayfield
D
T.Hickey
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
B.Holmstrom
LW
T.Moen
RW
J.Ho-Sang
D
C.deHaan
D
Ry.Pilon
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Gunnarsson
LW
Ro.Johnston
RW
A.Polaczek
D
A.Pelech
D
M.Finn
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Hishon
LW
A.Pepin
RW
C.Verhaeghe
D
S.Mayfield
D
T.Hickey
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
I.Sorokin
G
L.Soderstrom
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Barzal
LW
S.Prince
RW
An.Quine
D
S.Mayfield
D
T.Hickey
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
B.Holmstrom
LW
T.Moen
RW
J.Ho-Sang
D
C.deHaan
D
Ry.Pilon
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Gunnarsson
W
S.Prince
D
S.Mayfield
D
C.deHaan
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
B.Holmstrom
W
A.Pepin
D
Ry.Pilon
D
A.Pelech
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
S.Prince
2.
M.Barzal
3.
An.Quine
4.
J.Ho-Sang
5.
T.Moen
CHARLOTTE, CLUB FERME DE CAROLINA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Roy
LW
M.Tennyson
RW
Br.Woods
D
Se.Aho
D
T.Carrick
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Pa.Brown
LW
Cl.Bishop
RW
A.Nestrasil
D
K.Lowe
D
J.Chelios
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A1.Miller
LW
S.Tolchinsky
RW
Q.Sawicki
D
T.Ganly
D
D.Robertson
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
D.Ryan
LW
Er.Karlsson
RW
A.Poturalski
D
Se.Aho
D
T.Carrick
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
D.Altshuller
G
A.Nedeljkovic
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
N.Roy
LW
M.Tennyson
RW
Br.Woods
D
Se.Aho
D
T.Carrick
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Pa.Brown
LW
Cl.Bishop
RW
A.Nestrasil
D
K.Lowe
D
J.Chelios
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
A1.Miller
W
M.Tennyson
D
Se.Aho
D
K.Lowe
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Pa.Brown
W
Er.Karlsson
D
J.Chelios
D
T.Ganly
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
M.Tennyson
2.
N.Roy
3.
Br.Woods
4.
A.Nestrasil
5.
Cl.Bishop
CHICAGOW, CLUB FERME DE ST.LOUIS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
L.Ferraro
LW
J.Caron
RW
D.Kristo
D
R.Bortuzzo
D
J.Edmundson
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Bleackley
LW
M.Maceachern
RW
Sl.Blais
D
B.Hunt
D
C.Butler
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Friesen
LW
H.Rossiter
RW
H.Abai
D
P.Lindbohm
D
T.Vannelli
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Doty
LW
P.Batukhtina
RW
Q.Yeong
D
R.Bortuzzo
D
J.Edmundson
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
V.Husso
G
J.Binnington
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
L.Ferraro
LW
J.Caron
RW
D.Kristo
D
R.Bortuzzo
D
J.Edmundson
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C.Bleackley
LW
M.Maceachern
RW
H.Rossiter
D
B.Hunt
D
C.Butler
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
A.Friesen
W
J.Caron
D
R.Bortuzzo
D
B.Hunt
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C.Bleackley
W
P.Batukhtina
D
C.Butler
D
P.Lindbohm
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
J.Caron
2.
L.Ferraro
3.
D.Kristo
4.
H.Rossiter
5.
M.Maceachern
CLEVELANDM, CLUB FERME DE ST.LOUIS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
L.Ferraro
LW
J.Caron
RW
D.Kristo
D
R.Bortuzzo
D
J.Edmundson
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Bleackley
LW
M.Maceachern
RW
Sl.Blais
D
B.Hunt
D
C.Butler
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Friesen
LW
H.Rossiter
RW
H.Abai
D
P.Lindbohm
D
T.Vannelli
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Doty
LW
P.Batukhtina
RW
Q.Yeong
D
R.Bortuzzo
D
J.Edmundson
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
V.Husso
G
J.Binnington
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
L.Ferraro
LW
J.Caron
RW
D.Kristo
D
R.Bortuzzo
D
J.Edmundson
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C.Bleackley
LW
M.Maceachern
RW
H.Rossiter
D
B.Hunt
D
C.Butler
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
A.Friesen
W
J.Caron
D
R.Bortuzzo
D
B.Hunt
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
C.Bleackley
W
P.Batukhtina
D
C.Butler
D
P.Lindbohm
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
J.Caron
2.
L.Ferraro
3.
D.Kristo
4.
H.Rossiter
5.
M.Maceachern
GRAND RAPIDS, CLUB FERME DE DETROIT
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Nosek
LW
S.Ott
RW
F.Hamilton
D
M.VandeSompel
D
R.Sproul
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
F.Chlapik
LW
A.Kerfoot
RW
E.Dadonov
D
A.Marchenko
D
V.Saarijärvi
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
V.Sobotka
LW
Z.Nastasiuk
RW
D.Helm
D
J.Hicketts
D
R.Russo
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Do.Turgeon
LW
E.Tangradi
RW
D.Miller
D
M.VandeSompel
D
R.Sproul
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Jx.Paterson
G
E.Pasquale
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
T.Nosek
LW
A.Kerfoot
RW
F.Hamilton
D
M.VandeSompel
D
R.Sproul
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
F.Chlapik
LW
Z.Nastasiuk
RW
E.Dadonov
D
A.Marchenko
D
V.Saarijärvi
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
V.Sobotka
W
S.Ott
D
M.VandeSompel
D
A.Marchenko
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Kerfoot
W
D.Helm
D
V.Saarijärvi
D
R.Sproul
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
E.Tangradi
2.
A.Kerfoot
3.
E.Dadonov
4.
T.Nosek
5.
Z.Nastasiuk
HARTFORDW, CLUB FERME DE NY ROCKIES
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Nieves
LW
R.Gropp
RW
M.Stromwall
D
R.Graves
D
S.Zborovskiy
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
S.Fogarty
LW
A.Tambellini
RW
Cw.Brown
D
Ca.Andersson
D
M.Paliotta
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Hrivik
LW
R.Kovacs
RW
A.Chapie
D
J.Gilmour
D
T.Hughes
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
P.Carr
LW
O.Lindberg
RW
F.Lyakhova
D
R.Graves
D
S.Zborovskiy
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
M.Hellberg
G
B.Halverson
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Nieves
LW
R.Gropp
RW
M.Stromwall
D
R.Graves
D
S.Zborovskiy
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
S.Fogarty
LW
A.Tambellini
RW
Cw.Brown
D
Ca.Andersson
D
M.Paliotta
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Hrivik
W
R.Gropp
D
R.Graves
D
Ca.Andersson
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
S.Fogarty
W
O.Lindberg
D
M.Paliotta
D
J.Gilmour
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
R.Gropp
2.
C.Nieves
3.
M.Stromwall
4.
Cw.Brown
5.
A.Tambellini
HERSHEY, CLUB FERME DE WASHINGTON
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Stephenson
LW
J.Vrana
RW
E.McGuire
D
L.Johansen
D
M.Bowey
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Tr.Boyd
LW
L.Rensfeldt
RW
R.Barber
D
D.Dietz
D
Cw.Hobbs
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Pq.Carey
LW
Nx.Walker
RW
Ck.Thomas
D
T.Chorney
D
A.Ness
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.McGauley
LW
Z.Sanford
RW
G.Mitchell
D
L.Johansen
D
M.Bowey
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
V.Vanecek
G
J.Cannata
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Stephenson
LW
J.Vrana
RW
E.McGuire
D
L.Johansen
D
M.Bowey
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Tr.Boyd
LW
L.Rensfeldt
RW
R.Barber
D
D.Dietz
D
Cw.Hobbs
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Pq.Carey
W
J.Vrana
D
L.Johansen
D
D.Dietz
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Tr.Boyd
W
Z.Sanford
D
Cw.Hobbs
D
T.Chorney
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
J.Vrana
2.
C.Stephenson
3.
E.McGuire
4.
R.Barber
5.
L.Rensfeldt
IOWAW, CLUB FERME DE MINNESOTA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Lucia
LW
C.Bertschy
RW
D.Labbe
D
A.Tuch
D
P.Jenys
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Al.Gudbranson
LW
Ck.Lang
RW
H.Warner
D
G.Gelinas
D
J.Ek-Eriksson
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Saunders
LW
O.Mahoney
RW
J.Schroeder
D
N.Prosser
D
Z.Palmquist
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
S.Anas
LW
O.Rychtar
RW
P.Cannone
D
A.Tuch
D
P.Jenys
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
A.Stalock
G
S.Michalek
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Lucia
LW
C.Bertschy
RW
D.Labbe
D
A.Tuch
D
P.Jenys
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Al.Gudbranson
LW
Ck.Lang
RW
H.Warner
D
G.Gelinas
D
J.Ek-Eriksson
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Saunders
W
M.Lucia
D
C.Bertschy
D
D.Labbe
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
A.Tuch
W
O.Rychtar
D
P.Jenys
D
N.Prosser
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
M.Lucia
2.
C.Bertschy
3.
D.Labbe
4.
A.Tuch
5.
Ck.Lang
LEHIGH VALLEY, CLUB FERME DE PHILADELPHIA
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Aube-Kubel
LW
O.Lindblom
RW
P.Straka
D
T.Sanheim
D
S.Bertilsson
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Pa.Laberge
LW
Ta.Leier
RW
D.Martel
D
Ph.Myers
D
An.MacDonald
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
S.Laughton
LW
T.Goulbourne
RW
R.Lyubimov
D
R.Willcox
D
Br.Manning
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Weal
LW
C.Vandevelde
RW
C.Bardreau
D
T.Sanheim
D
S.Bertilsson
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Ca.Hart
G
A.Lyon
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
N.Aube-Kubel
LW
O.Lindblom
RW
P.Straka
D
T.Sanheim
D
S.Bertilsson
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Pa.Laberge
LW
Ta.Leier
RW
D.Martel
D
Ph.Myers
D
Br.Manning
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
S.Laughton
W
O.Lindblom
D
T.Sanheim
D
Ph.Myers
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Pa.Laberge
W
C.Vandevelde
D
Br.Manning
D
R.Willcox
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
O.Lindblom
2.
N.Aube-Kubel
3.
P.Straka
4.
J.Weal
5.
Ta.Leier
MANITOBA, CLUB FERME DE WINNIPEG
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Morin
LW
M.Dano
RW
J.Lipon
D
B.Kichton
D
B.Chiarot
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Petan
LW
B.Lemieux
RW
J.Lodge
D
N.Nogier
D
M.Borowiecki
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
U.Smith
LW
B.Tanev
RW
Ax.Blomqvist
D
J.Melchiori
D
P.Postma
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Lowry
LW
J.Edgett
RW
A.Peluso
D
B.Kichton
D
B.Chiarot
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
C.Hellebuyck
G
E.Comrie
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
T.Morin
LW
M.Dano
RW
J.Lipon
D
B.Kichton
D
B.Chiarot
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
N.Petan
LW
B.Lemieux
RW
J.Lodge
D
N.Nogier
D
M.Borowiecki
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
U.Smith
W
T.Morin
D
B.Kichton
D
N.Nogier
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
N.Petan
W
J.Edgett
D
M.Borowiecki
D
J.Melchiori
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
T.Morin
2.
M.Dano
3.
J.Lipon
4.
J.Lodge
5.
B.Lemieux
MILWAUKEE, CLUB FERME DE NASHVILLE
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
F.Girard
LW
J.Kirkland
RW
A.Payerl
D
E.Jones
D
A.Bitetto
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
F.Gaudreau
LW
K.Fiala
RW
M.Gortz
D
J.Diaby
D
Ja.Dougherty
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
E.Pettersson
LW
J.Rissling
RW
W.Murphy
D
Fr.Allard
D
A.Carrier
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Y.Trenin
LW
M.Liambas
RW
B.Nemecek
D
E.Jones
D
A.Bitetto
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
M.Mazanec
G
J.Juvonen
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
F.Girard
LW
M.Liambas
RW
A.Payerl
D
E.Jones
D
A.Bitetto
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
F.Gaudreau
LW
K.Fiala
RW
M.Gortz
D
J.Diaby
D
Ja.Dougherty
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
E.Pettersson
W
M.Liambas
D
E.Jones
D
J.Diaby
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
F.Gaudreau
W
J.Rissling
D
Ja.Dougherty
D
Fr.Allard
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
M.Liambas
2.
F.Girard
3.
A.Payerl
4.
M.Gortz
5.
K.Fiala
ONTARIO, CLUB FERME DE LOS ANGELES
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Lewis
LW
M.Mersch
RW
J.Auger
D
K.MacDermid
D
D.Forbort
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Cf.Mueller
LW
R.Elie
RW
P.Bjorkstrand
D
Z.Trotman
D
A.Lintuniemi
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Brodzinski
LW
N.Prokhorkin
RW
M.Luff
D
D.Sharipzyanov
D
A.Englund
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
A.Crescenzi
LW
N.Paul
RW
Sp.Watson
D
K.MacDermid
D
D.Forbort
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
J.Deslauriers
G
S.Caron
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
T.Lewis
LW
M.Mersch
RW
J.Auger
D
K.MacDermid
D
D.Forbort
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Cf.Mueller
LW
R.Elie
RW
P.Bjorkstrand
D
Z.Trotman
D
A.Lintuniemi
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Brodzinski
W
M.Mersch
D
K.MacDermid
D
Z.Trotman
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Cf.Mueller
W
N.Paul
D
A.Lintuniemi
D
D.Sharipzyanov
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
M.Mersch
2.
T.Lewis
3.
J.Auger
4.
P.Bjorkstrand
5.
R.Elie
PROVIDENCE, CLUB FERME DE BOSTON
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Forsbacka-Karlsson
LW
P.Cehlarik
RW
B.Ferlin
D
J.Zboril
D
Ol.Kylington
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ro.Fitzgerald
LW
A.Blidh
RW
J.Hickman
D
J.Lauzon
D
R.OGara
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
T.Schaller
LW
N.Acciari
RW
T.Miller
D
M.Grzelcyk
D
L.Arnesson
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Cave
LW
C.Hargrove
RW
N.Ladden
D
J.Zboril
D
Ol.Kylington
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
A.Khudobin
G
D.Vladar
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Forsbacka-Karlsson
LW
P.Cehlarik
RW
B.Ferlin
D
J.Zboril
D
Ol.Kylington
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Ro.Fitzgerald
LW
A.Blidh
RW
J.Hickman
D
J.Lauzon
D
R.OGara
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
T.Schaller
W
P.Cehlarik
D
J.Zboril
D
J.Lauzon
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Ro.Fitzgerald
W
C.Hargrove
D
R.OGara
D
M.Grzelcyk
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
P.Cehlarik
2.
J.Forsbacka-Karlsson
3.
B.Ferlin
4.
J.Hickman
5.
A.Blidh
ROCHESTER, CLUB FERME DE BUFFALO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ch.Hurley
LW
O.Saprykin
RW
D.Sprong
D
B.Stuart
D
Br.Martin
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
D.Carty
LW
J.Larsson
RW
S.Glennie
D
S.Downie
D
J.Falk
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Dm.Grant
LW
E.Rodrigues
RW
A.Moore
D
B.Austin
D
A.Florentino
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Foligno
LW
Cl.Schneider
RW
O.Maatta
D
B.Stuart
D
Br.Martin
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Jz.Johansson
G
An.Nilsson
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Larsson
LW
Ch.Hurley
RW
D.Sprong
D
B.Stuart
D
Br.Martin
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
D.Carty
LW
S.Glennie
RW
Cl.Schneider
D
A.Florentino
D
O.Saprykin
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
D.Carty
W
Cl.Schneider
D
B.Stuart
D
A.Florentino
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Larsson
W
A.Moore
D
J.Falk
D
B.Austin
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Cl.Schneider
2.
Dm.Grant
3.
D.Sprong
4.
Ch.Hurley
5.
O.Saprykin
ROCKFORD, CLUB FERME DE CHICAGO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Hayden
LW
N.Schmaltz
RW
F.Olofsson
D
C.Dahlstrom
D
C.Krys
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Na.Noel
LW
Ma.From
RW
N.Rod
D
R3.Collins
D
E.Gustafsson
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
V.Hinostroza
LW
T.Motte
RW
G.Knott
D
R.Norell
D
D.Fournier
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Kruger
LW
M.Lundberg
RW
K.Baun
D
C.Dahlstrom
D
C.Krys
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
L.Johansson
G
M.Carruth
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Na.Noel
LW
N.Schmaltz
RW
F.Olofsson
D
C.Dahlstrom
D
C.Krys
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.Kruger
LW
T.Motte
RW
Ma.From
D
M.Lundberg
D
E.Gustafsson
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
V.Hinostroza
W
N.Schmaltz
D
C.Dahlstrom
D
M.Lundberg
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.Kruger
W
Ma.From
D
E.Gustafsson
D
Na.Noel
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
N.Schmaltz
2.
Na.Noel
3.
F.Olofsson
4.
Ma.From
5.
T.Motte
SAN ANTONIO, CLUB FERME DE COLORADO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Roslovic
LW
A.Greer
RW
S.Upshall
D
A.Lindholm
D
M.Geertsen
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
G.Bourque
LW
T.Bourke
RW
Jo.Whitney
D
Se.Boikov
D
Ma.Clark
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Petryk
LW
Re.Bourque
RW
T.Vogelhuber
D
R.Stanton
D
G.Neverov
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Grimaldi
LW
T.Bengtsson
RW
L.Walker
D
A.Lindholm
D
M.Geertsen
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Co.Pickard
G
Jr.Smith
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Roslovic
LW
A.Greer
RW
S.Upshall
D
A.Lindholm
D
M.Geertsen
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
G.Bourque
LW
T.Bourke
RW
Jo.Whitney
D
Se.Boikov
D
Ma.Clark
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
R.Petryk
W
A.Greer
D
A.Lindholm
D
Se.Boikov
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Roslovic
W
T.Bengtsson
D
Ma.Clark
D
S.Upshall
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
A.Greer
2.
J.Roslovic
3.
S.Upshall
4.
Jo.Whitney
5.
T.Bourke
SAN DIEGO, CLUB FERME DE ANAHEIM
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ju.Nattinen
LW
Kn.Roy
RW
N.Sorensen
D
K.Thompson
D
Ja.Megna
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Cramarossa
LW
N.Kerdiles
RW
D.Sideroff
D
A.Welinski
D
K.Holzer
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Carson
LW
K.Kossila
RW
C.Tropp
D
Je.Schultz
D
Ja.Larsson
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Cermak
LW
A.Obrien
RW
A.Hunter
D
K.Thompson
D
Ja.Megna
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Cd.Pickard
G
M.Hackett
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Ju.Nattinen
LW
Kn.Roy
RW
N.Sorensen
D
K.Thompson
D
Ja.Megna
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Cramarossa
LW
N.Kerdiles
RW
D.Sideroff
D
A.Welinski
D
K.Holzer
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Carson
W
Kn.Roy
D
K.Thompson
D
A.Welinski
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
J.Cramarossa
W
A.Obrien
D
K.Holzer
D
Je.Schultz
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
Kn.Roy
2.
Ju.Nattinen
3.
N.Sorensen
4.
D.Sideroff
5.
N.Kerdiles
SAN JOSEB, CLUB FERME DE SAN JOSE
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Winther
LW
A.Helewka
RW
K.Labanc
D
Ds.Kelly
D
Jb.Bergman
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
D.Oregan
LW
N.Goldobin
RW
K.Beach
D
Ca.Fitzgerald
D
M.Brodzinski
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Carpenter
LW
M.Sorensen
RW
Rm.Chartier
D
P.McNally
D
Je.Roy
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Jevpalovs
LW
M.Sauve
RW
T.Kostopoulos
D
Ds.Kelly
D
Jb.Bergman
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
A.Dell
G
M.Armalis
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Winther
LW
N.Goldobin
RW
K.Beach
D
M.Brodzinski
D
Je.Roy
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
R.Carpenter
LW
A.Helewka
RW
N.Jevpalovs
D
Ds.Kelly
D
Ca.Fitzgerald
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Rm.Chartier
W
N.Goldobin
D
M.Brodzinski
D
Ds.Kelly
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
R.Carpenter
W
M.Sauve
D
Ca.Fitzgerald
D
P.McNally
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
N.Goldobin
2.
M.Winther
3.
K.Beach
4.
N.Jevpalovs
5.
A.Helewka
SPRINGFIELDT, CLUB FERME DE SAN JOSE
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Winther
LW
A.Helewka
RW
K.Labanc
D
Ds.Kelly
D
Jb.Bergman
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
D.Oregan
LW
N.Goldobin
RW
K.Beach
D
Ca.Fitzgerald
D
M.Brodzinski
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Carpenter
LW
M.Sorensen
RW
Rm.Chartier
D
P.McNally
D
Je.Roy
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
N.Jevpalovs
LW
M.Sauve
RW
T.Kostopoulos
D
Ds.Kelly
D
Jb.Bergman
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
A.Dell
G
M.Armalis
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Winther
LW
N.Goldobin
RW
K.Beach
D
M.Brodzinski
D
Je.Roy
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
R.Carpenter
LW
A.Helewka
RW
N.Jevpalovs
D
Ds.Kelly
D
Ca.Fitzgerald
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Rm.Chartier
W
N.Goldobin
D
M.Brodzinski
D
Ds.Kelly
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
R.Carpenter
W
M.Sauve
D
Ca.Fitzgerald
D
P.McNally
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
N.Goldobin
2.
M.Winther
3.
K.Beach
4.
N.Jevpalovs
5.
A.Helewka
STJOHNSI, CLUB FERME DE MONTREAL
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.DeLaRose
LW
M.Reway
RW
S.Andrighetto
D
N.Juulsen
D
B.Lernout
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.McCarron
LW
M.Klimchuk
RW
M.Friberg
D
Jf.Racine
D
D.Thrower
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Da.Audette
LW
B.Farnham
RW
Cl.Terry
D
Z.Redmond
D
G.Pateryn
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Mc.MacMillan
LW
C.Crisp
RW
Bj.Flynn
D
N.Juulsen
D
B.Lernout
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
C.Lindgren
G
Z.Fucale
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.DeLaRose
LW
M.Reway
RW
S.Andrighetto
D
N.Juulsen
D
B.Lernout
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.McCarron
LW
M.Klimchuk
RW
M.Friberg
D
Jf.Racine
D
D.Thrower
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Da.Audette
W
M.Reway
D
N.Juulsen
D
Jf.Racine
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.McCarron
W
C.Crisp
D
D.Thrower
D
Z.Redmond
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
M.Reway
2.
J.DeLaRose
3.
S.Andrighetto
4.
M.Friberg
5.
M.Klimchuk
STOCKTON, CLUB FERME DE CALGARY
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Stajan
LW
D.Dubé
RW
E.Poirier
D
A.Benoit
D
J.Jokipakka
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
D.Pribyl
LW
Bl.Pollock
RW
A.Carroll
D
B.Hickey
D
J.Liles
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Mi.Mattson
LW
B.Bollig
RW
T.Harrison
D
Ks.Morrison
D
R.Andersson
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Li.Lindstrom
LW
M.Ferland
RW
E.Tuulola
D
A.Benoit
D
J.Jokipakka
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
Ty.Parsons
G
J.Gillies
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
M.Stajan
LW
B.Bollig
RW
E.Poirier
D
A.Benoit
D
J.Jokipakka
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
D.Pribyl
LW
Bl.Pollock
RW
A.Carroll
D
B.Hickey
D
J.Liles
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Mi.Mattson
W
B.Bollig
D
A.Benoit
D
B.Hickey
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
D.Pribyl
W
D.Dubé
D
J.Liles
D
Ks.Morrison
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
B.Bollig
2.
M.Stajan
3.
E.Poirier
4.
A.Carroll
5.
Bl.Pollock
SYRACUSE, CLUB FERME DE TAMPA BAY
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Rl.Nash
LW
C.Paquette
RW
L.Witkowski
D
P.LetourneauLeblond
D
D.Blujus
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Stephens
LW
T.McGinn
RW
M.Halmo
D
M.Taormina
D
D.Masin
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Ta.Richard
LW
C.Conacher
RW
E.Condra
D
M.Spencer
D
Bx.Thomas
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
G.Dumont
LW
A.Erne
RW
J.Vermin
D
P.LetourneauLeblond
D
D.Blujus
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
H.Kazapov
G
N.Machacek
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Rl.Nash
LW
C.Paquette
RW
L.Witkowski
D
P.LetourneauLeblond
D
D.Blujus
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.Stephens
LW
T.McGinn
RW
M.Halmo
D
M.Taormina
D
D.Masin
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
Ta.Richard
W
C.Paquette
D
Rl.Nash
D
M.Taormina
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
M.Stephens
W
A.Erne
D
D.Masin
D
M.Spencer
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
C.Paquette
2.
Rl.Nash
3.
L.Witkowski
4.
M.Halmo
5.
T.McGinn
TEXAS, CLUB FERME DE DALLAS
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Cook
LW
C.McKenzie
RW
A.Hemsky
D
P.Nemeth
D
A.Bodnarchuk
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Gj.Smith
LW
C.Ully
RW
M.Stransky
D
N.Ebert
D
Ma.Backman
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
K.Masek
LW
M.Cantrell
RW
N.Tsirempilov
D
Du.Stevenson
D
O.Vala
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
M.Wright
LW
I.Sinclair
RW
L.Butler
D
P.Nemeth
D
A.Bodnarchuk
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
H.Kiviaho
G
M.Lagace
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Cook
LW
C.McKenzie
RW
A.Hemsky
D
P.Nemeth
D
A.Bodnarchuk
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Gj.Smith
LW
C.Ully
RW
M.Stransky
D
N.Ebert
D
Ma.Backman
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
K.Masek
W
C.McKenzie
D
P.Nemeth
D
N.Ebert
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Gj.Smith
W
I.Sinclair
D
Ma.Backman
D
Du.Stevenson
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
C.McKenzie
2.
C.Cook
3.
A.Hemsky
4.
M.Stransky
5.
C.Ully
TORONTOM, CLUB FERME DE TORONTO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
F.Gauthier
LW
K.Rychel
RW
S.Griffith
D
C.Carrick
D
A.Nielsen
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Pt.Holland
LW
D.Timashov
RW
N.Soshnikov
D
R.Valiev
D
V.Loov
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
By.Froese
LW
J.Leivo
RW
F.Herzog
D
F.Corrado
D
M.Marincin
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
B.Leipsic
LW
T.Lindberg
RW
M.Michalek
D
C.Carrick
D
A.Nielsen
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
G.Sparks
G
A.Bibeau
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
F.Gauthier
LW
D.Timashov
RW
S.Griffith
D
C.Carrick
D
A.Nielsen
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
B.Leipsic
LW
K.Rychel
RW
N.Soshnikov
D
R.Valiev
D
V.Loov
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
By.Froese
W
D.Timashov
D
C.Carrick
D
R.Valiev
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
B.Leipsic
W
T.Lindberg
D
V.Loov
D
F.Corrado
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
D.Timashov
2.
F.Gauthier
3.
S.Griffith
4.
N.Soshnikov
5.
K.Rychel
TUCSONR, CLUB FERME DE TORONTO
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
F.Gauthier
LW
K.Rychel
RW
S.Griffith
D
C.Carrick
D
A.Nielsen
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Pt.Holland
LW
D.Timashov
RW
N.Soshnikov
D
R.Valiev
D
V.Loov
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
By.Froese
LW
J.Leivo
RW
F.Herzog
D
F.Corrado
D
M.Marincin
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
B.Leipsic
LW
T.Lindberg
RW
M.Michalek
D
C.Carrick
D
A.Nielsen
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
G.Sparks
G
A.Bibeau
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
F.Gauthier
LW
D.Timashov
RW
S.Griffith
D
C.Carrick
D
A.Nielsen
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
B.Leipsic
LW
K.Rychel
RW
N.Soshnikov
D
R.Valiev
D
V.Loov
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
By.Froese
W
D.Timashov
D
C.Carrick
D
R.Valiev
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
B.Leipsic
W
T.Lindberg
D
V.Loov
D
F.Corrado
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
D.Timashov
2.
F.Gauthier
3.
S.Griffith
4.
N.Soshnikov
5.
K.Rychel
UTICAC, CLUB FERME DE VANCOUVER
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
H.Sedin
LW
D.Sedin
RW
L.Eriksson
D
A.Edler
D
P.Larsen
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
Mx.Stewart
LW
S.Hill
RW
J.Hansen
D
C.Tanev
D
L.Sbisa
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
C.Schwarz
LW
A.Burrows
RW
D.Dorsett
D
C.Billins
D
T.Stetcher
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Currie
LW
M.Zalewski
RW
A.Rodin
D
A.Edler
D
P.Larsen
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
J.Markstrom
G
R.Bachman
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
H.Sedin
LW
D.Sedin
RW
L.Eriksson
D
A.Edler
D
P.Larsen
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Mx.Stewart
LW
S.Hill
RW
J.Hansen
D
C.Tanev
D
L.Sbisa
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
C.Schwarz
W
D.Sedin
D
A.Edler
D
C.Tanev
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
Mx.Stewart
W
M.Zalewski
D
L.Sbisa
D
C.Billins
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
D.Sedin
2.
H.Sedin
3.
L.Eriksson
4.
J.Hansen
5.
S.Hill
WILKES-BARRE, CLUB FERME DE PITTSBURGH
1ER TRIO
POS
NOM
C
J.Dea
LW
T.DiPauli
RW
E.Fehr
D
M.Gilroy
D
S.Oleksy
2ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
K.Porter
LW
T.Schneider
RW
Do.Simon
D
C.Gaunce
D
S.Percy
3ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
R.Rusayev
LW
T.Diaz
RW
T.Blueger
D
R.McNeill
D
T.Erixon
4ÈME TRIO
POS
NOM
C
O.Dorrian
LW
I.Cartwright
RW
Je.Archibald
D
M.Gilroy
D
S.Oleksy
GARDIENS
POS
NOM
G
T.Jarry
G
Se.Maguire
A.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
J.Dea
LW
T.DiPauli
RW
E.Fehr
D
M.Gilroy
D
S.Oleksy
A.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
K.Porter
LW
T.Schneider
RW
Do.Simon
D
C.Gaunce
D
S.Percy
D.N. #1
POS
NOM
C
R.Rusayev
W
T.DiPauli
D
M.Gilroy
D
C.Gaunce
D.N. #2
POS
NOM
C
K.Porter
W
I.Cartwright
D
S.Percy
D
R.McNeill
Fusillade
POS
NOM
1.
T.DiPauli
2.
J.Dea
3.
E.Fehr
4.
Do.Simon
5.
T.Schneider
000webhost logo